1301 Line
Lycée Evariste Galois
Haut Val d'Oise
Haut Val d'Oise 1301 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1301 bus (Lycée Evariste Galois) has 10 stops departing from Les Saules and ending at Lycée Evariste Galois.
Choose any of the 1301 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lycée Evariste Galois (10 stops)
Les Saules
Colonel Fabien
Collège Brassens
Mairie
Paul Éluard
La Soie
Cat
Centre Commercial
Les Tourelles
Lycée Evariste Galois
1301 FAQ
What time does the 1301 bus start operating?
Services on the 1301 bus start at 08:03 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1301 bus stop working?
Services on the 1301 bus stop at 08:04 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1301 bus arrive?
When does the Lycée Evariste Galois bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lycée Evariste Galois bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Haut Val d'Oise 1301 bus line run on Bastille Day?
The 1301 bus's operating hours on Bastille Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 1301 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1301 bus stop.
1301 Bus Schedule
1301 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:03 - 08:04
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:03 - 08:04 | 1 |
Tue | 08:03 - 08:04 | 1 |
Wed | 08:03 - 08:04 | 1 |
Thu | 08:03 - 08:04 | 1 |
Fri | 08:03 - 08:04 | 1 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Haut Val d'Oise Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1301 (from Les Saules), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1301 (Lycée Evariste Galois) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Haut Val d'Oise info now.
1301 line bus fare
Haut Val d'Oise 1301 (Lycée Evariste Galois) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Haut Val d'Oise tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Haut Val d'Oise’s official website.
1301 (Haut Val d'Oise)
The first stop of the 1301 bus route is Les Saules and the last stop is Lycée Evariste Galois. 1301 (Lycée Evariste Galois) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1301 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Haut Val d'Oise suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 1301 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1301 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1301 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1301 (Lycée Evariste Galois) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1301 bus tracker or a live Haut Val d'Oise bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Haut Val d'Oise or a trip planner for metro, RER, bus, train, light rail or funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for Haut Val d'Oise and any bus, including line 1301, in Paris
1301 - Alternative Directions
Haut Val d'Oise Lines in Paris
- SOIR - Parc Haut Val-D'oise 4 - Felix Millet/ Schedule
- 1302 - Parc Haut Val-D'oise 4 - Grands Champs/ Schedule
- 1354 - Collège Blaise Pascal - Baillon/ Schedule
- EX100 - Roissypole - Aéroport Cdg1 (d2) - Persan Beaumont Train H/ Schedule
- 1312 - Goussainville Gare - Rue Du Pont/ Schedule
- 1316 - Gare De Montsoult-Maffliers - Chasseurs/ Schedule
- 1353 - Lycée - Collège Voie Des Sports - Mairie/ Schedule
- 9518 - Roissypole - Aéroport Cdg1 (g1) - Gare De Cergy Préfecture (e)/ Schedule
- 1356 - Centre Afpa - Persan Beaumont Gare/ Schedule
- 1304 - Persan Beaumont Gare - Gare De Montsoult-Maffliers/ Schedule
- 1317 - Gare De Cergy Préfecture - Mairie (feux)/ Schedule
- SOIR - Gare De Persan-Beaumont - Gare De Persan-Beaumont/ Schedule
- 1309 - Carrefour Bouffémont - Gare De Montsoult Maffliers/ Schedule
- 1351 - Lycée Edmond Rostand - Rue Du Bac/ Schedule
- 1352 - Collège A. De Noailles - Lycée G. De Nerval - Rue Du Pont/ Schedule
- 1348 - Lycée Charles Beaudelaire - Centre De Fontenay-En-Parisis/ Schedule
- 1303 - Persan Beaumont Gare - Mairie - Gare/ Schedule
- 1346 - Collège A. De Noailles - Lycée G. De Nerval - Blancs Manteaux/ Schedule
- 1305 - Parc Haut Val-D'oise 4 - Mairie/ Schedule