1263 Line
ซอยสวนหลวง;Soi Suan Luang
Songthaew
Songthaew 1263 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1263 bus (ซอยสวนหลวง;Soi Suan Luang) is a circular line with 10 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the 1263 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: ซอยสวนหลวง;Soi Suan Luang (10 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
1263 FAQ
What time does the 1263 bus start operating?
Services on the 1263 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1263 bus stop working?
Services on the 1263 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1263 bus arrive?
When does the ซอยสวนหลวง;Soi Suan Luang bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the ซอยสวนหลวง;Soi Suan Luang bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 1263 (ซอยสวนหลวง;Soi Suan Luang) bus fare?
The ซอยสวนหลวง;Soi Suan Luang (ซอยสวนหลวง;Soi Suan Luang) bus fare is about ฿7.00.
Does the Songthaew 1263 bus line run on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday?
The 1263 bus's operating hours on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 1263 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1263 bus stop.
1263 Bus Schedule
1263 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1263 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1263 (ซอยสวนหลวง;Soi Suan Luang) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
1263 line bus fare
Songthaew 1263 (ซอยสวนหลวง;Soi Suan Luang) ride fare is about ฿7.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
1263 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the 1263 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. 1263 (ซอยสวนหลวง;Soi Suan Luang) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1263 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 1263 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1263 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1263 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1263 (ซอยสวนหลวง;Soi Suan Luang) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1263 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line 1263, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- ต.134 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลปิ่นเกล้า - มหาวิทยาลัยธุรกิจบัณฑิตย์;Central Plaza Pinklao Department Store - Dhurakij Pundit University/ Schedule
- ต.153 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี (ทางด่วน);Victory Monument - Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi (Highway)/ Schedule
- 6055 - ช่วงกระทุ่มแบน - วัดท่าเสา;Krathum Baen - Tha Sao Temple/ Schedule
- 1060 - ช่วงรามอินทรา - เคหะชุมชนพรพระร่วงประสิทธิ์;Ram Intra - Phon Phra Ruang Prasit Community Housing/ Schedule
- 1207 - ปากซอยสามม่วง - สนามกอล์ฟบางปู;Soi Sam Muang - Bangpoo Golf & Sports/ Schedule
- 1293 - อ่อนนุช - โฮมโปรสาขาบางพลี - ถนนบางนาตราด;On Nut - HomePro Bang Phli - Bang Na-Trat Road/ Schedule
- ต.46 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว - สะพานพระราม 7;Central Plaza Lardprao Department Store - Rama 7 Bridge/ Schedule
- 6262 - ปากทางวัดรวกบางสีทอง - ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี;Ruak Bang Si Thong Temple - Nonthaburi Pier/ Schedule
- ต.133 - เชิงสะพานสมเด็จพระปิ่นเกล้า - อำเภอไทรน้อย;Phra Pin-klao Bridge - Sai Noi District/ Schedule
- ต.98 - มหาวิทยาลัยรามคำแหง - ดอนเมือง;Ramkhamhaeng University - Don Mueang/ Schedule
- ต.5 - หมู่บ้านเศรษฐกิจ - เชิงสะพานสมเด็จพระปิ่นเกล้า;Setthakit Village - Phra Pin-klao Bridge/ Schedule
- 1304 - มีนบุรี - ลำลูกกา;Min Buri - Lam Luk Ka/ Schedule
- 1531 - ปากซอยนวลจันทร์ 56 - ปากซอยนวมินทร์ 163;Soi Nuan Chan 56 - Soi Nawamin 163/ Schedule
- 1133 - ช่วงพระราม 7 - วัดลุ่มคงคาราม;Rama 7 - Lum Khongkharam Temple/ Schedule
- ต.20 - มีนบุรี - วัดลำต้อยติ่ง;Min Buri - Lam Toi Ting Temple/ Schedule
- ต.138 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเดอะมอลล์งามวงศ์วาน - มหาวิทยาลัยรามคำแหง วิทยาเขตบางนา (ทางด่วน);The mall Ngamwongwan - Ramkhamhaeng University,Bangna Campus (Highway)/ Schedule
- 8376 - บ้านแพ้ว - วัดศรีเพชรพัฒนา;Ban Phaeo - Si Phet Phatthana Templea/ Schedule
- ต.120 - สถานีรถไฟฟ้าหมอชิต - ปากน้ำ (ทางด่วน);Mo Chit BTS Station - Pak Nam (Highway)/ Schedule
- 8328 - ช่วงสมุทรสาคร - ท่าเรือบ้านโคกขาม - สารินซิตี้;Samut Sakhon - Baan Khok Kham Pier - Sarin City/ Schedule
- 8188 - สมุทรสาคร - วัดบางพลีใหญ่;Samut Sakhon - Bang Phli Yai Temple/ Schedule