13 Line
Le Tholonet
Aix en Bus
Aix en Bus 13 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 13 bus (Le Tholonet) has 45 stops departing from Puyricard Centre and ending at La Crémade.
Choose any of the 13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Le Tholonet (45 stops)
Puyricard Centre
Puyricard Fêtes
De Régis
Erables
Palatines
Bessi
Guienne
Tir À L'Arc
Country
Cruyes
Avon
Faveloun
Célony Ecole
Rapine
Verte Colline
Guyon
Pontier
De La Molle
République
Niollon
Bonaparte
Malherbe
Roi René
Saint Jean
Ecole Militaire
Piscine Yves Blanc
Pont De La Torse
Hameau La Torse
Ecole La Torse
Cassin
La Torse
Ecole Val Saint-Andre
Tourelles
P+R Malacrida
Malacrida
Les 3 Sautets
Paul Jullien
Pont Chandelles
Maison Pezet
La Cause
Palette
Les Artauds
Parc Des Sports
Ferrageon
La Crémade
13 FAQ
What time does the 13 bus start operating?
Services on the 13 bus start at 06:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 13 bus stop working?
Services on the 13 bus stop at 17:25 on Sunday.
What time does the 13 bus arrive?
When does the Le Tholonet bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Le Tholonet bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Aix en Bus 13 bus line run on Bastille Day?
The 13 bus's operating hours on Bastille Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 13 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 13 bus stop.
13 Bus Schedule
13 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:40 - 20:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:00 - 17:25 | 55 - 56 |
Mon | 06:40 - 20:25 | 22 - 31 |
Tue | 06:40 - 20:25 | 22 - 31 |
Wed | 06:40 - 20:25 | 22 - 31 |
Thu | 06:40 - 20:25 | 22 - 31 |
Fri | 06:40 - 20:25 | 22 - 31 |
Sat | 06:40 - 20:23 | 37 - 108 |
Aix en Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 13 (from Puyricard Centre), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 13 (Le Tholonet) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Aix en Bus info now.
13 line bus fare
Aix en Bus 13 (Le Tholonet) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Aix en Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Aix en Bus’s official website.
13 (Aix en Bus)
The first stop of the 13 bus route is Puyricard Centre and the last stop is La Crémade. 13 (Le Tholonet) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 13 has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Aix en Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Marseille, and helps to find the closest 13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 13 bus to take on your trip.
Line 13 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 13 (Le Tholonet) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 13 bus tracker or a live Aix en Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Aix en Bus or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Marseille. The trip planner shows updated data for Aix en Bus and any bus, including line 13, in Marseille
13 - Alternative Directions
Aix en Bus Lines in Marseille
- 08SP - MARGUERIDE<>ARC DE MEYRAN/ Schedule
- 05 - P+R BRUNET<>CLUB HIPPIQUE-MONCLAR/ Schedule
- 12SP - COUTERON<>ROTONDE TOUR DE VILLE/ Schedule
- 83791 - SCOLAIRE VENELLES ST EUROPE CIRCUIT VENSt01/8379-1/ Schedule
- 23 - BELLEGARDE<>PARC RIGAUD/ Schedule
- 83014 - SCOLAIRE PRIMAIRES&MATERNELLES CIRCUIT PM04/8301-4/ Schedule
- 83036 - SCOLAIRE PUYRICARD CIRCUIT P06/8303-6/ Schedule
- 14 - ANOUAR EL SADATE <> C. CIAL LES MILLES/ Schedule
- 83034 - SCOLAIRE PUYRICARD CIRCUIT P04/8303-4/ Schedule
- 10 - PONT ARC-MAIRIE<>PONT DES CORNEILLES/ Schedule
- 83031 - SCOLAIRE PUYRICARD CIRCUIT P01/8303-1/ Schedule
- 83032 - SCOLAIRE PUYRICARD CIRCUIT P02/8303-2/ Schedule
- 08 - MARGUERIDE<>VAL DE L'ARC/ Schedule
- 83795 - SCOLAIRE VENELLES ST EUROPE CIRCUIT VENSt05/8379-5/ Schedule
- 83052 - SCOLAIRE LA DURANNE CIRCUIT D02/8305-2/ Schedule
- 84051 - SCOLAIRE LE THOLONET TH01/8405-1/ Schedule
- 84042 - SCOLAIRE LUYNES AIX CIRCUIT BSC08/8404-2/ Schedule
- 15 - EUROPÔLE ARBOIS-DURANNE<>GARE ROUTIÈRE/ Schedule
- 22 - CÉLONY ECOLE<> ROTONDE BONAPARTE/ Schedule
- 83051 - SCOLAIRE LA DURANNE CIRCUIT D01/8305-1/ Schedule