13 Line
Tenao Par Bellevue
Zest
Zest 13 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 13 bus (Tenao Par Bellevue) has 31 stops departing from Malbousquet and ending at Ténao.
Choose any of the 13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tenao Par Bellevue (31 stops)
Malbousquet
Castor Et Pollux
Moneghetti
Crêche
Gymnase Moneghetti
Poste Moneghetti
Stade Moneghetti
Pont Sainte Dévote Gare Sncf
Roqueville
Monaco Casino Office De Tourisme
Marché De Beausoleil
Eglise De Beausoleil
Carnier
Escalier Riviera
Square Chiabaut
Collège Bellevue
Gaumattes
Ecole Les Cigales
Les Platanes
Jeu De Boules
Combattants Afn
Allée Du Souvenir
Faussignana
Chemin Des Serres
Fondivina
Beauséjour
Avenue Prince Rainier III
Station Service
Roland Dorgelès
Les Terrasses
Ténao
13 FAQ
What time does the 13 bus start operating?
Services on the 13 bus start at 08:10 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 13 bus stop working?
Services on the 13 bus stop at 20:05 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 13 bus arrive?
When does the Tenao Par Bellevue bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tenao Par Bellevue bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 13 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 13 bus stop.
13 Bus Schedule
13 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:25 - 20:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:10 - 20:05 | 79 - 80 |
Mon | 08:25 - 20:10 | 35 - 87 |
Tue | 08:25 - 20:10 | 35 - 87 |
Wed | 08:25 - 20:10 | 35 - 87 |
Thu | 08:25 - 20:10 | 35 - 87 |
Fri | 08:25 - 20:10 | 35 - 87 |
Sat | 08:10 - 20:05 | 79 - 80 |
Zest Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 13 (from Malbousquet), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 13 (Tenao Par Bellevue) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Zest info now.
13 line bus fare
Zest 13 (Tenao Par Bellevue) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Zest tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Zest’s official website.
13 (Zest)
The first stop of the 13 bus route is Malbousquet and the last stop is Ténao. 13 (Tenao Par Bellevue) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 13 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Zest suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Menton, and helps to find the closest 13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 13 bus to take on your trip.
Line 13 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 13 (Tenao Par Bellevue) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 13 bus tracker or a live Zest bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Zest or a trip planner for light rail, bus or train to plan your route around Menton. The trip planner shows updated data for Zest and any bus, including line 13, in Menton
13 - Alternative Directions
Zest Lines in Menton
- 15 - Sospel - Menton Gare Routière/ Schedule
- 3 - Val de Borrigo - Marché/ Schedule
- 4 - GR -Annonciade-GR/ Schedule
- 10 - St Agnès - Gare Routière/ Schedule
- 12 - Les Platanes - HLM Ténao/ Schedule
- N4 - Navette N4/ Schedule
- 1 - Résédas-Frontière St Ludovic/ Schedule
- 11 - La Turbie - Monaco OT/ Schedule
- G - Ligne G/ Schedule
- 21 - Place de Lattre de Tassigny/ Schedule
- NAV - Navette éléctrique/ Schedule
- 7 - Gorbio-Menton Gare Routière/ Schedule
- 6 - Castellar Menton Gare Routiere/ Schedule
- 12S - Les Terasses - Collège Bellevue/ Schedule
- 22 - Place de Lattre de Tassigny/ Schedule
- 24 - Monaco - Menton Gare Routière/ Schedule
- 2 - Suillet- Marché/ Schedule
- 25 - Tende-Menton/ Schedule
- B - Les Serres - Palais Galia/ Schedule