1241 Line
เคหะเมืองใหม่บางพลี - ปากทางแยกลาดกระบัง - เทพราช;Muangmai Bangplee Housing - Ladkrabang Intersection - Theppharat
Songthaew
Songthaew 1241 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1241 bus (เทพราช;Theppharat) is a circular line with 75 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the 1241 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: เทพราช;Theppharat (75 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
1241 FAQ
What time does the 1241 bus start operating?
Services on the 1241 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1241 bus stop working?
Services on the 1241 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1241 bus arrive?
When does the เคหะเมืองใหม่บางพลี - ปากทางแยกลาดกระบัง - เทพราช;Muangmai Bangplee Housing - Ladkrabang Intersection - Theppharat bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the เคหะเมืองใหม่บางพลี - ปากทางแยกลาดกระบัง - เทพราช;Muangmai Bangplee Housing - Ladkrabang Intersection - Theppharat bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 1241 (เทพราช;Theppharat) bus fare?
The เคหะเมืองใหม่บางพลี - ปากทางแยกลาดกระบัง - เทพราช;Muangmai Bangplee Housing - Ladkrabang Intersection - Theppharat (เทพราช;Theppharat) bus fare is about ฿13.00.
Does the Songthaew 1241 bus line run on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday?
The 1241 bus's operating hours on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 1241 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1241 bus stop.
1241 Bus Schedule
1241 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1241 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1241 (เทพราช;Theppharat) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
1241 line bus fare
Songthaew 1241 (เทพราช;Theppharat) ride fare is about ฿13.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
1241 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the 1241 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. 1241 (เทพราช;Theppharat) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1241 has 75 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 92 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 1241 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1241 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1241 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1241 (เทพราช;Theppharat) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1241 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line 1241, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- 6056 - บ้านแพ้ว - วัดหนองนกไข่;Krathum Baen - Phanthu Wong Temple/ Schedule
- 8327 - ช่วงสมุทรสาคร - คลองสี่วา (เนรมิตแฟกทอรี่เฮ้าส์);Samut Sakhon - Khlong Si Wa/ Schedule
- 1534 - ช่วงวงกลมวัดกก - ซอยพระราม 2 ที่ 30;Kok Temple - Rama 2 Soi 30/ Schedule
- 1006 - บางเขน - สนามบินน้ำ;Bang Khen - Sanam Bin Nam/ Schedule
- ต.19 - รามอินทรา กม.8 - อิมพิเรียลลาดพร้าว;Ram-intra km.8 - Imperial World Ladprao/ Schedule
- ต.73 - คลองเตย - ตลาดโพธิ์ทอง (ทางด่วน);Khlong Toei - Pho Thong Market (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.84 - ช่วงรังสิต - จตุจักร;Rangsit - Chatuchak/ Schedule
- 1060 - รามอินทรา - วัดหนองใหญ่;Ram Intra - Wat Nong Yai/ Schedule
- 6062 - หมู่บ้านสหกรณ์การบินไทย - ศรีสมาน;Thai Airway Coorperative Housing - Srisaman/ Schedule
- 1027 - ปากเกร็ด - วัดสลักเหนือ;Pak Kret - Salak Nuea Temple/ Schedule
- 1003 - ช่วงบางกรวย - ท่าน้ำบางศรีเมือง;Bang Kruai - Bangsrimuang Pier/ Schedule
- 1018 - สถานีรถไฟธนบุรี - ศาลายา;Thonburi Railway Station - Salaya/ Schedule
- 6108 - กระทุ่มแบน - โรงงานสุรากระทิงแดง;Krathum Baen - The Red Bull Liquor Trading (1988) Co.,Ltd./ Schedule
- ต.58 - ช่วงการเคหะบางพลี (ทางด่วน ถนนกำแพงเพชร 2) - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร);Bang Phli Housing - Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak)/ Schedule
- 8327 - สมุทรสาคร - แคราย - โรงเรียนบ้านบางน้ำจืด;Samut Sakhon - Khae Rai - Ban Bang Namjued School/ Schedule
- ต.81 - ตลาดสะพานใหม่ - อ.ส.ม.ท.;Saphan Mai Market - MCOT/ Schedule
- ต.153 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - ตลาดใหม่ดอนเมือง (ทางด่วน);Victory Monument - Mai Don Mueang Market(Highway)/ Schedule
- 1517 - หัวตะเข้ - ถนนฉลองกรุง - มีนบุรี;Hua Ta Khe - Chalong Krung Road - Min Buri/ Schedule
- 8295 - กระทุ่มแบน - สมุทรสาคร;Krathum Baen - Samut Sakhon/ Schedule
- ต.158 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - ตลาดบางแค;Victory Monument - Bang Khae Market/ Schedule