132Z Line
Kartal -Sultanbeyli Peronlar
İETT
İETT 132Z Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 132Z bus (Kartal -Sultanbeyli Peronlar) has 74 stops departing from Kartal - 5. Peron Yönü and ending at Sultanbeyli Peronlar.
Choose any of the 132Z bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kartal -Sultanbeyli Peronlar (74 stops)
Kartal - 5. Peron Yönü
Çarşi
Kartal Neyzen Tevfik Meydan - Kadiköy Yönü
Kartal Hükümet Konaği - Sarigazi Yönü
Çavuşoğlu - Yakacik Yönü
Dağ Sokak - Kadiköy 134 Yönü
Spor Caddesi - Kartal Köprü Yönü
Kartal Poliklinikler - Yakacik Yönü
Kartal Köprü Çikişi - Yakacik Yönü
Kartal Köprüsü - Yakacik 132s Yönü
Kartal Caddesi - Yakacik Yönü
İhsan Zakiroğlu Ortaokulu - Yakacik Yönü
Yakacik Yolu - Sarigazi Yönü
Yakacik Lisesi - Yakacik 132s-134 Yönü
Yakacik - Uğur Mumcu Yönü
Darüşşafaka - Uğurmumcu Yönü
Aydos Yolu - Uğur Mumcu Yönü
Orman Sokak - Uğur Mumcu Yönü
Gülbağ Sokak - Ugur Mumcu Yönü
Bulvar - Ugur Mumcu Yönü
Güzelevler - Ugur Mumcu Yönü
Uğur Mumcu Sitesi - Ugur Mumcu Yönü
Aydos Orman Parki - Ugur Mumcu Yönü
Aydos Mesire Yeri - Sarigazi 132s Yönü
Büyükbakkalköy Caddesi - Sarigazi Yönü
Nizamiye - Yenidogan Yönü
Ortadağ - Sarigazi Yönü
Yunus Emre Camii - Yenidoğan Yönü
Fatih Mahallesi - Sarigazi Yönü
Fetih Sokak - Üsküdar Yönü
Zerafet Sokak - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Pehlivan Sokak - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Rüzgarli Sokak - Kartal Yönü
Cansu Sokak - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Estergon Sokak - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Cengiz Topel İlkokulu - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Sağlik Ocaği - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Reis Sokak
Malkoçoğlu Caddesi - Kartal Yönü
Perran Kutman Saritaş İlkokulu - S.Beyli (132c) Yönü
Şehit Selim Topal - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Hasanpaşa - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Otoban Çikişi - Son Durak Yönü
Mescidi Aksa Camii - Son Durak Yönü
Dumlupinar - Sultanbeyli Peronlar Yönü
Fatih Sultan Mehmet Mezarliği - Son Durak Yönü
Belediye Sapaği - Çiftlik Mah. Yönü
Yan Yol - Çiftlik Yönü
Lalezar Sokak - Sulttanbeyli Yönü
Kaptan-I Derya - S.Beyli 131a Yönü
Mücahit Caddesi - Ümraniye Yönü
Barbaros Caddesi - Sondurak Yönü
Çağdaş Yaşam Türkan Tutumluer İlkokulu - Ümraniye Yönü
Barbaros Caddesi
Kuş Çayiri - S.Beyli 131a Yönü
Gönül Sokak - Ümraniye Yönü
Bağlik Caddesi - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Turgut Reis - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Karatay Sokak - Son Durak Yönü
Mecidiye - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Uzundere - Pendik Yönü
Şehit Erdem Diker - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Şehit İhsan Yildiz - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Ağri Caddesi - Pendik Yönü
Hamzabey Sokak - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Yuvacik Sokak - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Mecidiye Caddesi - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Sanayi - Son Durak Yönü
Çiçekli - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Akşemsettin - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Şehit Kerem Çalişkanci - Sultanbeyli Yönü
Bulvar Girişi - Sultanbeyli Peronlar Yönü
Eşref Bitlis Bulvari - Sultanbeyli Peronlar Yönü
Sultanbeyli Peronlar
132Z FAQ
What time does the 132Z bus start operating?
Services on the 132Z bus start at 06:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 132Z bus stop working?
Services on the 132Z bus stop at 22:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 132Z bus arrive?
When does the Kartal -Sultanbeyli Peronlar bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kartal -Sultanbeyli Peronlar bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 132Z (Kartal -Sultanbeyli Peronlar) bus fare?
The Kartal -Sultanbeyli Peronlar (Kartal -Sultanbeyli Peronlar) bus fare is about ₺17.70.
Is there a 132Z bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 132Z bus stop.
132Z Bus Schedule
132Z bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:15 - 23:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:00 - 22:20 | 45 - 170 |
Mon | 06:15 - 23:05 | 30 - 75 |
Tue | 06:15 - 23:05 | 30 - 75 |
Wed | 06:15 - 23:05 | 30 - 75 |
Thu | 06:15 - 23:05 | 30 - 75 |
Fri | 06:15 - 23:05 | 30 - 75 |
Sat | 06:15 - 22:00 | 30 - 106 |
İETT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 132Z (from Kartal - 5. Peron Yönü), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 132Z (Kartal -Sultanbeyli Peronlar) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all İETT info now.
132Z line bus fare
İETT 132Z (Kartal -Sultanbeyli Peronlar) ride fare is about ₺17.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about İETT’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or İETT’s official website.
132Z (İETT)
The first stop of the 132Z bus route is Kartal - 5. Peron Yönü and the last stop is Sultanbeyli Peronlar. 132Z (Kartal -Sultanbeyli Peronlar) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 132Z has 74 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 79 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 132Z bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 132Z bus to take on your trip.
Line 132Z Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 132Z (Kartal -Sultanbeyli Peronlar) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 132Z bus tracker or a live İETT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for İETT or a trip planner for metro, train, Metrobus, tram, ferry, bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for İETT and any bus, including line 132Z, in Istanbul
132Z - Alternative Directions
İETT Lines in Istanbul
- 94Y - YEŞİLPINAR - BAKIRKÖY/ Schedule
- BM4 - KAVAKLI - AVCILAR METROBÜS/ Schedule
- 131V - VEYSEL KARANİ - YAKACIK / KARTAL/ Schedule
- 73B - FLORYA - BAKIRKÖY/ Schedule
- 49 - SULTANGAZİ PERON-ŞİŞLİ/ Schedule
- 39Y - YEŞİLPINAR - VEZNECİLER/ Schedule
- 122M - ŞAHİNBEY - MECİDİYEKÖY/ Schedule
- 15KÇ - KARANLIKDERE / ÇAVUŞBAŞI - ÜSKÜDAR/ Schedule
- 142K - ESENYURT KİPTAŞ 4.ETAP - AVCILAR METROBÜS/ Schedule
- 25E - SARIYER - BALTALİMANI/ Schedule
- 35C - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA - TAKSİM/ Schedule
- HS1 - YENİBOSNA METRO - ŞEHİR HASTANESİ/ Schedule
- 36Y - TAŞOLUK PERON - MAHMUTBEY METRO/ Schedule
- BA-4 - ÇINAR-KUMSAL-MADEN/ Schedule
- 41SM - AYAZAĞA GARAJI - 4.LEVENT METRO/ Schedule
- 132YB - YENİDOĞAN - MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ BAŞIBÜYÜK KAMPÜSÜ/ Schedule
- 75O - OTOGAR - MECİDİYEKÖY/ Schedule
- 25Y - HACIOSMAN METRO - YENİ UYUM SİTESİ/ Schedule
- 89T - K.S.S. HASTANESİ/ATAKENT-TAKSİM/ Schedule
- 122C - TEPEÜSTÜ - MECİDİYEKÖY/ Schedule