131T Line
Atatürk Mahallesi Peronlar -Estergon Caddesi
İETT
İETT 131T Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 131T bus (Atatürk Mahallesi Peronlar -Estergon Caddesi) has 63 stops departing from Atatürk Mahallesi Peronlar - Sondurak Yönü and ending at Estergon Caddesi - Son Durak Yönü.
Choose any of the 131T bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Atatürk Mahallesi Peronlar -Estergon Caddesi (63 stops)
Atatürk Mahallesi Peronlar - Sondurak Yönü
Gençlik Caddesi - Üsküdar Yönü
Sağlik Ocaği
Güven Sokak - Taşdelen Yönü
Vatan Caddesi - Taşdelen Yönü
Gülnar Sokak - Ümraniye Yönü
Demokrasi Caddesi - Ümraniye Yönü
Kestane Sokak - Ümraniye Yönü
Şimşek Sokak - Ümraniye 131t Yönü
Taşdelen Cumhuriyet Caddesi - Alemdağ Yönü
Vatan Ortaokulu - Y.Doğan 11g Yönü
Özgürlük Caddesi - Yenidoğan Yönü
Kale Sokak - Demokrasi Cd.131t Yönü
Burçak Sokak - Yenidoğan Yönü
Çekmeköy Ağiz Diş Sağliği Merkezi - Yenidoğan Yönü
Cemre Sokak - Üsküdar 11g Yönü
Adnan Kahveci - Taşdelen Yönü
Kartal Sokak - Ümraniye 131t Yönü
Taşdelen Borsa İstanbul Mesleki Ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi - Ümraniye Yönü
Yenidoğan Sapaği - Kadiköy Yönü
Taşdelen - Kadiköy Yönü
Sultançiftliği - Kadiköy Yönü
Sinan Sokak - Kadiköy Yönü
Güngören - Ümraniye Yönü
Seymenler - Kadiköy Yönü
Halit Bin Velit Camii - Üsküdar 14a-522 Yönü
Sancaktepe Kavşaği - Üsküdar Yönü
Çamlik - Ümraniye Yönü
Çekmeköy Metro - Ümraniye Yönü
Necip Fazil Metro - Kadiköy Yönü
Mustafa Vasif Karsligil İlkokulu - Kadiköy Yönü
Çekmeköy Sapaği - Ümraniye Yönü
Dudullu - Kadiköy Yönü
Yukari Dudullu - Kadiköy Yönü
Modoko - Kadiköy Yönü
İ.M.E.S.
Keyap - Ümraniye Yönü
Modoko Girişi - Ümraniye Yönü
Keyap Caddesi - Üsküdar 320 Yönü
Selçuk Ecza 50.Yil Ortaokulu - Üsküdar Yönü
Çetin Caddesi - Üsküdar 14es 320 Yönü
Erol Sokak - Üsküdar Yönü
Ümraniye Sgk. - Üsküdar 320 Yönü
Tavukçuyolu Caddesi - Üsküdar Yönü
Tev Zahide Zehra Garring Ortaokulu - Üsküdar 14es.320 9d Yönü
İstikbal Sokak - Üsküdar 14es Yönü
Gençtürk Sokak - Üsküdar 14es Yönü
Eski Kadiköy Yolu Caddesi - Üsküdar Yönü
Çakmak Spor Tesisleri - Üsküdar 13a Yönü
Çakmak Merkez Camii - Üsküdar 13a Yönü
Tepeüstü Kavşaği - Ümraniye Yönü
Ümraniye Engelliler Merkezi - Üsküdar Yönü
Çakmak Köprüsü - Üsküdar Yönü
Ümr.İski-Şehit Emre Büyükyildirim - Üsküdar Yönü
İşkur Ümraniye - Ümraniye Yönü
Yamanevler Metro - Ümraniye Yönü
Haldun Alagaş - Üsküdar Yönü
Ümraniye - Üsküdar Yönü
Ümraniye Çarşi Metro - Üsküdar Yönü
Bağ Sokak / Üsküdar Yönü
Mevlana Parki - Bereket Sitesi Yönü
Dispanser - Bereket Sitesi Yönü
Estergon Caddesi - Son Durak Yönü
131T FAQ
What time does the 131T bus start operating?
Services on the 131T bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 131T bus stop working?
Services on the 131T bus stop at 04:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 131T bus arrive?
When does the Atatürk Mahallesi Peronlar -Estergon Caddesi bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Atatürk Mahallesi Peronlar -Estergon Caddesi bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 131T (Atatürk Mahallesi Peronlar -Estergon Caddesi) bus fare?
The Atatürk Mahallesi Peronlar -Estergon Caddesi (Atatürk Mahallesi Peronlar -Estergon Caddesi) bus fare is ₺17.70 - ₺35.39.
Is there a 131T bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 131T bus stop.
131T Bus Schedule
131T bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 04:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:10 - 04:45 | 7 - 15 |
Mon | 05:00 - 04:45 | 6 - 15 |
Tue | 05:00 - 04:45 | 6 - 15 |
Wed | 05:00 - 04:45 | 6 - 15 |
Thu | 05:00 - 04:45 | 6 - 15 |
Fri | 05:00 - 04:50 | 6 - 15 |
Sat | 05:10 - 04:50 | 7 - 15 |
İETT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 131T (from Atatürk Mahallesi Peronlar - Sondurak Yönü), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 131T (Atatürk Mahallesi Peronlar -Estergon Caddesi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all İETT info now.
131T line bus fare
İETT 131T (Atatürk Mahallesi Peronlar -Estergon Caddesi) ride fare is between ₺17.70 and ₺35.39. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about İETT's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or İETT’s official website.
131T (İETT)
The first stop of the 131T bus route is Atatürk Mahallesi Peronlar - Sondurak Yönü and the last stop is Estergon Caddesi - Son Durak Yönü. 131T (Atatürk Mahallesi Peronlar -Estergon Caddesi) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 131T has 63 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 84 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 131T bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 131T bus to take on your trip.
Line 131T Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 131T (Atatürk Mahallesi Peronlar -Estergon Caddesi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 131T bus tracker or a live İETT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for İETT or a trip planner for metro, train, Metrobus, tram, ferry, bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for İETT and any bus, including line 131T, in Istanbul
131T - Alternative Directions
İETT Lines in Istanbul
- H-3 - HALKALI MARMARAY - İSTANBUL HAVALİMANI/ Schedule
- 80 - KAZLIÇEŞME - EMİNÖNÜ/ Schedule
- UM73 - SABİHA GÖKÇEN H.L./ SULTANBEYLİ - NECİP FAZIL METRO/ Schedule
- 11 - YENİDOĞAN - ALTUNİZADE METROBÜS/ Schedule
- KM70 - SULTANBEYLİ/PETROL YOLU CADDESI - KARTAL METRO / CEVİZLİ/ Schedule
- 500L - LEVENT - CEVİZLİBAĞ/ Schedule
- 16YK - Y.TEPE ÜNİV. / FINDIKLI MAHALLESİ - KOZYATAĞI METRO/ Schedule
- 138 - CUMHURİYET KÖYÜ / ÖMERLİ - ÜMRANİYE/ Schedule
- MK19 - AYAZMA SİTELERİ-ARENAPARK/ Schedule
- 622 - YENİDOĞAN - MECİDİYEKÖY/ Schedule
- 54ÖR - ÖRNEKTEPE - TAKSİM/ Schedule
- 11ES - ESENEVLER - ACIBADEM METROBÜS / ÜSKÜDAR/ Schedule
- 82S - YENİBOSNA METRO - İKİTELLİ OSB/ METROKENT/ Schedule
- 522ST - SULTANBEYLİ - MECİDİYEKÖY/ Schedule
- 50D - AYAZAĞA - ALİBEYKÖY/ Schedule
- 33ES - GİYİMKENT - EMİNÖNÜ/ Schedule
- TM5 - ALİBEYKÖY - 5.LEVENT/ Schedule
- 50H - ALİBEYKÖY - H.OSMAN METRO/ Schedule
- ÇM43 - ATATÜRK MAHALLESİ-NECİP FAZIL METRO/ Schedule