14 Line
Pistoia FS - Bonelle - Casalguidi
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane 14 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 14 bus (Casalguidi) has 26 stops departing from P. Dante (Biglietteria At) and ending at Casalguidi.
Choose any of the 14 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Casalguidi (26 stops)
P. Dante (Biglietteria At)
Pza Treviso
Pza L. Da Vinci (Arca)
V Bonellina (Misericordia)
V. Bonellina (Cimitero)
V. Bonellina (Agraria)
V. Bonellina (Ponte Autostrada)
V. Bonellina Bv Pisa
Bonelle
V. Montalbano
V. Montalbano (Bar)
V. Montalbano
V. Montalbano (Case Nuove)
V. Montalbano (Bv Catena)
V. Montalbano (Fr Loreto)
V. Montalbano (Iveco)
V. Montalbano (Gonfiabili)
Ponte Stella
V. Montalbano
Montalbano, 204
Montalbano, 153 (Cantagrillo)
V. Montalbano (Fr Banca)
V. Montalbano Fr Fontanello
Casalguidi
Casalguidi
Casalguidi
14 FAQ
What time does the 14 bus start operating?
Services on the 14 bus start at 05:58 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 14 bus stop working?
Services on the 14 bus stop at 19:58 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 14 bus arrive?
When does the Pistoia FS - Bonelle - Casalguidi bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pistoia FS - Bonelle - Casalguidi bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 14 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 14 bus stop.
14 Bus Schedule
14 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:58 - 19:58
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:20 - 20:20 | 60 - 120 |
Mon | 05:58 - 19:58 | 19 - 60 |
Tue | 05:58 - 19:58 | 19 - 60 |
Wed | 05:58 - 19:58 | 19 - 60 |
Thu | 05:58 - 19:58 | 19 - 60 |
Fri | 05:58 - 19:58 | 19 - 60 |
Sat | 05:58 - 19:58 | 19 - 60 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 14 (from P. Dante (Biglietteria At)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 14 (Casalguidi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
14 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane 14 (Casalguidi) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
14 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the 14 bus route is P. Dante (Biglietteria At) and the last stop is Casalguidi. 14 (Casalguidi) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 14 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest 14 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 14 bus to take on your trip.
Line 14 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 14 (Casalguidi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 14 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line 14, in Florence
14 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 808 - Montecatini - Montecatini Alto - Nievole - Ponte Di Serravalle - Monsummano - Montecatini/ Schedule
- 12 - Pistoia-Nespolo-Chiazzano-Spedalino-Agliana San Michele/ Schedule
- 56 - Pistoia-Taviano-Porretta Terme/ Schedule
- 59 - Pistoia-Momigno-Femminamorta-Serra Pistoiese/ Schedule
- SER - Serravalle/ Schedule
- 25 - Pistoia Sanfrancesco - Santomato - Montale - Tobbiana/stazione Mon-Agl/ Schedule
- 63 - Pistoia-Monsummano Terme/ Schedule
- 358 - Pistoia - Santonuovo - Forrottoli - Montemagno - Quarrata
- 52 - Pistoia-S.baronto-Lamporecchio/ Schedule
- U805 - Linea 2 Circolare Sud/ Schedule
- CUT - Cutigliano-Pian Di Novello-Casotti
- U803 - Pescia-Collodi/ Schedule
- 60 - Fucecchio-Lamporecchio-Montecatini/ Schedule
- 67 - San Marcello-Maresca-Pracchia-Porretta/ Schedule
- 702 - Montecatini-Chiesina Uzzanese-Pescia
- 76 - Pistoia-Ramini-Case Soldi/ Schedule
- 701 - Montecatini-Borgo A Buggiano-Chiesina-Pescia/ Schedule
- 4 - Zona Industriale Cellini-Stazione FS- San Francesco--Pistoia Ovest FS- Stazione - Cellini/ Schedule
- 66 - Pistoia-Pracchia-Porretta/ Schedule