1213 Line
ซอยพึ่งมี;Soi Phueng Mi
Songthaew
Songthaew 1213 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1213 bus (ซอยพึ่งมี;Soi Phueng Mi) is a circular line with 6 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the 1213 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: ซอยพึ่งมี;Soi Phueng Mi (6 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
1213 FAQ
What time does the 1213 bus start operating?
Services on the 1213 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1213 bus stop working?
Services on the 1213 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1213 bus arrive?
When does the ซอยพึ่งมี;Soi Phueng Mi bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the ซอยพึ่งมี;Soi Phueng Mi bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 1213 (ซอยพึ่งมี;Soi Phueng Mi) bus fare?
The ซอยพึ่งมี;Soi Phueng Mi (ซอยพึ่งมี;Soi Phueng Mi) bus fare is about ฿7.00.
Is there a 1213 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1213 bus stop.
1213 Bus Schedule
1213 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1213 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1213 (ซอยพึ่งมี;Soi Phueng Mi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
1213 line bus fare
Songthaew 1213 (ซอยพึ่งมี;Soi Phueng Mi) ride fare is about ฿7.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
1213 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the 1213 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. 1213 (ซอยพึ่งมี;Soi Phueng Mi) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1213 has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 1213 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1213 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1213 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1213 (ซอยพึ่งมี;Soi Phueng Mi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1213 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line 1213, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- 1017 - วงกลมเพชรเกษม - ห้างสรรพสินค้าคาร์ฟูร์ บางบอน;Phet Kasem - Carrefour Bang Bon Department Store/ Schedule
- 8328 - สมุทรสาคร - ศาลพันท้ายนรสิงห์;Samut Sakhon - Phanthai Norasing Shrine/ Schedule
- ต.104 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - บางปะกอก (ทางด่วน);Victory Monument - Bang Pra Kok (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.75 - ซอยลาดพร้าว 84 (ทางด่วน) - สีลม;Soi Ladprao 84 (Highway) - Silom/ Schedule
- 8229 - ปากทางสาย 4 พุทธมณฑล - ท่าน้ำอำเภอนครชัยศรี;Phutthamonthon Sai 4 - Nakhon Chai Si District Pier/ Schedule
- ต.99 - สนามหลวง - บางเขน;Sanam Luang - Bang Khen/ Schedule
- 8335 - บ้านคลองยม - ถ.พุทธมณฑลสาย 7 - สามพราน;Baan Klong Yom - Phutthamonthon Sai 7 - Sam Phran/ Schedule
- 1140 - ม.ราชภัฏธนบุรีฯ - คลองด่าน;Dhonburi Rajabhat University - Khlong Dan/ Schedule
- 8485 - ตลาดอำเภอสามพราน - บ้านบางประแดง;Sam Phran Market - Ban Bang Pradaeng/ Schedule
- 1052 - ท่าน้ำบางใหญ่ - ที่ว่าการอำเภอบางใหญ่;Bang Yai Pier - Bang Yai District/ Schedule
- ต.32 - ช่วงรามอินทรา 40 - ประตูน้ำ (ทางด่วน);Ram-intra 40 - Pratunam (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.132 - มาบุญครอง - หมู่บ้านเศรษฐกิจ;Ma Bun Khrong - Setthakit Village/ Schedule
- 6033 - วงกลมกระทุมแบน - ปากทางสาย 4 (ถนนเพชรเกษม) (วนซ้าย);Krathum Baen - Sai 4 (Phetkasem Road)/ Schedule
- 1096 - ช่วงตลาดยิ่งเจริญ - ซอยรามอินทรา 19;Ying Charoen Market - Soi Rarm Intra 19/ Schedule
- 1197 - ถนนบางนา - ตราด - ถนนอ่อนนุช - ตลาดหัวตะเข้;Bang Na Road - On Nut Road - Hua Ta Khe Market/ Schedule
- 756 - ช่วงหมู่บ้านสิวารัตน์ 3 - วัดอ้อมใหญ่ - บ้านบางประแดง;Shivarat 3 Village - Wat Om Yai - Ban Bang Pradang/ Schedule
- 1442 - เจริญรัถ - ซอยสารภี;Chroen Rat - Soi Saraphi/ Schedule
- ต.20 - วัดลำต้อยติ่ง - มีนบุรี;Lum Toi Ting Temple - Min Buri/ Schedule
- 1145 - บางนา - ซอยมังกร - ซอยนาคดี (แพรกษา 11);Bang Na - Soi Mangkon - Nakdee (Praeksa 11)/ Schedule
- ต.17 - มีนบุรี - คู้ขวา - หนองจอก;Min Buri - Khu Khwa - Nong Chok/ Schedule