1 Line
หมู่บ้านลิขิต 7;Likhit 7 Village
Songthaew
Songthaew 1 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1 bus (หมู่บ้านลิขิต 7;Likhit 7 Village) is a circular line with 17 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the 1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: หมู่บ้านลิขิต 7;Likhit 7 Village (17 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
1 FAQ
What time does the 1 bus start operating?
Services on the 1 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1 bus stop working?
Services on the 1 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1 bus arrive?
When does the หมู่บ้านลิขิต 7;Likhit 7 Village bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the หมู่บ้านลิขิต 7;Likhit 7 Village bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1 bus stop.
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1 (หมู่บ้านลิขิต 7;Likhit 7 Village) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
1 line bus fare
Songthaew 1 (หมู่บ้านลิขิต 7;Likhit 7 Village) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew tickets costs please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
1 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the 1 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. 1 (หมู่บ้านลิขิต 7;Likhit 7 Village) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1 (หมู่บ้านลิขิต 7;Likhit 7 Village) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line 1, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- ต.114 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าฟิวเจอร์ปาร์ครังสิต - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเดอะมอลล์งามวงศ์วาน;Future Park Rangsit Department Store - The mall Ngam wong wan Department Store/ Schedule
- 8348 - ปากทางอำเภอสามพราน - วัดเดชานุสรณ์ - ตลาดหมู่บ้านสามพราน;Sam Phran District - Decha Nuson Temple - Sam Phran Village Market/ Schedule
- 1079 - วัดหลักสี่ - หมู่บ้านการเคหะดอนเมือง;Lak Si Temple - Donmuang Housing Village/ Schedule
- 1140 - พระประแดง - ปากน้ำ - บ้านคลองตำหรุ;Phra Pradaeng - Paknam - Baan Khlong Tamru/ Schedule
- 1023 - (วนซ้าย) วงกลมบางใหญ่ - บางคูลัด;Bang Yai - Bang Khu Rat/ Schedule
- 1704 - นครปฐม - บ้านเกาะแรด - บางเลน;Nakhon Pathom - Baan Ko Raet - Bang Len/ Schedule
- ต.6 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าฟิวเจอร์ปาร์คบางแค - การเคหะชุมชนธนบุรี;Future Park Bang khae Department Store - Thonburi Housing/ Schedule
- ต.9 - หมู่บ้านบัวทอง - ภัตตาคารเสริมมิตร;Bua Thong Village - Sermmit Restaurant (Pinklao)/ Schedule
- ต.92 - มีนบุรี - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ;Min Buri - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- ต.57 - มหาวิทยาลัยมหานคร - ห้างสรรพสินค้าน้อมจิตต์;Mahanakorn University - Nomjit Department Store/ Schedule
- 6057 - กระทุ่มแบน - วัดพันธุวงษ์;Krathum Baen - Khlong Noi - Phanthu Wong Temple/ Schedule
- 1271 - วัดลุ่มเจริญศรัทธา - สุสานกวางตุ้ง;Lum Charoen Sattha Temple - Kwang Tung Cemetery/ Schedule
- 1141 - ปากน้ำ - บางนา - มหาวิทยาลัยรามคำแหง วิทยาเขตปัจฉิมสวัสดิ์;Paknam - Bang Na - Ramkhamhaeng University Bang Na Campus/ Schedule
- ต.50 - ช่วงลาดกระบัง - แฮปปี้แลนด์;Ladkrabang - Happy Land/ Schedule
- ต.15 - บางบัวทอง - ช่วงมีนบุรี;Bang Bua Thong - Min Buri/ Schedule
- 1133 - วัดปากน้ำ - วัดค้างคาว;Paknam Temple - Khang Khao Temple/ Schedule
- 1505 - ซอยวัดยายร่ม - วัดท่าข้าม;Soi Yai Rom Temple - Tha Kham Temple/ Schedule
- ต.92 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - มีนบุรี;Victory Monument - Min Buri/ Schedule
- ต.65 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าบางลำภูงามวงศ์วาน (ทางด่วน) - มาบุญครอง;Banglamphu Ngam wong wan Department Store (Highway) - Ma Bun Khlong/ Schedule
- 1316 - ช่วงรามคำแหง 24 - ซอยสงวนสิน;Ramkhamhaeng 24 - Soi Sa-nguan Sin/ Schedule