132 Line
Dworzec Główny Zachód — Kombinat
MPK Kraków
MPK Kraków 132 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 132 bus (Dworzec Główny Zachód) has 29 stops departing from Kombinat and ending at Dworzec Główny Zachód.
Choose any of the 132 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Dworzec Główny Zachód (29 stops)
Kombinat
Kombinat
Struga
Os. Zielone
Os. Górali
Żeromskiego
Teatr Ludowy
Arka
Os. Jagiellońskie
Rondo Hipokratesa
Dunikowskiego
Rondo Piastowskie
Os. Złotego Wieku
Miśnieńska
Mistrzejowice
Kurzei
Marchołta
Os. Oświecenia
Park Wodny
Słoneckiego
Rondo Barei
Promienistych
Dobrego Pasterza
Opolska Estakada
Ur Al. 29 Listopada
Biskupa Prandoty
Cmentarz Rakowicki Zachód (Nż)
Politechnika
Dworzec Główny Zachód
132 FAQ
What time does the 132 bus start operating?
Services on the 132 bus start at 04:43 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 132 bus stop working?
Services on the 132 bus stop at 19:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 132 bus arrive?
When does the Dworzec Główny Zachód — Kombinat Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Dworzec Główny Zachód — Kombinat Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 132 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 132 bus stop.
132 bus Schedule
132 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 04:43 - 19:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:43 - 19:41 | 15 - 20 |
Tue | 04:43 - 19:41 | 15 - 20 |
Wed | 04:43 - 19:41 | 15 - 20 |
Thu | 04:43 - 19:41 | 15 - 20 |
Fri | 04:43 - 19:41 | 15 - 20 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
MPK Kraków bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 132 (from Kombinat), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 132 (Dworzec Główny Zachód) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all MPK Kraków info now.
132 line bus fare
MPK Kraków 132 (Dworzec Główny Zachód) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about MPK Kraków tickets costs please check the Moovit app or MPK Kraków’s official website.
132 (MPK Kraków)
The first stop of the 132 bus route is Kombinat and the last stop is Dworzec Główny Zachód. 132 (Dworzec Główny Zachód) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 132 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MPK Kraków suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Krakow, and helps to find the closest 132 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 132 bus to take on your trip.
Line 132 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 132 (Dworzec Główny Zachód) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 132 bus tracker or a live MPK Kraków bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for MPK Kraków or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus or Train to plan your route around Krakow. The trip planner shows updated data for MPK Kraków and any bus, including line 132, in Krakow
132 - Alternative Directions
MPK Kraków Lines in Krakow
- 196 - Kozienicka — ŁagiewnikiKozienicka — Łagiewniki/ Schedule
- 136 - Łagiewniki — Pod FortemŁagiewniki — Pod Fortem/ Schedule
- 140 - Radzikowskiego Osiedle — Nowy KleparzRadzikowskiego Osiedle — Nowy Kleparz/ Schedule
- 233 - Skawina — Czerwone Maki P+RSkawina — Czerwone Maki P+R/ Schedule
- 127 - Bagry — Podgórze SKABagry — Podgórze SKA/ Schedule
- 609 - Dworzec Główny Wschód — BielanyDworzec Główny Wschód — Bielany/ Schedule
- 110 - Aleja Przyjaźni — WęgrzynowiceAleja Przyjaźni — Węgrzynowice/ Schedule
- 297 - Boleń Pętla — Krowodrza Górka P+RBoleń Pętla — Krowodrza Górka P+R/ Schedule
- 244 - Wieliczka Miasto — Nowy Bieżanów PołudnieWieliczka Miasto — Nowy Bieżanów Południe/ Schedule
- 245 - Skawina — Borek FałęckiSkawina — Borek Fałęcki/ Schedule
- 164 - Piaski Nowe — Mydlniki Wapiennik P+RPiaski Nowe — Mydlniki Wapiennik P+R/ Schedule
- 102 - Bielany — Krowodrza Górka P+RBielany — Krowodrza Górka P+R/ Schedule
- 937 - Owczary Pętla — Krowodrza Górka P+ROwczary Pętla — Krowodrza Górka P+R/ Schedule
- 171 - Wróżenice — PleszówWróżenice — Pleszów/ Schedule
- 227 - Górna Wieś Pętla — Krowodrza Górka P+RGórna Wieś Pętla — Krowodrza Górka P+R/ Schedule
- 228 - Chrosna Pętla — Bronowice MałeChrosna Pętla — Bronowice Małe/ Schedule
- 156 - Sidzina — Czerwone Maki P+RSidzina — Czerwone Maki P+R/ Schedule
- 915 - Świątniki Górne Urząd Miasta i Gminy — ŁagiewnikiŚwiątniki Górne Urząd Miasta i Gminy — Łagiewniki
- 730 - Bronowice Małe — Modlniczka DworskaBronowice Małe — Modlniczka Dworska/ Schedule
- 239 - Jeziorzany Pętla — Os. PodwawelskieJeziorzany Pętla — Os. Podwawelskie/ Schedule