131 Line
Wiesenthal|Über Urnshausen
Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR
Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR 131 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 131 bus (Wiesenthal|Über Urnshausen) has 13 stops departing from Dermbach, Busbahnhof and ending at Wiesenthal, Schule.
Choose any of the 131 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Wiesenthal|Über Urnshausen (13 stops)
Dermbach, Busbahnhof
Dermbach, Regelschule
Dermbach, Josephinum
Hartschwinden
Urnshausen
Urnshausen, Kindergarten
Bernshausen
Urnshausen, Feuerwehr
Mebritz
Rhönlandhof
Lindigshof (B. Dermbach)
Wiesenthal
Wiesenthal, Schule
131 FAQ
What time does the 131 bus start operating?
Services on the 131 bus start at 06:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 131 bus stop working?
Services on the 131 bus stop at 13:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 131 bus arrive?
When does the Wiesenthal|Über Urnshausen bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Wiesenthal|Über Urnshausen bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 131 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 131 bus stop.
131 Bus Schedule
131 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:35 - 13:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:35 - 13:55 | 43 - 218 |
Tue | 06:35 - 13:55 | 43 - 218 |
Wed | 06:35 - 13:55 | 43 - 218 |
Thu | 06:35 - 13:55 | 43 - 218 |
Fri | 06:35 - 13:55 | 43 - 218 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 131 (from Dermbach, Busbahnhof), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 131 (Wiesenthal|Über Urnshausen) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR info now.
131 line bus fare
Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR 131 (Wiesenthal|Über Urnshausen) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR’s official website.
131 (Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR)
The first stop of the 131 bus route is Dermbach, Busbahnhof and the last stop is Wiesenthal, Schule. 131 (Wiesenthal|Über Urnshausen) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 131 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Dresden, and helps to find the closest 131 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 131 bus to take on your trip.
Line 131 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 131 (Wiesenthal|Über Urnshausen) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 131 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR or a trip planner for train, light rail, bus, gondola, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Dresden. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR and any bus, including line 131, in Dresden
Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR Lines in Dresden
- 25 - Eisenach, ZOB - Eisenach, An der Tongrube/ Schedule
- 133 - Dermbach, Busbahnhof - Kaltennordheim, Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 170 - Eisenach, ZOB - Eschwege Stadtbahnhof/ Schedule
- 174 - Pferdsdorf (b. Eisenach) - Eisenach, ZOB/ Schedule
- 142 - Eisenach, ZOB - Bad Tabarz, Busbahnhof/ Schedule
- 43 - Bairoda - Bad Liebenstein, Heinrich-Mann-Klinik/ Schedule
- 9 - Eisenach, Opelwerk - Eisenach, ZOB/ Schedule
- 172 - Falken - Treffurt, Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 140 - Ruhla, Käthe-Kollwitz-Straße - Eisenach, ZOB/ Schedule
- 113 - Gerstengrund - Geisa, Busbahnhof/ Schedule
- 4 - Eisenach, ZOB - Hötzelsroda, Wendeschleife/ Schedule
- 43 - Bad Liebenstein, Heinrich-Mann-Klinik - Steinbach (b. Bad Liebenstein), Wendepunkt/ Schedule
- 3 - Eisenach, ZOB - Eisenach, Wartburg/ Schedule
- 132 - Empfertshausen, Schnitzschule - Föhlritz/ Schedule
- 5 - Eisenach, ZOB - Eisenach, Karlskuppe/ Schedule
- 104 - Dermbach, Busbahnhof - Vacha, ZOB/ Schedule
- 12 - Eisenach, Eichrodter Weg Wendeschleife - Eisenach, ZOB/ Schedule
- 119 - Möhra, Lutherstammort - Förtha, Schule/ Schedule
- 176 - Creuzburg, Grundschule - Pferdsdorf (b. Eisenach)/ Schedule
- 101 - Frauensee - Bad Salzungen, ZOB / Bahnhof/ Schedule