134 Line
Saint-Philippe - Candiac
exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon
exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon 134 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 134 bus (Saint-Philippe) has 29 stops departing from Terminus Montcalm-Candiac - Quai 4 and ending at Édouard-Vii / Montée Monette.
Choose any of the 134 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Saint-Philippe (29 stops)
Terminus Montcalm-Candiac - Quai 4
Montcalm Sud / De Barcelone
Montcalm Sud / D'Auteuil
Montcalm Sud / Place Berlioz
Montcalm Sud / Asselin (2)
Montcalm Sud / Jean-Leman
Jean-Leman / Champagne
Jean-Leman / Charlemagne
Sanguinet / Des Catalpas
Sanguinet / Des Aubépines
Sanguinet / Stéphane
José / De Gaulle Sud
De Gaulle Sud / Perrier
Sanguinet / Chénier
Sanguinet / Édouard-Vii
Édouard-Vii / De La Rive (1)
Édouard-Vii / De La Rive (2)
Édouard-Vii / Croissant Du Parc
Édouard-Vii / Des Noyers
Édouard-Vii / Des Ormes Ouest
Granger / Des Ormes Ouest
Granger / Mercier
Perron / Lavallée
Perron / Édouard-Vii
Édouard-Vii / Foucreault
Foucreault / Devant Le Civique 80
Foucreault / Face Au Civique 10
Édouard-Vii / Devant L'Église Saint-Philippe
Édouard-Vii / Montée Monette
134 FAQ
What time does the 134 bus start operating?
Services on the 134 bus start at 07:40 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 134 bus stop working?
Services on the 134 bus stop at 19:04 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 134 bus arrive?
When does the Saint-Philippe - Candiac Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Saint-Philippe - Candiac Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 134 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 134 bus stop.
134 bus Schedule
134 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 13:07 - 19:04
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:40 - 19:15 | 95 - 120 |
Mon | 13:07 - 19:04 | 17 - 160 |
Tue | 13:07 - 19:04 | 17 - 160 |
Wed | 13:07 - 19:04 | 17 - 160 |
Thu | 13:07 - 19:04 | 17 - 160 |
Fri | 13:07 - 19:04 | 17 - 160 |
Sat | 07:40 - 19:15 | 95 - 120 |
exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 134 (from Terminus Montcalm-Candiac - Quai 4), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 134 (Saint-Philippe) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon info now.
134 line bus fare
exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon 134 (Saint-Philippe) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon tickets costs please check the Moovit app or exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon’s official website.
134 (exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon)
The first stop of the 134 bus route is Terminus Montcalm-Candiac - Quai 4 and the last stop is Édouard-Vii / Montée Monette. 134 (Saint-Philippe) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 134 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Montreal, and helps to find the closest 134 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 134 bus to take on your trip.
Line 134 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 134 (Saint-Philippe) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 134 bus tracker or a live exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon or a trip planner for Bus, Metro, Train or Shuttle to plan your route around Montreal. The trip planner shows updated data for exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon and any bus, including line 134, in Montreal
134 - Alternative Directions
exo-Le Richelain / Roussillon Lines in Montreal
- 151 - Delson (Principale Nord) - Sainte-Catherine/ Schedule
- 457 - Saint-Philippe - Terminus Brossard/ Schedule
- 455 - Candiac (Deauville) - Terminus Brossard/ Schedule
- 458 - La Prairie - Terminus Panama/ Schedule
- 141 - La Prairie (Magdeleine - Briqueterie -Balmoral)/ Schedule
- 555 - Delson - Longueuil (Cégep É.-Montpetit)/ Schedule
- 150 - Sainte-Catherine (Brébeuf - Monchamp - Gare)/ Schedule
- 144 - La Prairie (Symbiocité)/ Schedule
- 140 - La Prairie (Balmoral - Briqueterie - Magdeleine)/ Schedule
- 450 - La Prairie (Magdeleine) - Terminus Brossard/ Schedule
- 550 - La Prairie - Longueuil (Cégep É.-Montpetit)/ Schedule
- 153 - Saint-Constant (Saint-Pierre - Gare - Beauvais)/ Schedule
- 142 - Candiac (Montcalm - Fouquet - Haendel)/ Schedule
- 459 - Candiac - Terminus Panama/ Schedule
- 452 - La Prairie (Symbiocité-Briqueterie)-Term. Brossard/ Schedule
- 650 - Delson - Candiac - La Prairie - Terminus Panama/ Schedule
- 551 - Candiac - Longueuil (Cégep É.-Montpetit)/ Schedule
- 152 - Delson (Principale Sud - Gare)/ Schedule
- 456 - Candiac (Fouquet) - Terminus Brossard/ Schedule