31S Line
Campus Park (Goito)
Adriabus spa
Adriabus spa 31S Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 31S bus (Campus Park (Goito)) has 48 stops departing from Montefeltro Grancia and ending at Campus Park (Goito).
Choose any of the 31S bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Campus Park (Goito) (48 stops)
Montefeltro Grancia
Della Grancia 1
Della Grancia 2 (Acquabona)
Dei Tre Ponti Ciarciano
Tre Ponti
Dei Tre Ponti
Delle Babbucce Del Boncio
Delle Babbucce
Babbucce
Babbucce
Delle Babbucce
Delle Babbucce Del Boncio
Dei Tre Ponti
Tre Ponti
Dei Tre Ponti Ciarciano
Valserpe
Fornace Mancini Roncaglia
Fornace Mancini
Metauro Esino
Cattabrighe
Della Romagna Distributore
Chienti
Lambro
Bormida
Basento Circoscrizione
Santa Maria Delle Fabbrecce Costa Del Ciacco
Mondini
Santa Maria Delle Fabbrecce (Stallo H)
Adriatica Asiago
Adriatica
Vittorio Veneto Vigili Del Fuoco
Vittorio Veneto Piscina
Tolmezzo
Lucio Accio
Rigoni
Degli Eroi Chiesa
Agostini Parco
Panoramica San Bartolo
Trieste (I.C.S. Dante Alighieri)
Fiume
Dei Partigiani Park Curvone
Dei Partigiani Innocenti
Matteotti
XI Febbraio
Miralfiore
Solferino Cimarosa
Solferino Leoncavallo
Campus Park (Goito)
31S FAQ
What time does the 31S bus start operating?
Services on the 31S bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 31S bus stop working?
Services on the 31S bus stop at 07:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 31S bus arrive?
When does the Campus Park (Goito) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Campus Park (Goito) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 31S bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 31S bus stop.
31S Bus Schedule
31S bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 07:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:00 - 07:20 | 20 |
Tue | 07:00 - 07:20 | 20 |
Wed | 07:00 - 07:20 | 20 |
Thu | 07:00 - 07:20 | 20 |
Fri | 07:00 - 07:20 | 20 |
Sat | 07:00 - 07:20 | 20 |
Adriabus spa Service Alerts
See all updates on 31S (from Montefeltro Grancia), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 31S (Campus Park (Goito)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Adriabus spa info now.
31S line bus fare
Adriabus spa 31S (Campus Park (Goito)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Adriabus spa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Adriabus spa’s official website.
31S (Adriabus spa)
The first stop of the 31S bus route is Montefeltro Grancia and the last stop is Campus Park (Goito). 31S (Campus Park (Goito)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 31S has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Adriabus spa suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ancona, and helps to find the closest 31S bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 31S bus to take on your trip.
Line 31S Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 31S (Campus Park (Goito)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 31S bus tracker or a live Adriabus spa bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Adriabus spa or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Ancona. The trip planner shows updated data for Adriabus spa and any bus, including line 31S, in Ancona
Adriabus spa Lines in Ancona
- 68 - Montecchio-Pian del Bruscolo-Padiglione/ Schedule
- LR - Linea Rossa Urbino-Pesaro/ Schedule
- 27 - Fossombrone-S.Lorenzo in Campo/ Schedule
- 4R - Fano FS - S.Andrea in Villis/ Schedule
- 30 - Park S.Lucia-Porta Valbona-G.Debitori-Ospedale-Carnevali-Park S. Lucia/ Schedule
- 83 - Gradara-Babbucce-Pesaro/ Schedule
- 25 - Canavaccio-Urbino/ Schedule
- 130 - Pesaro-Gsbicce-Cattolica-Gradara/ Schedule
- 71 - Pantano-Belgioioso-Pesaro centro-Torraccia/ Schedule
- MT - San Decenzio-V.le Trieste/ Schedule
- LRF - Linea Rossa Festiva/ Schedule
- S42 - Frescobaldi (Sc.Manzoni)-Torraccia-Case Bruciate-Bg.S.Maria/ Schedule
- 9 - Collegamento Quartieri/ Schedule
- 25S - Fano-Fossombrone-Urbino/ Schedule
- 29 - Fossombrone-Isola del Piano-Monteguiduccio/ Schedule
- 99A - Fano-Muraglia-Pesaro/ Schedule
- 131S - Cattolica-Pesaro/ Schedule
- 1A - P.ta Valbona- College/ Schedule
- 1S - Fano-S.Orso/ Schedule
- 99S - Fano-Pesaro/ Schedule