1354 - Collège Blaise Pascal Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Baillon | - | 08:50 |
Abbaye de Royaumont | - | 08:52 |
Les Tilleuls | - | 08:54 |
Le Poirier Gris | - | 08:55 |
La Briette | - | 08:56 |
Place Gambetta | 08:05 | 09:03 |
Liberté | 08:06 | 09:04 |
Saint Laurent | 08:09 | 09:07 |
Grande Rue Mairie | 08:10 | 09:08 |
La Croix Boissiée | 08:11 | 09:09 |
Les Quatre Vents | 08:15 | 09:11 |
Fréchot | 08:16 | 09:12 |
La Garenne | 08:17 | 09:13 |
Collège Blaise Pascal | 08:20 | 09:15 |
Haut Val d'Oise bus schedule - 1354 (Collège Blaise Pascal)
The Haut Val d'Oise bus schedule for the 1354 route, Collège Blaise Pascal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Baillon station to Collège Blaise Pascal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Haut Val d'Oise schedule. We update the schedule of 1354, from Noisy-Sur-Oise to Viarmes, daily at midnight.