1332 Line
Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu Via Centro De Palhoça/Elza Luchi/Marginal Br 101
JOTUR (Palhoça)
JOTUR (Palhoça) 1332 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1332 bus (Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu Via Centro De Palhoça/Elza Luchi/Marginal Br 101) has 75 stops departing from Ponto Inicial/Final Do Nova Palhoça and ending at Rodoviária De Biguaçu.
1332 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 17:20. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 1332 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu Via Centro De Palhoça/Elza Luchi/Marginal Br 101 (75 stops)
Ponto Inicial/Final Do Nova Palhoça
Avenida Aleixo Alves De Souza, 63
Avenida Aleixo Alves De Souza
Avenida Aleixo Alves De Souza
Rua Lídia Da Silva Lima, 70
Rua Elias Schmidt, 61
Rua Felisberto Francisco Cardoso, 105
Praçinha Da Rótula Do Rio Grande
Faculdade Fatenp
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal
R. Vinte E Quatro De Abril
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. Ten. Francisco Lehmkhul
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 42
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 450
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 143
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 910
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 780
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 725
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 45
Rua Princesa Isabel, 80
Rua Princesa Isabel, 40
Rua Papa Paulo VI
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 | Senai
Marginal Br-101 | Continente Shopping
Marginal Br-101
Rua Jaci Schlichting De Lins, 152
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 (Mundocar)
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 (Fort Atacadista)
Marginal Br-101 (Ceasa)
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 ( Polícia Rodoviária)
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 | Inplac
Marginal Br-101
R. Getúlio Vargas | Praça De Biguaçu
R. Barão Do Rio Branco
Rodoviária De Biguaçu
1332 FAQ
What time does the 1332 bus start operating?
Services on the 1332 bus start at 17:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1332 bus stop working?
Services on the 1332 bus stop at 17:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1332 bus arrive?
When does the Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu Via Centro De Palhoça/Elza Luchi/Marginal Br 101 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu Via Centro De Palhoça/Elza Luchi/Marginal Br 101 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1332 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1332 bus stop.
JOTUR (Palhoça) 1332 bus Route Map - Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu Via Centro De Palhoça/Elza Luchi/Marginal Br 101
1332 Bus Schedule
1332 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 17:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 17:20 | Single departure |
Wed | 17:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 17:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 17:20 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
JOTUR (Palhoça) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1332 (from Ponto Inicial/Final Do Nova Palhoça), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1332 (Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu Via Centro De Palhoça/Elza Luchi/Marginal Br 101) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all JOTUR (Palhoça) info now.
1332 line bus fare
JOTUR (Palhoça) 1332 (Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu Via Centro De Palhoça/Elza Luchi/Marginal Br 101) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about JOTUR (Palhoça) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or JOTUR (Palhoça)’s official website.
1332 (JOTUR (Palhoça))
The first stop of the 1332 bus route is Ponto Inicial/Final Do Nova Palhoça and the last stop is Rodoviária De Biguaçu. 1332 (Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu Via Centro De Palhoça/Elza Luchi/Marginal Br 101) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1332 has 75 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 76 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you JOTUR (Palhoça) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 1332 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1332 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1332 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1332 (Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu Via Centro De Palhoça/Elza Luchi/Marginal Br 101) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1332 bus tracker or a live JOTUR (Palhoça) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for JOTUR (Palhoça) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for JOTUR (Palhoça) and any bus, including line 1332, in Florianopolis Region
JOTUR (Palhoça) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 50310 SÃO SEBASTIÃO/PONTE DO IMARUIM VIA PASSA VINTE/PREFEITURA - São sebastião/Ponte do Imaruim via Passa Vinte/Prefeitura/ Schedule
- 014 MORRETES II/COLÉGIO MORRETES - Morretes II/Colégio Morretes/ Schedule
- 03511 ARIRIU/FLORIANÓPOLIS/VIA CENTRO DE PALHOÇA/MARGINAL BR 101/VIA EXPRESSA/VIA IVO SILVEIRA - Aririu/Florianópolis/Via Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Via Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 402 BELA VISTA/PONTE DO IMARUIM (PRAÇA) VIA ELZA LUCHI - Bela Vista/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Elza Luchi/ Schedule
- 0387 - UPA Bela Vista/Florianópolis via Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 5033 - Morro do Gato/Palhoça (Praça) via Madri/ Schedule
- 40310 BELA VISTA/PALHOÇA VIA UPA/JAQUEIRA - Bela Vista/Palhoça via UPA/Jaqueira/ Schedule
- 1013 - Colégio Terra Nova/Colégio da Gruta via Jardins/Bela Vista/Dom Jaime/BR 282/Rua Paraná/Jaqueira/Aririu/ Schedule
- 50313 - Morro do Gato/Ponte do Imaruim via Madri/ Schedule
- 022 - Passagem do Maciambu/Colégio Pinheira via Praia do Sonho/ Schedule
- 4035 JAQUEIRA/PONTE DO IMARUIM (PRAÇA) VIA BELA VISTA/ANICETO ZACCHI - Jaqueira/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Bela Vista/Aniceto Zacchi/ Schedule
- 01 SERTÃO DO CAMPO/PASSAGEM DO MACIAMBU - Sertão do Campo/Passagem do Maciambu (URBANA)/ Schedule
- 0285 TERRA NOVA/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA TERRA BELA/MARGINAL BR 101/VIA EXPRESSA/IVO SILVEIRA - Terra Nova/Florianópolis via Terra Bela/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 40311 BELA VISTA/PONTE DO IMARUIM VIA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL/ANICETO ZACCHI - Bela Vista/Ponte do Imaruim via Escola Municipal/Aniceto Zacchi/ Schedule
- 716112 - Bela Vista/Florianópolis via Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 0248 - São Sebastião/Florianópolis via Madri/Pagani/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 5039 SÃO SEBASTIÃO/PALHOÇA (PRAÇA) VIA MADRI/PAGANI - São Sebastião/Palhoça (Praça) via Madri/Pagani/ Schedule
- 0362 - Barra do Aririu/Florianópolis via Pachecos/Centro de Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 3039 ARIRIU FORMIGA/PONTE DO IMARUIM (PRAÇA) VIA GUARDA DO TABULEIRO/ARIRIU/ANICETO ZACCHI - Aririu Formiga/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Guarda do Tabuleiro/Aririu/Aniceto Zacchi/ Schedule
- 1334 NOVA PALHOÇA/BIGUAÇU VIA CIDADE UNIVERSITÁRIA/BR 101 (EXECUTIVO) - Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu via Cidade Universitária/BR 101 (Executivo)/ Schedule