HA-3 Line
Düzayak Sokak -Düzayak Sokak
İETT
İETT HA-3 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The HA-3 bus (Düzayak Sokak -Düzayak Sokak) has 9 stops departing from Muhtarlik - Heybeliada İskele Yönü and ending at Değirmenburnu 2 - Heybeliada İskele Yönü.
Choose any of the HA-3 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Düzayak Sokak -Düzayak Sokak (9 stops)
Muhtarlik - Heybeliada İskele Yönü
Uluçpaşa Sokak - Çam Limani Yönü
Heybeliada Halk Kütüphanesi - Çam Limani Yönü
Ruhban Okulu - İskele Yönü
Anadolu Lisesi - Çam Limani Yönü
Değirmenburnu 1 - Kinaliada İskele Yönü
Düzayak Sokak - Çam Limani Yönü
Heybeliada Su Sporlari - Heybeli Ada İskele Yönü
Değirmenburnu 2 - Heybeliada İskele Yönü
HA-3 FAQ
What time does the HA-3 bus start operating?
Services on the HA-3 bus start at 10:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the HA-3 bus stop working?
Services on the HA-3 bus stop at 17:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the HA-3 bus arrive?
When does the Düzayak Sokak -Düzayak Sokak bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Düzayak Sokak -Düzayak Sokak bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the İETT HA-3 bus line run on Victory Day?
The HA-3 bus's operating hours on Victory Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a HA-3 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest HA-3 bus stop.
İETT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on HA-3 (from Muhtarlik - Heybeliada İskele Yönü), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of HA-3 (Düzayak Sokak -Düzayak Sokak) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all İETT info now.
HA-3 line bus fare
İETT HA-3 (Düzayak Sokak -Düzayak Sokak) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about İETT tickets costs please check the Moovit app or İETT’s official website.
HA-3 (İETT)
The first stop of the HA-3 bus route is Muhtarlik - Heybeliada İskele Yönü and the last stop is Değirmenburnu 2 - Heybeliada İskele Yönü. HA-3 (Düzayak Sokak -Düzayak Sokak) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: HA-3 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 9 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest HA-3 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the HA-3 bus to take on your trip.
Line HA-3 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line HA-3 (Düzayak Sokak -Düzayak Sokak) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line HA-3 bus tracker or a live İETT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for İETT or a trip planner for metro, train, Metrobus, tram, ferry, bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for İETT and any bus, including line HA-3, in Istanbul
İETT Lines in Istanbul
- 144B - DELİKLİKAYA -YEŞİLBAYIR KÖYÜ- YEŞİLKENT/ Schedule
- D1 - TEPEÜSTÜ - POLONEZKÖY / CUMHURİYET KÖYÜ/ Schedule
- 50F - ALİBEYKÖY - 4.LEVENT METRO/ Schedule
- 50C - ALİBEYKÖY - ŞİŞLİ/ Schedule
- KM72 - PENDİK/PENDİK METRO/ YHT - SULTANBEYLİ DEVLET HAST./ Schedule
- 25S1 - HACIOSMAN METRO-SARIYER/ Schedule
- ES2 - TÜYAP / KIRAÇ - AKÇABURGAZ/ Schedule
- MR42 - HALKALI MARMARAY / İNÖNÜ MAH. - SEFAKÖY METROBÜS/ Schedule
- 131Ü - SULTANBEYLİ ORMAN CADDESİ - ÜMRANİYE/ Schedule
- 19S - YENİDOĞAN / SARIGAZİ - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- 36Z - CEBECİ-ZİNCİRLİKUYU/ Schedule
- 49G - SULTANGAZİ PERON - KÜÇÜKKÖY - ŞİŞLİ/ Schedule
- HM1 - HACIOSMAN METRO - KOCATAŞ/ Schedule
- MK12 - OLİMPİYATKÖY METRO - GÜVERCİNTEPE - KAYAŞEHİR/ Schedule
- 47F - ÇIRÇIR METRO - 4.LEVENT METRO/ Schedule
- MR11 - KAZLIÇEŞME - TOPKAPI/ Schedule
- 11H - ORTAÇEŞME - ÜMRANİYE/ Schedule
- 50S - ALİBEYKÖY - ŞİŞLİ/ Schedule
- KM28 - OKAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ - PENDİK METRO/ YHT - KARTAL/ Schedule
- 70KY - KURTULUŞ - YENİKAPI/ Schedule