14 Line
Cuma Pazarı - Cikcilli / Ring
Alanya Özel Halk Otobüsleri
Alanya Özel Halk Otobüsleri 14 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 14 bus (Cuma Pazarı - Cikcilli / Ring) has 35 stops departing from 20180 - Cuma Pazarı and ending at 20128 - Cuma Pazarı.
Choose any of the 14 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cuma Pazarı - Cikcilli / Ring (35 stops)
20180 - Cuma Pazarı
20126 - Gülleler
20179 - Köy Durağı
20123 - Yayla Yolu
20121 - Hacet
20119 - Star Çiçekçilik
20118 - Mülazımlar
20116 - Ziraat Bankası
20114 - Jandarma
20352 - Devlet Hastane Girişi
105. Sk. - Cikcilli
Köylü Market/5m - Cikcilli
309. Sk. - Cikcilli
Uzunsırt Cd. - Cikcilli
304. Sk. - Cikcilli
Yalçın Un Değirmeni - Cikcilli
317. Sk. - Cikcilli
Mehmet Türktaş Andl. Lis. - Cikcilli
Oasis Club Sitesi - Cikcilli
Taşbaşı Cd. - Cikcilli
Mezbaha/Hacıince Et Tesisi - Çıplaklı
Gümüşler Cd. - Cikcilli
Hacıbaba
309. Sk. - Cikcilli
107. Sk.
106. Sk. - Cikcilli
105. Sk. - Cikcilli
20352 - Devlet Hastane Girişi
20355 - Jandarma
20115 - Ziraat Bankası
20117 - Güven Eczanesi
20120 - Hacet
20122 - Ünal Şarküteri
20124 - Yaşam Hastanesi
20128 - Cuma Pazarı
14 FAQ
What time does the 14 bus start operating?
Services on the 14 bus start at 07:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 14 bus stop working?
Services on the 14 bus stop at 15:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 14 bus arrive?
When does the Cuma Pazarı - Cikcilli / Ring Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cuma Pazarı - Cikcilli / Ring Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Alanya Özel Halk Otobüsleri 14 bus line run on Labor and Solidarity Day?
The 14 bus's operating hours on Labor and Solidarity Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 14 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 14 bus stop.
14 bus Schedule
14 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:35 - 15:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:35 - 15:40 | 485 |
Mon | 07:35 - 15:40 | 485 |
Tue | 07:35 - 15:40 | 485 |
Wed | 07:35 - 15:40 | 485 |
Thu | 07:35 - 15:40 | 485 |
Fri | 07:35 - 15:40 | 485 |
Sat | 07:35 - 15:40 | 485 |
Alanya Özel Halk Otobüsleri bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 14 (from 20180 - Cuma Pazarı), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 14 (Cuma Pazarı - Cikcilli / Ring) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Alanya Özel Halk Otobüsleri info now.
14 line bus fare
Alanya Özel Halk Otobüsleri 14 (Cuma Pazarı - Cikcilli / Ring) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Alanya Özel Halk Otobüsleri tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Alanya Özel Halk Otobüsleri’s official website.
14 (Alanya Özel Halk Otobüsleri)
The first stop of the 14 bus route is 20180 - Cuma Pazarı and the last stop is 20128 - Cuma Pazarı. 14 (Cuma Pazarı - Cikcilli / Ring) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 14 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Alanya Özel Halk Otobüsleri suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Antalya, and helps to find the closest 14 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 14 bus to take on your trip.
Line 14 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 14 (Cuma Pazarı - Cikcilli / Ring) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 14 bus tracker or a live Alanya Özel Halk Otobüsleri bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Alanya Özel Halk Otobüsleri or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus or Gondola to plan your route around Antalya. The trip planner shows updated data for Alanya Özel Halk Otobüsleri and any bus, including line 14, in Antalya
Alanya Özel Halk Otobüsleri Lines in Antalya
- 13 - Cuma Pazarı - Bucakoluk/ Schedule
- 10 - Cuma Pazarı - Dim Çayı/ Schedule
- 1 - Yat Limanı - Kargıcak/ Schedule
- 9 - Cuma Pazarı - Hacımehmetli/ Schedule
- 50 - Cuma Pazarı - Konaklı - Payallar/ Schedule
- 8 - Cuma Pazarı - Bektaş/ Schedule
- 19 - Köy Durağı - Orman Deposu/ Schedule
- 7 - Cuma Pazarı - Sugözü - Kütürüp/ Schedule
- 2B - Dinek - Mahmutlar/ Schedule
- 40 - Cuma Pazarı - Kestel Merkez - Mahmutlar Atatürk Cd/ Schedule
- 17 - Köy Durağı - Oba Merkez/ Schedule
- 303 - Dinek - Çevreyolu - Üniversite/ Schedule
- 202A - Dinek - Akropol - Üniversite/ Schedule
- 202B - Dinek - Konya Çimento - Üniversite - Yaylalı/ Schedule
- 6 - Cuma Pazarı - Hasbahçe/ Schedule
- 15 - Cumapazarı - Taşkonak/ Schedule
- 11 - Cuma Pazarı - Karakocalı/ Schedule
- 305 - Üniversite - Mahmutlar/ Schedule
- DEMIRTAŞ - Demirtaş - Alanya/ Schedule