13 Line
Hospital - Judiciales
Casimiro Zbikoski
Casimiro Zbikoski 13 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 13 bus (BÂș Judiciales - Chacra 253) has 65 stops departing from Av. TacuarĂ Y Costanera (Inicio De LĂneas) and ending at Av. Bustamante Y Calle 143a.
Choose any of the 13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: BÂș Judiciales - Chacra 253 (65 stops)
Av. TacuarĂ Y Costanera (Inicio De LĂneas)
Avenida Tambor De Tacuari, 8090
Avenida LĂłpez Y Planes, 7297
Av. LĂłpez Y Planes Y Av. Kolping
Avenida Vicente LĂłpez Y Planes, 7400
Avenida Eva PerĂłn, 10
Av. Eva Peron Y Calle Neuman
Av. Centenario Y Calle 141
Av. Centenario Y Av. Jauretche
Av. Jauretche Y Av. Alem
Av. Jauretche Y Calle 30a
Av. Jauretche Y Av. Urquiza
Av. Urquiza Y Calle Zaluski
Av. Urquiza Y Calle 119
Av. Urquiza Y Av. Lucas B. Areco (115)
Av. Urquiza Y Calle Maciel
Av. Urquiza Y Av. Zapiola
Av. Urquiza Y Av. Aguado
Av. Urquiza Y Calle Posadas
Av. Urquiza Y Av. Las Heras
Av. Urquiza Y Av. San Martin
Av. Urquiza Y Av. TomĂĄs Guido
Av. Urquiza C/ Av. Santa Catalina
Av. Urquiza Y Calle Montero
Av. Urquiza Y Calle Goméz Portiño
Av. Roque PĂ©rez Y Calle ChepoyĂĄ
Calle JunĂn Y Calle Alvear
Calle JunĂn Y Calle Sarmiento
EstaciĂłn JunĂn (AndĂ©n 2)
Calle JunĂn Y Calle Santiago Del Estero
Av. Mitre Y Calle España
Av. LĂłpez Torres Y Calle Vicente Casares
Avenida LĂłpez Torres, 3078
Av. LĂłpez Torres Y Av. Mariano Moreno
Av. LĂłpez Torres Y Calle Ambrosetti
Av. LĂłpez Torres Y Av. Cabred
Av. LĂłpez Torres Y Av. MaipĂș
Av. LĂłpez Torres Y Av. Monteagudo
Av. LĂłpez Torres Y Calle Suiza
Av. LĂłpez Torres Y Av. Comandante Rosales
Av. Cmte. Rosales Y Av. Rademacher
Av. Rosales Y Av. Uruguay
Comandante Rosales, 2410
Avenida Bustamante, 2530
Av. Bustamante Y Calle Avila
Av. Lavalle Y Av. Ituzaingo
Avenida ItuzaingĂł, 3258
Avenida ItuzaingĂł, 3606
Av. ItuzaingĂł Y Av. San MartĂn
Av. ItuzaingĂł Y Calle ApĂłstoles
Avenida ItuzaingĂł, 4570
Avenida ItuzaingĂł, 4873
Avenida ItuzaingĂł, 5048
Avenida ItuzaingĂł, 5199-5291
Avenida ItuzaingĂł, 5673
Av. ItuzaingĂł Y Calle 119
Av. Ituzaingó Y Av. Monseñor De Andrea
Avenida ItuzaingĂł, 6297
Av. ItuzaingĂł Y Av. Jauretche
Av. Jauretche E/ Calle 96 Y Calle 100
Av. Jauretche Y C/ Av. Bustamante
Av. Bustamante Y Calle 136
Avenida J. E. Vivanco, 109
Av. Bustamante Y Calle 141
Av. Bustamante Y Calle 143a
13 FAQ
What time does the 13 bus start operating?
Services on the 13 bus start at 00:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 13 bus stop working?
Services on the 13 bus stop at 23:20 on Saturday.
What time does the 13 bus arrive?
When does the Hospital - Judiciales Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hospital - Judiciales Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 13 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 13 bus stop.
13 bus Schedule
13 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 00:15 - 23:52
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 00:15 - 23:52 | 15 - 22 |
Tue | 00:15 - 23:52 | 15 - 22 |
Wed | 00:15 - 23:52 | 15 - 22 |
Thu | 00:15 - 23:52 | 15 - 22 |
Fri | 00:15 - 23:52 | 15 - 22 |
Sat | 04:00 - 23:20 | 15 - 20 |
Casimiro Zbikoski bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 13 (from Av. TacuarĂ Y Costanera (Inicio De LĂneas)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 13 (BÂș Judiciales - Chacra 253) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Casimiro Zbikoski info now.
13 line bus fare
Casimiro Zbikoski 13 (BÂș Judiciales - Chacra 253) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Casimiro Zbikoski tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Casimiro Zbikoskiâs official website.
13 (Casimiro Zbikoski)
The first stop of the 13 bus route is Av. TacuarĂ Y Costanera (Inicio De LĂneas) and the last stop is Av. Bustamante Y Calle 143a. 13 (BÂș Judiciales - Chacra 253) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 13 has 65 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Casimiro Zbikoski suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Posadas, and helps to find the closest 13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 13 bus to take on your trip.
Line 13 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 13 (BÂș Judiciales - Chacra 253) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 13 bus tracker or a live Casimiro Zbikoski bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Casimiro Zbikoski or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail or Ferry to plan your route around Posadas. The trip planner shows updated data for Casimiro Zbikoski and any bus, including line 13, in Posadas
13 - Alternative Directions
Casimiro Zbikoski Lines in Posadas
- 27 - Mercado Central - Centro (Nocturno)/ Schedule
- 7 - Villa Cabello (Nocturno)/ Schedule
- 13 - Chacra 253 - Villa Cabello/ Schedule
- 70 LI - Posadas (ARG) - EncarnaciĂłn (PY) (Internacional)/ Schedule
- 202 - El Brete/ Schedule
- 6 - Villa Cabello - Ău PorĂĄ (Nocturno)/ Schedule
- 17 - Itaembé Minà (Nocturno)/ Schedule
- 27 - Itaémbe Mini
- 6 - Villa Cabello (Nocturno)/ Schedule
- 3 - BÂș A4 - Av. Alem/ Schedule
- 4 - B° Ău PorĂĄ - Parque (Nocturno)/ Schedule
- 8 - ItaembĂ© GuazĂș (Nocturno)/ Schedule
- 203 - Zapiola - BÂș Santa Lucia/ Schedule
- 17 - Zapiola (Nocturno)/ Schedule
- 25 - Villa Cabello (Nocturno)/ Schedule
- 8 - Itaembé Minà (Nocturno)/ Schedule
- 27 - Centro - B° ItaĂ©mbe GuazĂș/ Schedule
- 201 - Jauretche/ Schedule
- 8 - Nemesio Parma/ Schedule