123 Line
Terminal - São Martinho
Consórcio Capivari-Transgeraldo
Consórcio Capivari-Transgeraldo 123 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 123 bus (Terminal - São Martinho) has 18 stops departing from Terminal - Box 1 and ending at Rua José Alves Dos Santos Passos, 7701.
Choose any of the 123 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal - São Martinho (18 stops)
Terminal - Box 1
Rua Coronel José Martins Cabral, 385
Rua Coronel José Martins Cabral, 730
Rua Padre Geraldo Spettmann, 561
Rua Simeão Esmeraldino De Menezes, 795
Avenida José Acácio Moreira, 845-985
Avenida José Acácio Moreira, 59
Rua São João, 700
Rua São João, 551
Rua Sem Denominacao, 94
Rua São João, 2358
Rua José Manoel Mendes, 2373
Rua José Manoel Mendes, 2727
Rua José Alves Dos Santos Passos, 3358
Avenida Jose Alves Santos Passos, 4011
Avenida Jose Alves Santos Passos, 4714
Avenida Jose Alves Santos Passos, 5361
Rua José Alves Dos Santos Passos, 7701
123 FAQ
What time does the 123 bus start operating?
Services on the 123 bus start at 07:05 on Saturday.
What time does the 123 bus stop working?
Services on the 123 bus stop at 12:05 on Saturday.
What time does the 123 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal - São Martinho bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal - São Martinho bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 123 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 123 bus stop.
123 Bus Schedule
123 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:10 - 18:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:10 - 18:30 | 40 - 50 |
Tue | 07:10 - 18:30 | 40 - 50 |
Wed | 07:10 - 18:30 | 40 - 50 |
Thu | 07:10 - 18:30 | 40 - 50 |
Fri | 07:10 - 18:30 | 40 - 50 |
Sat | 07:05 - 12:05 | 70 - 84 |
Consórcio Capivari-Transgeraldo Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 123 (from Terminal - Box 1), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 123 (Terminal - São Martinho) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Capivari-Transgeraldo info now.
123 line bus fare
Consórcio Capivari-Transgeraldo 123 (Terminal - São Martinho) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Capivari-Transgeraldo tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Capivari-Transgeraldo’s official website.
123 (Consórcio Capivari-Transgeraldo)
The first stop of the 123 bus route is Terminal - Box 1 and the last stop is Rua José Alves Dos Santos Passos, 7701. 123 (Terminal - São Martinho) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 123 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Capivari-Transgeraldo suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Videira and Fraiburgo, and helps to find the closest 123 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 123 bus to take on your trip.
Line 123 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 123 (Terminal - São Martinho) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 123 bus tracker or a live Consórcio Capivari-Transgeraldo bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Capivari-Transgeraldo or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Videira and Fraiburgo. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Capivari-Transgeraldo and any bus, including line 123, in Videira and Fraiburgo
123 - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Capivari-Transgeraldo Lines in Videira and Fraiburgo
- 246 - Santo Antônio de Pádua/ Schedule
- 117 - Rubens Faraco/ Schedule
- 193 - Henrique Fontes/ Schedule
- 103 - IFSC via Morrotes/ Schedule
- 102 - Revoredo/ Schedule
- 365 - Madre/ Schedule
- 113 - São João ME via Humaitá/ Schedule
- 285 - Corredor Norte/ Schedule
- 112 - São Martinho via SC-370/ Schedule
- 243 - Circular Campestre via São Clemente/ Schedule
- 244 - Recife/ Schedule
- 114 - São Martinho via Humaitá/ Schedule