136 Line
Ανω Ν. Σμυρνη Β - Στ. Συγγρου Φιξ - Ano N. Smyrni V. - St. Syngroy Fix
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ 136 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 136 bus (Ανω Ν. Σμυρνη Β - Στ. Συγγρου Φιξ - Ano N. Smyrni V. - St. Syngroy Fix) is a circular line with 44 stops departing from Ανω Νεα Σμυρνη - Ano Nea Smyrnh.
Choose any of the 136 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ανω Ν. Σμυρνη Β - Στ. Συγγρου Φιξ - Ano N. Smyrni V. - St. Syngroy Fix (44 stops)
Ανω Νεα Σμυρνη - Ano Nea Smyrnh
Ανοιξη - Anoixh
Πλ. Ηρωων - Pl. Hroon
Σχολειο - Sxoleio
Παλ. Τερμα - Pal. Terma
10η Αρτακης - 10th Artakhs
Λουτρα - Loytra
Παιδικη Χαρα - Paidikh Xara
Καλαμων - Kalamon
Αγ. Λαυρας - Ag. Layras
7η Αιγαιου - 7th Aigaioy
6η Αιγαιου - 6th Aigaioy
5η Αιγαιου - 5th Aigaioy
4η Αιγαιου - 4th Aigaioy
3η Αιγαιου - 3rd Aigaioy
2η Αιγαιου - 2nd Aigaioy
1η Αιγαιου - 1st Aigaioy
Αγ. Σωστης - Ag. Sosths
Παντειος - Panteios
Γεφυρα - Gefyra
Ολυμπιακη - Olympiakh
Στ. Συγγρου-Φιξ - St. Syggroy-Fix
Φιξ - Fix
Ολυμπιακη - Olympiakh
Γεφυρα - Gefyra
Παντειος - Panteios
Αγ. Σωστης - Ag. Sosths
Εφεσου - Efesoy
Δοϊρανης - Doiranhs
Εφεσου - Efesoy
Αλσος - Alsos
3η Αιγαιου - 3rd Aigaioy
4η Αιγαιου - 4th Aigaioy
5η Αιγαιου - 5th Aigaioy
6η Αιγαιου - 6th Aigaioy
7η Αιγαιου - 7th Aigaioy
8η Αιγαιου - 8th Aigaioy
Λουτρα - Loytra
Αστυνομια - Astynomia
Παλαιο Τερμα - Palaio Terma
Σχολειο - Sxoleio
Πλ. Ηρωων - Pl. Hroon
Ανοιξη - Anoixh
Ανω Νεα Σμυρνη - Ano Nea Smyrnh
136 FAQ
What time does the 136 bus start operating?
Services on the 136 bus start at 05:20 on Thursday.
What time does the 136 bus stop working?
Services on the 136 bus stop at 22:45 on Sunday.
What time does the 136 bus arrive?
When does the Ανω Ν. Σμυρνη Β - Στ. Συγγρου Φιξ - Ano N. Smyrni V. - St. Syngroy Fix bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ανω Ν. Σμυρνη Β - Στ. Συγγρου Φιξ - Ano N. Smyrni V. - St. Syngroy Fix bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 136 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 136 bus stop.
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ 136 bus Route Map - Ανω Ν. Σμυρνη Β - Στ. Συγγρου Φιξ - Ano N. Smyrni V. - St. Syngroy Fix
136 Bus Schedule
136 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:25 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:10 - 22:45 | 40 - 60 |
Mon | 05:25 - 23:00 | 25 - 38 |
Tue | 05:25 - 23:00 | 25 - 40 |
Wed | 05:25 - 23:00 | 25 - 38 |
Thu | 05:20 - 23:00 | 20 - 30 |
Fri | 05:25 - 23:00 | 25 - 50 |
Sat | 05:30 - 23:00 | 30 - 45 |
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 136 (from Ανω Νεα Σμυρνη - Ano Nea Smyrnh), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 136 (Ανω Ν. Σμυρνη Β - Στ. Συγγρου Φιξ - Ano N. Smyrni V. - St. Syngroy Fix) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ info now.
136 line bus fare
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ 136 (Ανω Ν. Σμυρνη Β - Στ. Συγγρου Φιξ - Ano N. Smyrni V. - St. Syngroy Fix) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ’s official website.
136 (Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ)
The first stop of the 136 bus route is Ανω Νεα Σμυρνη - Ano Nea Smyrnh and the last stop is Ανω Νεα Σμυρνη - Ano Nea Smyrnh. 136 (Ανω Ν. Σμυρνη Β - Στ. Συγγρου Φιξ - Ano N. Smyrni V. - St. Syngroy Fix) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 136 has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Athens, and helps to find the closest 136 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 136 bus to take on your trip.
Line 136 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 136 (Ανω Ν. Σμυρνη Β - Στ. Συγγρου Φιξ - Ano N. Smyrni V. - St. Syngroy Fix) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 136 bus tracker or a live Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, Trolleybus or funicular to plan your route around Athens. The trip planner shows updated data for Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ and any bus, including line 136, in Athens
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Lines in Athens
- 523 - ΣΤΑΘΜΟΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ - ΑΔΑΜΕΣ Β (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ST. KIFISIA - ADAMES B/ Schedule
- 825 - ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ Β (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - NEAPOLI - AG. ANTONIOS - PEIRAIAS B/ Schedule
- 122 - ΣΤ. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΔΑ - ST. ARGYROUPOLI - SARONIDA/ Schedule
- 701 - ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ - ΙΛΙΟΝ - ΣΤ. ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - KAMATERO - ILION ST. ANTHOYPOLI/ Schedule
- Χ97 - ΑΕΡΟΛΙΜΕΝΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - ΣΤ. ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ (EXPRESS) (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - AEROL. ATHINON - ST. ELLINIKO (EXPRESS)/ Schedule
- 218 - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - ΣΤ. ΔΑΦΝΗ - PEIRAIAS - ST. DAFNI/ Schedule
- 819 - ΠΕΡΑΜΑ - ΝΕΚΡ. ΣΧΙΣΤΟΥ - PERAMA - NEKR. SCHISTOY/ Schedule
- 803 - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - PEIRAIAS - DASOS HAIDARIOU/ Schedule
- 536 - ΖΗΡΙΝΕΙΟ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ZIRINEIO - DIONYSOS/ Schedule
- 906 - ΠΛ. ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗ - ΚΑΛΛΙΠΟΛΗ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - PL. KARAΪSKAKI - KALLIPOLI/ Schedule
- 446 - ΣΤ. ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ - ΝΟΣΟΚ. ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ (ΜΕΣΩ ΠΙΚΠΑ) - ST. AMAROYSIOY - NOSOK. PENTELIS (VIA PIKPA)/ Schedule
- 809 - ΣΧΙΣΤO - ΣΤ.ΝΙΚΑΙΑ - ΣΤ.ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - SXISTO - ST.METRO NIKAIA - ST.KORYDALLOS/ Schedule
- Α8 - ΠΟΛΥΤΕΧΝΕΙΟ - Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑ - ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ - POLYTEXNEIO - N. IONIA - MAROUSI/ Schedule
- 323 - ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ - ΑΓ.ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ - ΒΡΑΥΡΩΝΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - AGIOS NIKOLAOS - AG.KYRIAKI - VRAVRONA/ Schedule
- 205 - ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ - ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ - ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - GLYFADA - SOURMENA - TERPSITHEA/ Schedule
- 537 - ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙ - ΒΑΡΥΜΠΟΜΠΗ - ACHARNAI - VARYMPOMPI/ Schedule
- 242 - ΣΤ. ΚΑΤΕΧΑΚΗ - ΠΟΛΥΤΕΧΝΕΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ST. KATECHAKI - POLITECHNIOUPOLI/ Schedule
- 752 - ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙ - ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ - ΑΓ. ΠΕΤΡΟΣ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ACHARNAI - AG. IOANNIS - AG. PETROS/ Schedule
- 879 - ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙ - ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ - ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑ - ACHARNAI - THRIASIO NOSOKOMEIO - ELEYSINA/ Schedule
- 868 - ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ - ΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑ - THRIASSIO HOSP.- ST.AG.MARINA/ Schedule