134 Line
Middelharnis, Gemeentehuis - Binnenhof
Connexxion
Connexxion 134 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 134 bus (Middelharnis Gemeentehuis) has 4 stops departing from Middelharnis, Binnenhof and ending at Middelharnis, Gemeentehuis.
134 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 16:10. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 134 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Middelharnis Gemeentehuis (4 stops)
Middelharnis, Binnenhof
Middelharnis, Hernesseroord
Middelharnis, Doetinchemsestraat
Middelharnis, Gemeentehuis
134 FAQ
What time does the 134 bus start operating?
Services on the 134 bus start at 16:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 134 bus stop working?
Services on the 134 bus stop at 16:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 134 bus arrive?
When does the Middelharnis, Gemeentehuis - Binnenhof bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Middelharnis, Gemeentehuis - Binnenhof bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 134 (Middelharnis Gemeentehuis) bus fare?
The Middelharnis, Gemeentehuis - Binnenhof (Middelharnis Gemeentehuis) bus fare is about €1.01.
Is there a 134 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 134 bus stop.
134 Bus Schedule
134 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 16:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 16:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 16:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 16:10 | Single departure |
Thu | 16:10 | Single departure |
Fri | 16:10 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Connexxion Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 134 (from Middelharnis, Binnenhof), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 134 (Middelharnis Gemeentehuis) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Connexxion info now.
134 line bus fare
Connexxion 134 (Middelharnis Gemeentehuis) ride fare is about €1.01. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Connexxion’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Connexxion’s official website.
134 (Connexxion)
The first stop of the 134 bus route is Middelharnis, Binnenhof and the last stop is Middelharnis, Gemeentehuis. 134 (Middelharnis Gemeentehuis) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 134 has 4 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 6 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Connexxion suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Netherlands, and helps to find the closest 134 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 134 bus to take on your trip.
Line 134 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 134 (Middelharnis Gemeentehuis) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 134 bus tracker or a live Connexxion bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Connexxion or a trip planner for train, metro, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Netherlands. The trip planner shows updated data for Connexxion and any bus, including line 134, in Netherlands
134 - Alternative Directions
Connexxion Lines in Netherlands
- 711 - Oud-Beijerland-Zuid - Beijerland/ Schedule
- N30 - IJmuiden Dennekoplaan - Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA/ Schedule
- 645 - Terneuzen - Krabbendijke/ Schedule
- 274 - Uithoorn Amstelplein - Uithoorn Willem Klooslaan/ Schedule
- 638 - Goes Station - Omnium/ Schedule
- 2 - Spaarnwoude Station - Delftplein/Spaarne Gasthuis/ Schedule
- 166 - Dordrecht - Rotterdam/ Schedule
- 210 - Terneuzen - Hulst/ Schedule
- 169 - Willemstad - Numansdorp A29/ Schedule
- 604 - Ouddorp - Brielle/ Schedule
- 1 - Oostburg - Schoondijke - Terneuzen/ Schedule
- 80 - Zandvoort Centrum - Amsterdam Elandsgracht/ Schedule
- 567 - Haarlem Wim van Eststraat - Cruquius Spaarne Werkt/ Schedule
- 382 - IJmuiden aan Zee - Amsterdam Sloterdijk/ Schedule
- 132 - Goes - Zierikzee/ Schedule
- 385 - Haarlem Station - IJmuiden Dennekoplaan/ Schedule
- 568 - Delftplein/Spaarne Gasth - Cruquius Spaarne Werkt/ Schedule
- 668 - 's-Gravendeel - Oud-Beijerland/ Schedule
- OVOM - Strijensas-Strijen/ Schedule
- 596 - 's Heerenhoek - Ellewoutsdijk/ Schedule