1351 Line
Collège Cécile Sorel
Haut Val d'Oise
Haut Val d'Oise 1351 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1351 bus (Collège Cécile Sorel) has 6 stops departing from Centre Commercial and ending at Collège Cécile Sorel.
Choose any of the 1351 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Collège Cécile Sorel (6 stops)
Centre Commercial
La Poste
Faisanderie
Place Jean Moulin
Massenet
Collège Cécile Sorel
1351 FAQ
What time does the 1351 bus start operating?
Services on the 1351 bus start at 08:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1351 bus stop working?
Services on the 1351 bus stop at 09:07 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1351 bus arrive?
When does the Collège Cécile Sorel bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Collège Cécile Sorel bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1351 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1351 bus stop.
1351 Bus Schedule
1351 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:05 - 09:07
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:05 - 09:07 | 7 - 55 |
Tue | 08:05 - 09:07 | 7 - 55 |
Wed | 08:05 - 09:07 | 7 - 55 |
Thu | 08:05 - 09:07 | 7 - 55 |
Fri | 08:05 - 09:07 | 7 - 55 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Haut Val d'Oise Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1351 (from Centre Commercial), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1351 (Collège Cécile Sorel) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Haut Val d'Oise info now.
1351 line bus fare
Haut Val d'Oise 1351 (Collège Cécile Sorel) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Haut Val d'Oise tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Haut Val d'Oise’s official website.
1351 (Haut Val d'Oise)
The first stop of the 1351 bus route is Centre Commercial and the last stop is Collège Cécile Sorel. 1351 (Collège Cécile Sorel) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1351 has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Haut Val d'Oise suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 1351 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1351 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1351 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1351 (Collège Cécile Sorel) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1351 bus tracker or a live Haut Val d'Oise bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Haut Val d'Oise or a trip planner for metro, RER, bus, train, light rail or funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for Haut Val d'Oise and any bus, including line 1351, in Paris
1351 - Alternative Directions
Haut Val d'Oise Lines in Paris
- SOIR - Parc Haut Val-D'oise 4 - Felix Millet/ Schedule
- 1354 - Collège Blaise Pascal - Baillon/ Schedule
- 1312 - Goussainville Gare - Rue Du Pont/ Schedule
- EX 9518 - Gare De Cergy Préfecture - Roissypole - Aéroport Cdg1 (g1)/ Schedule
- 9518 - Roissypole - Aéroport Cdg1 (g1) - Gare De Cergy Préfecture (e)/ Schedule
- 1309 - Carrefour Bouffémont - Gare De Montsoult Maffliers/ Schedule
- 1350 - Institut Saint-Dominique - Route De Royaumont/ Schedule
- 1305 - Mairie - Parc Haut Val-D'oise 4/ Schedule
- 1303 - Persan Beaumont Gare - Mairie - Gare/ Schedule
- 1302 - Grands Champs - Parc Haut Val-D'oise 4/ Schedule
- 1304 - Persan Beaumont Gare - Gare De Montsoult-Maffliers/ Schedule
- 1314 - Gare De Viarmes - Baillon/ Schedule
- 1301 - Rue De Boran - Zae Chemin Vert/ Schedule
- 1316 - Gare De Montsoult-Maffliers - Chasseurs/ Schedule
- EX 100 - Roissypole - Aéroport Cdg1 (d2) - Persan Beaumont Train H/ Schedule
- 1317 - Gare De Cergy Préfecture - Mairie (feux)/ Schedule
- 1346 - Collège A. De Noailles - Lycée G. De Nerval - Blancs Manteaux/ Schedule
- 1348 - Lycée Charles Beaudelaire - Centre De Fontenay-En-Parisis/ Schedule
- 1349 - Collège A. De Noailles - Lycée G. De Nerval - Place Gambetta/ Schedule