136.1 Line
|CIRCULAR| Rodoviária do Plano Piloto / W3 Norte / Universidade do Distrito Federal (UnDF)
Área 1 - Piracicabana
Área 1 - Piracicabana 136.1 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 136.1 bus (Rod.P.Piloto / W3 Norte / UnDF) has 44 stops departing from Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma A and ending at Rod.P.Piloto | DESEMBARQUE.
Choose any of the 136.1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Rod.P.Piloto / W3 Norte / UnDF (44 stops)
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma A
Via N1 | Setor Hoteleiro Norte
W3 Norte | Brasília Shopping / Polícia Federal / SCN / SHN
W3 Norte | FEPECS / ESCS / Hemocentro / PETZ
W3 Norte | 502/503 Norte (Colégio Marista)
W3 Norte | 503 Norte (Santander / BRB)
W3 Norte | 504/505 Norte (Carrefour Bairro)
W3 Norte | 505 Norte (Dona / Habib's)
W3 Norte | 506/507 Norte (McDonald's)
W3 Norte | 507 Norte (CONFEA / CEUB)
W3 Norte | 508/509 Norte (Pão de Açúcar)
W3 Norte | 509/510 Norte (Cartório Eleitoral)
W3 Norte | 510/511 Norte (Agência do Trabalhador)
W3 Norte | 511 Norte (Tecar FIAT)
W3 Norte | 512/513 Norte (Carrefour Bairro)
W3 Norte | 514 Norte (CNJ)
W3 Norte | 514/515 Norte (Santuario São Francisco)
W3 Norte | 516 Norte (OAB-DF / CADE / SEBRAE)
W3 Norte | Assai / Cobasi / Boulevard Shopping
Ponte do Bragueto
Universidade Do Distrito Federal (Undf)
Universidade Do Distrito Federal (Undf)
Eppn | Shopping Iguatemi
Eppn | Ca 10 (Caesb / Pão De Açúcar)
EPPN | Entrada do Lago Norte
EPPN | Ponte do Bragueto
W3 Norte | Boulevard Shopping / Carrefour
W3 Norte | 716 Norte (Assai / Cobasi)
W3 Norte | 716 Norte (OAB-DF/ CADE / SEBRAE)
W3 Norte | 714/715 Norte (Santuário São Francisco)
W3 Norte | 714 Norte (CNJ)
W3 Norte | 712/713 Norte (Carrefour Bairro)
W3 Norte | 711 Norte
W3 Norte | 710/711 Norte (Agência do Trabalhador)
W3 Norte | 709/710 Norte
W3 Norte | 708/709 Norte (Pão de Açúcar)
W3 Norte | 707 Norte (CEUB)
W3 Norte | 706/707 Norte (McDonald's)
W3 Norte | 705 Norte (Dona / Habib's)
W3 Norte | 704/705 Norte (Carrefour Bairro)
W3 Norte | 703 Norte (Santander / BRB)
W3 Norte | 702/703 Norte (Marista / Paróquia N. Sra. Saúde)
W3 Norte | TV Globo / Brasília Shopping / SHN
Rod.P.Piloto | DESEMBARQUE
136.1 FAQ
What time does the 136.1 bus start operating?
Services on the 136.1 bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 136.1 bus stop working?
Services on the 136.1 bus stop at 22:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 136.1 bus arrive?
When does the |CIRCULAR| Rodoviária do Plano Piloto / W3 Norte / Universidade do Distrito Federal (UnDF) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the |CIRCULAR| Rodoviária do Plano Piloto / W3 Norte / Universidade do Distrito Federal (UnDF) bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 136.1 (Rod.P.Piloto / W3 Norte / UnDF) bus fare?
The |CIRCULAR| Rodoviária do Plano Piloto / W3 Norte / Universidade do Distrito Federal (UnDF) (Rod.P.Piloto / W3 Norte / UnDF) bus fare is about R$3.80.
Is there a 136.1 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 136.1 bus stop.
136.1 Bus Schedule
136.1 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 22:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:00 - 22:15 | 246 - 354 |
Tue | 07:00 - 22:15 | 246 - 354 |
Wed | 07:00 - 22:15 | 246 - 354 |
Thu | 07:00 - 22:15 | 246 - 354 |
Fri | 07:00 - 22:15 | 246 - 354 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Área 1 - Piracicabana Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 136.1 (from Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma A), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 136.1 (Rod.P.Piloto / W3 Norte / UnDF) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Área 1 - Piracicabana info now.
136.1 line bus fare
Área 1 - Piracicabana 136.1 (Rod.P.Piloto / W3 Norte / UnDF) ride fare is about R$3.80. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Área 1 - Piracicabana’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Área 1 - Piracicabana’s official website.
136.1 (Área 1 - Piracicabana)
The first stop of the 136.1 bus route is Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma A and the last stop is Rod.P.Piloto | DESEMBARQUE. 136.1 (Rod.P.Piloto / W3 Norte / UnDF) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 136.1 has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Área 1 - Piracicabana suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 136.1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 136.1 bus to take on your trip.
Line 136.1 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 136.1 (Rod.P.Piloto / W3 Norte / UnDF) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 136.1 bus tracker or a live Área 1 - Piracicabana bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Área 1 - Piracicabana or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Área 1 - Piracicabana and any bus, including line 136.1, in Brasilia Region
Área 1 - Piracicabana Lines in Brasilia Region
- 152.5 - |CIRCULAR| Rodoviária do Plano Piloto / SIG / Sudoeste / Octogonal / Cruzeiro/ Schedule
- 067.1 - Rodoviária de Planaltina - Vale do Amanhecer/ Schedule
- 152.1 - |CIRCULAR| Rodoviária do Plano Piloto / Sudoeste / Octogonal / Cruzeiro / SIG/ Schedule
- 642.4 - Estância I - V / Total Ville - W3 Norte / Rodoviária do Plano Piloto/ Schedule
- 063.1 - |CIRCULAR| Cond. Uberaba / Nova Colina / Sobradinho I - II (COMPER) / Contagem (ULTRABOX) / Residencial Versalles/ Schedule
- 605.1 - Planaltina (Buritis III / Jardim Roriz) - L2 Norte/Sul (Esplanada)/ Schedule
- 0.006 - |ZEBRINHA| Terminal Asa Sul / W3 Sul / SIG / Sudoeste / Cruzeiro/ Schedule
- 066.5 - |CIRCULAR| Rodoviária de Planaltina - Buritis I (Setor Leste Qd. 5) / Arapoanga/ Schedule
- 640.1 - Planaltina (BR-020) - Eixo Norte/Sul/ Schedule
- 0.525 - Condomínio Uberaba / Nova Colina - Eixo Norte/Sul/ Schedule
- 0.025 - |ZEBRINHA| Rodoviária do Plano Piloto / Sudoeste / Octogonal / Feira dos Importados / SIA / Setor de Cargas/ Schedule
- 616.1 - Arapoanga / Vale do Amanhecer / Paranoá - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Ponte JK / Esplanada)/ Schedule
- 616.7 - Arapoanga / Vale do Amanhecer / Rajadinha II - III - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Ponte JK)/ Schedule
- 102.6 - |CIRCULAR| Terminal Asa Sul - Aeroporto ✈/ Schedule
- 0.611 - Planaltina - Núcleo Rural Pipiripau II / Taquara/ Schedule
- 104.1 - |CIRCULAR| Rodoviária do Plano Piloto - Vila Planalto/ Schedule
- 506.4 - Fercal (Rua do Mato / Boa Vista / CIPLAN) - Eixo Norte/Sul/ Schedule
- 114.1 - |CIRCULAR| Rodoviária do Plano Piloto / L2 Sul / Vila Telebrasília / W3 Sul/ Schedule
- 531.3 - Fercal (Rua do Mato / Boa Vista / CIPLAN) - W3 Norte/Sul/ Schedule