1356 Line
Persan Beaumont Gare
Haut Val d'Oise
Haut Val d'Oise 1356 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1356 bus (Persan Beaumont Gare) has 2 stops departing from Centre Afpa and ending at Persan Beaumont Gare.
1356 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 16:26. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 1356 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Persan Beaumont Gare (2 stops)
Centre Afpa
Persan Beaumont Gare
1356 FAQ
What time does the 1356 bus start operating?
Services on the 1356 bus start at 12:45 on Friday.
What time does the 1356 bus stop working?
Services on the 1356 bus stop at 12:45 on Friday.
What time does the 1356 bus arrive?
When does the Persan Beaumont Gare bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Persan Beaumont Gare bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1356 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1356 bus stop.
1356 Bus Schedule
1356 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 16:26
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 16:26 | Single departure |
Tue | 16:26 | Single departure |
Wed | 16:26 | Single departure |
Thu | 16:26 | Single departure |
Fri | 12:45 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Haut Val d'Oise Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1356 (from Centre Afpa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1356 (Persan Beaumont Gare) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Haut Val d'Oise info now.
1356 line bus fare
Haut Val d'Oise 1356 (Persan Beaumont Gare) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Haut Val d'Oise tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Haut Val d'Oise’s official website.
1356 (Haut Val d'Oise)
The first stop of the 1356 bus route is Centre Afpa and the last stop is Persan Beaumont Gare. 1356 (Persan Beaumont Gare) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1356 has 2 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Haut Val d'Oise suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 1356 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1356 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1356 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1356 (Persan Beaumont Gare) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1356 bus tracker or a live Haut Val d'Oise bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Haut Val d'Oise or a trip planner for metro, RER, bus, train, light rail or funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for Haut Val d'Oise and any bus, including line 1356, in Paris
1356 - Alternative Directions
Haut Val d'Oise Lines in Paris
- SOIR - Parc Haut Val-D'oise 4 - Felix Millet/ Schedule
- 1354 - Collège Blaise Pascal - Baillon/ Schedule
- 1312 - Goussainville Gare - Rue Du Pont/ Schedule
- EX 9518 - Gare De Cergy Préfecture - Roissypole - Aéroport Cdg1 (g1)/ Schedule
- 1353 - Lycée - Collège Voie Des Sports - Mairie/ Schedule
- 9518 - Roissypole - Aéroport Cdg1 (g1) - Gare De Cergy Préfecture (e)/ Schedule
- 1309 - Carrefour Bouffémont - Gare De Montsoult Maffliers/ Schedule
- 1351 - Honoré De Balzac - Centre Commercial/ Schedule
- 1350 - Institut Saint-Dominique - Route De Royaumont/ Schedule
- 1303 - Persan Beaumont Gare - Mairie - Gare/ Schedule
- 1304 - Persan Beaumont Gare - Gare De Montsoult-Maffliers/ Schedule
- 1301 - Rue De Boran - Zae Chemin Vert/ Schedule
- 1316 - Gare De Montsoult-Maffliers - Chasseurs/ Schedule
- EX 100 - Roissypole - Aéroport Cdg1 (d2) - Persan Beaumont Train H/ Schedule
- 1317 - Gare De Cergy Préfecture - Mairie (feux)/ Schedule
- SOIR - Gare De Persan-Beaumont - Gare De Persan-Beaumont/ Schedule
- 1352 - Collège A. De Noailles - Lycée G. De Nerval - Rue Du Pont/ Schedule
- 1348 - Lycée Charles Beaudelaire - Centre De Fontenay-En-Parisis/ Schedule
- 1349 - Collège A. De Noailles - Lycée G. De Nerval - Place Gambetta/ Schedule