133TM Line
Aydınlı Toki - Tuzla
İETT
İETT 133TM Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 133TM bus (Aydınlı Toki - Tuzla) has 58 stops departing from Aydinli Toki Peronlar - Dede Korkut İ.Ö.Okl. Yönü and ending at Tuzla Belediyesi - Sondurak 133 Tm Yönü.
Choose any of the 133TM bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Aydınlı Toki - Tuzla (58 stops)
Aydinli Toki Peronlar - Dede Korkut İ.Ö.Okl. Yönü
Gökberk Sokak - Kartal Yönü
Necip Fazil Kisakürek Camii - Tuzla Yönü
Yahya Kemal Mesleki Ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi - Kartal Yönü
Cem Sultan Caddesi - Tuzla Yönü
Yeniyurt Sokak - Tuzla Yönü
İmkb Mesleki Ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi / Tepeören Yönü
Yildiz Camii - Akfirat Yönü
Başkomutan Caddesi - Tepeören Yönü
Aydınlı / Deri San. Yönü
Aydınlı Muhtarlık / Tepeören Yönü
Tepe Mahallesi / Tepeören Yönü
Halil Türkkan Kiz Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi - Aydinli Toki Yönü
Erdost Sokak - Aydinli Toki Knt. Yönü
Toki Oruç Reis İ.Ö.O. - Toki Aydinli Yönü Yönü
Yavuz Sokak - Kartal Yönü
Erhan Sokak - Kartal Yönü
Yunus Emre Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi - Kartal Yönü
Şekerpinar Caddesi - Kartal Yönü
Mimar Sinan - Kartal Yönü
Güngörmüş Sokak - Kartal 133s Yönü
Bariş Manço - Kartal 133ş Yönü
Muhtarlik - Kartal 133ş Yönü
Narin Sokak - Kartal 133ş Yönü
Karakol - Kartal 133s Yönü
Gümüşpinar Camii - Pendik 133ş Yönü
Emiroğlu Caddesi - Kartal 133ş Yönü
Özlem Sokak - Kartal 133ş Yönü
Kavak Caddesi - Kartal 133ş Yönü
İnönü Caddesi - Pendik 133ş Yönü
İmami Gazali Camii - Kartal 133ş Yönü
Egemenlik Caddesi - Kadiköy Yönü
Tuzla Köprüsü - T.Kapi 500t Yönü
İbiş Ağa Caddesi - Piyade Okulu Yönü
Piyade Okulu - Pendik Yönü
Sahil Güvenlik İkmal Merkezi Komutanliği - Marina Yönü
Tuzla Marina - Tuzla Yönü
Marmados Sitesi - Tuzla Yönü
Şehitler Caddesi - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü
Sahil Park - Tuzla Yönü
Tuzla - Dnz. Hrp.Okl. 130 Yönü
Yakamoz - Dnz.Hrp.Okl.130 Yönü
Tahaffuzhane Caddesi - E-5 133t Yönü
Bahçeler / Bostancı Yönü
Kalekapi - Bostanci Yönü
Tuzla Anadolu Lisesi - Kadiköy (500es) Yönü
Şehit Orgeneral Eşref Bitlis Parki - Tuzla Belediye 133tm Yönü
Behram Sokak - Tuzla Belediyesi Tm Yönü
Dörtyol - Bostanci Yönü
Fevzi Çakmak Caddesi - Bostanci Yönü
Nalbant Camii - Kadiköy Yönü
Ayişiği Sokak - Kadiköy Yönü
Gürsel Sokak - Bostanci Yönü
Cezeri Mesleki Ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi - Kadiköy Yönü
Hilmi Sonay Aile Sağliği Merkezi - Kadiköy Yönü
Evliya Çelebi Camii - Bostanci Yönü
Gülistan - Kadiköy Yönü
Tuzla Belediyesi - Sondurak 133 Tm Yönü
133TM FAQ
What time does the 133TM bus start operating?
Services on the 133TM bus start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 133TM bus stop working?
Services on the 133TM bus stop at 16:50 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 133TM bus arrive?
When does the Aydınlı Toki - Tuzla bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Aydınlı Toki - Tuzla bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 133TM bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 133TM bus stop.
133TM Bus Schedule
133TM bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 19:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 11:30 - 16:50 | 160 |
Mon | 06:00 - 19:35 | 31 - 90 |
Tue | 06:00 - 19:35 | 31 - 90 |
Wed | 06:00 - 19:35 | 31 - 90 |
Thu | 06:00 - 19:35 | 31 - 90 |
Fri | 06:00 - 19:35 | 31 - 90 |
Sat | 11:30 - 16:50 | 160 |
İETT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 133TM (from Aydinli Toki Peronlar - Dede Korkut İ.Ö.Okl. Yönü), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 133TM (Aydınlı Toki - Tuzla) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all İETT info now.
133TM line bus fare
İETT 133TM (Aydınlı Toki - Tuzla) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about İETT tickets costs please check the Moovit app or İETT’s official website.
133TM (İETT)
The first stop of the 133TM bus route is Aydinli Toki Peronlar - Dede Korkut İ.Ö.Okl. Yönü and the last stop is Tuzla Belediyesi - Sondurak 133 Tm Yönü. 133TM (Aydınlı Toki - Tuzla) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 133TM has 58 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 68 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 133TM bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 133TM bus to take on your trip.
Line 133TM Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 133TM (Aydınlı Toki - Tuzla) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 133TM bus tracker or a live İETT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for İETT or a trip planner for metro, train, Metrobus, tram, ferry, bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for İETT and any bus, including line 133TM, in Istanbul
133TM - Alternative Directions
İETT Lines in Istanbul
- GZ1 - KADIKÖY - GÖZTEPE/ Schedule
- 29T - TARABYAÜSTÜ / DARÜŞŞAFAKA - İSTİNYE/ Schedule
- 2 - BOSTANCI - HAREM/ Schedule
- 41N - NİŞANTAŞI ÜNİVERSİTESİ - MASLAK/ Schedule
- 15R - RASATHANE - ÜSKÜDAR/ Schedule
- 142A - BOĞAZKÖY - AVCILAR METROBÜS/ Schedule
- 98G - GİYİMKENT / TURGUTREİS - BAKIRKÖY/ Schedule
- 98MB - MEHMET AKİF MAHALLESİ - BAKIRKÖY/ Schedule
- 14S - SULTANBEYLİ - KOZYATAĞI METRO/ Schedule
- 42M - BAHÇEKÖY - ZİNCİRLİKUYU METROBÜS/ Schedule
- 130Ş - ŞİFA MAHALLESİ - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- KM31 - UĞURMUMCU - KARTAL/ Schedule
- 48H - HAMİDİYE MAHALLESİ - ŞİŞLİ/ Schedule
- 41SM - AYAZAĞA GARAJI - 4.LEVENT METRO/ Schedule
- 142E - ESENYURT KİPTAŞ 4. ETAP - AKSARAY/ Schedule
- 46T - ÇAĞLAYAN - TOPKAPI/ Schedule
- HT11 - GİYİMKENT - KUYUMCUKENT/ Schedule
- 50H - ALİBEYKÖY - H.OSMAN METRO/ Schedule
- 50V - ALİBEYKÖY - VEZNECİLER/ Schedule
- ES2 - TÜYAP / KIRAÇ - AKÇABURGAZ/ Schedule