124 Line
Schwerin Hbf - Demen Wendeplatz
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 124 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 124 bus (Demen Wendeplatz) has 27 stops departing from Schwerin Hbf and ending at Demen Wendeplatz.
Choose any of the 124 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Demen Wendeplatz (27 stops)
Schwerin Hbf
Schwerin Bergstraße
Schwerin Hospitalstraße
Schwerin Marstall
Schwerin Schloss/Theater
Schwerin Geschwister-Scholl-Straße
Schwerin Schlossblick/Ihk
Schwerin Platz Der Jugend
Schwerin Ostorf
Zippendorf Eiche
Schwerin Plater Straße
Raben Steinfeld
Raben Steinfeld Oberdorf
Pinnow(B Schwerin) Waldweg
Pinnow(B Schwein) B321
Crivitz Waldschlößchen
Crivitz Seeblick
Crivitz Große Straße
Crivitz Warnow Hof
Kobande Crivitzer Straße
Kobande Dorf
Kobande Dorfeingang
Kobande Ausbau
Kobande Ausbau II
Demen Siedlung
Demen Gaststätte
Demen Wendeplatz
124 FAQ
What time does the 124 bus start operating?
Services on the 124 bus start at 06:36 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 124 bus stop working?
Services on the 124 bus stop at 11:59 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 124 bus arrive?
When does the Schwerin Hbf - Demen Wendeplatz bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Schwerin Hbf - Demen Wendeplatz bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 124 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 124 bus stop.
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 124 (from Schwerin Hbf), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 124 (Demen Wendeplatz) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH info now.
124 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 124 (Demen Wendeplatz) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH’s official website.
124 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH)
The first stop of the 124 bus route is Schwerin Hbf and the last stop is Demen Wendeplatz. 124 (Demen Wendeplatz) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 124 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 124 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 124 bus to take on your trip.
Line 124 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 124 (Demen Wendeplatz) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 124 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH and any bus, including line 124, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
124 - Alternative Directions
- 124 - Crivitz Große Straße / Schedule
- 124 - Godern / Schedule
- 124 - Pinnow Wendeschleife / Schedule
- 124 - Raben Steinfeld Oberdorf / Schedule
- 124 - Crivitz am Krankenhaus / Schedule
- 124 - Crivitz Straße Der Freundschaft / Schedule
- 124 - Schwerin Hbf / Schedule
- 124 - Raben Steinfeld / Schedule
- 124 - Gneven Vorbeck / Schedule
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 588 - Heidhof Gaststätte - Dömitz Fritz-Reuter-Schule/ Schedule
- 822 - Hagenow Land Bahnhof - Wittenburg/ Schedule
- 810 - Grabow - Berge b Perleberg ZOB/ Schedule
- 121 - Plau am See - Schwerin Hbf/ Schedule
- 700 - Parchim Bahnhof - Plau am See/ Schedule
- 849 - Weiße Krug - Sternberg/ Schedule
- 596 - Dömitz ZOB - Ludwigslust B5/ Schedule
- 715 - Lübz ZOB - Schwerin Hbf/ Schedule
- 722 - Lübz ZOB - Klein Dammerow/ Schedule
- 584 - Dömitz Fritz-Reuter-Schule - Ludwigslust-Techentin Schulstraße/ Schedule
- 802 - Stuer Bärenwald Müritz - Plau am See/ Schedule
- 524 - Vellahn Schule - Dersenow/ Schedule
- 832 - Wittenburg - Boizenburg Markt/ Schedule
- 8859 - Büchen Bahnhof - Zarrentin/ Schedule
- 567 - Lübtheen Sporthalle - Lübtheen Kirchplatz/ Schedule
- 734 - Parchim ZOB - Matzlow/ Schedule
- 542 - Zarrentin - Wittenburg/ Schedule
- 821 - Vielank - Hagenow Land Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 592 - Klüß - Grabow Binnung/ Schedule