13H Line
Evtaş Bloklari -Evtaş Bloklari
İETT
İETT 13H Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 13H bus (Evtaş Bloklari -Evtaş Bloklari) has 69 stops departing from Seren Sokak - Öğretmenler Sit. Yönü and ending at Seren Sokak - Üsküdar 13c Yönü.
Choose any of the 13H bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Evtaş Bloklari -Evtaş Bloklari (69 stops)
Seren Sokak - Öğretmenler Sit. Yönü
Armağanevler Siteler - K.Köy 13b Yönü
Kooperatif - Kadiköy 13b Yönü
Ortanca Sokak - Kadiköy 13b Yönü
23 Nisan Kaptanoğlu İlkokulu - Kadiköy 13b Yönü
23 Nisan Caddesi - Kadiköy 13b Yönü
Hz.Ali Camii - Kadiköy 13b Yönü
Yamanevler Metro - Ümraniye Yönü
Haldun Alagaş - Üsküdar Yönü
Ümraniye - Üsküdar Yönü
Evtaş Bloklari - Üsküdar 13c Yönü
Kader Sokak - Öğretmenler Sitesi Yönü
Harman Sokak - Öğretmenler Sit. Yönü
Armağanevler Kuran Kursu - Kadiköy Yönü
Sancaktepe Camii - Mustafa Kemal Yönü
Samanyolu - Üsküdar Yönü
Cevahir Caddesi - Kadiköy Yönü
Manolya Evleri - Yenişehir 13b Yönü
Erkut Soyak Anadolu Lisesi - Yenişehir 13b Yönü
Çakmak Polis Amirliği - Kadiköy Yönü
Dörtyol - Kadiköy 13b Yönü
Ümr.İski-Şehit Emre Büyükyildirim - Sarigazi Yönü
Çakmak Köprüsü - Dudullu Yönü
Ümraniye Engelliler Merkezi - Üsküdar Yönü
Çakmak Köprüsü - Üsküdar Yönü
Ümr.İski-Şehit Emre Büyükyildirim - Üsküdar Yönü
İşkur Ümraniye - Ümraniye Yönü
Şelale Caddesi - Yenişehir 13b Yönü
Atay Caddesi - Kadiköy Yönü
Tepeüstü Kavşaği - Ümraniye Yönü
75.Yil Cumhuriyet Mesleki Ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi - Atakent 20ü Yönü
Ümraniye Çarşi Metro - Üsküdar Yönü
Bağ Sokak - Elmalikent Yönü
Ümraniye Belediyesi - Ümr.Dev.Hast. Yönü
Elmalikent - K.K.Bekir 11k Yönü
Ümraniye Eğitim Ve Araştirma Hastanesi - Son Durak Yönü
Ümraniye Devlet Hastanesi Acil - Kadiköy Yönü
Ümraniye Eğitim Araştirma Hastanesi - Üsküdar Yönü
Egemenlik Caddesi - Üsküdar Yönü
Şehit Sevgi Yeşilyurt - Üsküdar 15b-19d Yönü
Tantavi Köprüsü - Ümraniye Yönü
Santral - Üsküdar Yönü
Ümraniye Metro - Ümraniye Çarşi Yönü
Santral - Ümraniye Yönü
Sütçü İmam Caddesi - Sarigazi Yönü
15 Temmuz Şehitler M - Sarıgazi Yönü
Ümraniye - Sarigazi Yönü
Ümraniye Son Durak - Sarigazi Yönü
75.Yıl Cumhuriyet Mesleki Ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi - Sarıgazi Yönü
Atakent - Sarigazi Yönü
Mithatpaşa Caddesi / Sarıgazi Yönü
Hz.Ali Camii - Armagan Evler Yönü
23 Nisan Caddesi - Armagan Evler Yönü
23 Nisan Kaptanoğlu İlkokulu - Armagan Evler Yönü
Dörtyol - Armağanevler 13b Yönü
Ortanca Sokak - Armagan Evler Yönü
Kooperatif - Armağanevler Yönü
Armağanevler Siteler - Yenişehir 13b Yönü
Akdeniz Caddesi - Soyak Yenişehir Yönü
Çakmak Polis Amirliği - Soyak Yenişehir Yönü
Atay Caddesi - Dudullu Yönü
Manolya Evleri - Ümraniye 13b Yönü
Şelale Caddesi - Ümraniye 13b Yönü
Cevahir Caddesi - Ümraniye Yönü
Samanyolu - Ögretmenler Sit. Yönü
Armağanevler Kuran Kursu - Evtaş Bloklari Yönü
Harman Sokak - Üsküdar 13c Yönü
Kader Sokak - Üsküdar 13c Yönü
Seren Sokak - Üsküdar 13c Yönü
13H FAQ
What time does the 13H bus start operating?
Services on the 13H bus start at 05:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 13H bus stop working?
Services on the 13H bus stop at 19:15 on Sunday.
What time does the 13H bus arrive?
When does the Evtaş Bloklari -Evtaş Bloklari bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Evtaş Bloklari -Evtaş Bloklari bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 13H (Evtaş Bloklari -Evtaş Bloklari) bus fare?
The Evtaş Bloklari -Evtaş Bloklari (Evtaş Bloklari -Evtaş Bloklari) bus fare is about ₺17.70.
Is there a 13H bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 13H bus stop.
13H Bus Schedule
13H bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 11:00 - 19:15 | 45 - 90 |
Mon | 05:50 - 21:00 | 17 - 60 |
Tue | 05:50 - 21:00 | 17 - 60 |
Wed | 05:50 - 21:00 | 17 - 60 |
Thu | 05:50 - 21:00 | 17 - 60 |
Fri | 05:50 - 21:00 | 17 - 60 |
Sat | 05:50 - 21:00 | 30 - 72 |
İETT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 13H (from Seren Sokak - Öğretmenler Sit. Yönü), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 13H (Evtaş Bloklari -Evtaş Bloklari) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all İETT info now.
13H line bus fare
İETT 13H (Evtaş Bloklari -Evtaş Bloklari) ride fare is about ₺17.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about İETT’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or İETT’s official website.
13H (İETT)
The first stop of the 13H bus route is Seren Sokak - Öğretmenler Sit. Yönü and the last stop is Seren Sokak - Üsküdar 13c Yönü. 13H (Evtaş Bloklari -Evtaş Bloklari) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 13H has 69 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 64 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 13H bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 13H bus to take on your trip.
Line 13H Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 13H (Evtaş Bloklari -Evtaş Bloklari) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 13H bus tracker or a live İETT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for İETT or a trip planner for metro, train, Metrobus, tram, ferry, bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for İETT and any bus, including line 13H, in Istanbul
13H - Alternative Directions
İETT Lines in Istanbul
- 15ŞN - ŞENEVLER - ÜSKÜDAR/ Schedule
- 136B - TÜRK ALMAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ - KAVACIK/HEKİMBAŞI/ Schedule
- H-6 - YUNUS EMRE MAHALLESİ-İSTANBUL HAVALİMANI/ Schedule
- 15SD - ORTAÇEŞME/SULTANİYE-DUDULLU İMES/ Schedule
- 38E - G.O.P. DEVLET HASTANESİ - EMİNÖNÜ/ Schedule
- 11P - EMEK MAHALLESİ - ÜSKÜDAR/ Schedule
- 7 - TOPAĞACI MAHALLESİ / ÜMRANİYE - RASATHANE/ Schedule
- HS1 - YENİBOSNA METRO - ŞEHİR HASTANESİ/ Schedule
- 5 - VALİEVLERİ - ÜSKÜDAR/ Schedule
- 132D - KURTDOĞMUŞ / BALLICA - KARTAL/ Schedule
- 47F - ÇIRÇIR METRO - 4.LEVENT METRO/ Schedule
- KM14 - AHMET YESEVİ - TAVŞANTEPE METRO/ YENİŞEHİR/ Schedule
- 11ÜS - SULTANBEYLİ - ÜSKÜDAR/ Schedule
- 47E - BİNEVLER - EMİNÖNÜ/ Schedule
- E-9 - SABİHA GÖKÇEN H.L.-BOSTANCI/ Schedule
- 14YE - YAVUZTÜRK MAHALLESİ / ÜMRANİYE - EMEK MAHALLESİ/ Schedule
- 27SE - SEYRANTEPE - KABATAŞ/ Schedule
- 130H - DENİZ HARP OKULU - SABİHA GÖKÇEN HAVALİMANI/ Schedule
- 79GE - GÜVERCİNTEPE/FENERTEPE-EMİNÖNÜ/ Schedule
- UM11 - KİRAZLITEPE-KISIKLI METRO-ESATPAŞA/ Schedule