13 Line
Arruda dos Vinhos - Carregado (via Corredouras)
Boa Viagem
Boa Viagem 13 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 13 bus (Arruda dos Vinhos (via Corredouras) (não vai aos C. Marmeleira)) has 24 stops departing from Carregado - Clube Desportivo and ending at Arruda Dos Vinhos (Terminal).
13 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 17:45. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Arruda dos Vinhos (via Corredouras) (não vai aos C. Marmeleira) (24 stops)
Carregado - Clube Desportivo
Guizanderia
Marmeleira - Fábrica Ika
Cadafais (Centro)
En 115-5 (Quinta Granja)
En 115-4
En 115-4 (Casal Rocha)
En 115-4 (Qta Campo) (Casal Rocha)
En 115-4 (Casal Sto Estevão)
En 115-4 (Casal Ferrobilha)
En 115-4 (Casal S Sebastião)
En 115-4 (Casal Da Granja)
Muteira Cruzt.
Corredouras - Zona Industrial
Corredouras - Vivenda Dionísio
Corredouras - Centro
Arruda - Junto À Ponte
Arruda - Av. D. Afonso Henriques, 19
Arruda - Espaço Irene Lisboa
Arruda - Adega Cooperativa
Arruda - Junto À Ponte
Arruda - Av. D. Afonso Henriques, 19
Arruda - Av. D. Afonso Henriques
Arruda Dos Vinhos (Terminal)
13 FAQ
What time does the 13 bus start operating?
Services on the 13 bus start at 17:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 13 bus stop working?
Services on the 13 bus stop at 17:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 13 bus arrive?
When does the Arruda dos Vinhos - Carregado (via Corredouras) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Arruda dos Vinhos - Carregado (via Corredouras) bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 13 (Arruda dos Vinhos (via Corredouras) (não vai aos C. Marmeleira)) bus fare?
The Arruda dos Vinhos - Carregado (via Corredouras) (Arruda dos Vinhos (via Corredouras) (não vai aos C. Marmeleira)) bus fare is €1.05 - €2.80.
Does the Boa Viagem 13 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 13 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 13 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 13 bus stop.
13 Bus Schedule
13 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 17:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:45 | Single departure |
Tue | 17:45 | Single departure |
Wed | 17:45 | Single departure |
Thu | 17:45 | Single departure |
Fri | 17:45 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Boa Viagem Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 13 (from Carregado - Clube Desportivo), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 13 (Arruda dos Vinhos (via Corredouras) (não vai aos C. Marmeleira)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Boa Viagem info now.
13 line bus fare
Boa Viagem 13 (Arruda dos Vinhos (via Corredouras) (não vai aos C. Marmeleira)) ride fare is between €1.05 and €2.80. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Boa Viagem's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Boa Viagem’s official website.
13 (Boa Viagem)
The first stop of the 13 bus route is Carregado - Clube Desportivo and the last stop is Arruda Dos Vinhos (Terminal). 13 (Arruda dos Vinhos (via Corredouras) (não vai aos C. Marmeleira)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 13 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Boa Viagem suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lisboa, and helps to find the closest 13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 13 bus to take on your trip.
Line 13 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 13 (Arruda dos Vinhos (via Corredouras) (não vai aos C. Marmeleira)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 13 bus tracker or a live Boa Viagem bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Boa Viagem or a trip planner for metro, bus, train, ferry, funicular, light rail or gondola to plan your route around Lisboa. The trip planner shows updated data for Boa Viagem and any bus, including line 13, in Lisboa
13 - Alternative Directions
Boa Viagem Lines in Lisboa
- 68 - Serreira - Sobral de Monte Agraço (via Feliteira)/ Schedule
- 62 - A do Mourão - Arruda dos Vinhos via Adoseiros e Mata/ Schedule
- 10 - Alenquer (Barnabé) - Pacheca/ Schedule
- 87 - Lisboa (C. Grande) - Sobral de Monte Agraço/Arruda dos Vinhos (via A8/Sapataria)/ Schedule
- 3 - Alenquer - Lisboa (Campo Grande) via A1 Alverca/ Schedule
- 22 - Alenquer - Arruda dos Vinhos (Rua Cândido dos Reis) via Vila Franca de Xira/ Schedule
- 60 - Arruda dos Vinhos - Bucelas via Santiago e Arranhó/ Schedule
- 25 - Alenquer - Abrigada via Bairro/ Schedule
- 43 - Lisboa (Campo Grande) - Sobral de Monte Agraço via A1 Alverca/ Schedule
- 63 - Merceana - Sobral Monte Agraço/ Schedule
- 17 - Carregado (Estação) - Sobral de Monte Agraço/ Schedule
- 75 - Alenquer - Paredes Escolas via Albarróis/ Schedule
- 37 - Sobral de Monte Agraço - Torres Vedras (via S. Domingos de Carmões)/ Schedule
- 50 - Torres Vedras - Vila Franca de Xira (via Cotovios)/ Schedule
- 32 - Alenquer - Torres Vedras (por Penafirme da Mata e Casais Galegos)/ Schedule
- 34 - Alenquer - Torres Vedras via Casais Brancos/ Schedule
- 65 - Sobral de Monte Agraço - Sobral de Monte Agraço via Braçal/ Schedule
- 6 - Alenquer - Carregado (via Guizanderia/Carambancha)/ Schedule
- 1 - Alenquer - Vila Franca de Xira/ Schedule