Bus - 14

14

חיים בר לב/החלוצים ↔ נסיה/התעשיין

אגד (Egged)

14 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 14 bus (Direction: חיים בר לב/החלוצים‎→נסיה/התעשיין) has 48 stops departing from חיים בר לב/החלוצים and ending in נסיה/התעשיין.

14 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 5:50 AM and ends at 6:10 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 14 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: חיים בר לב/החלוצים‎→נסיה/התעשיין

חיים בר לב/החלוצים 58 נביעות View full schedule Go to station
גדולי ישראל/חיים בר לב Gdolei Israel View full schedule Go to station
גדולי ישראל/השירה העברית Gdolei Israel View full schedule Go to station
השירה העברית/גדולי ישראל View full schedule Go to station
השירה העברית/המשוררת רחל 4 השירה העברית View full schedule Go to station
מורשת ישראל/הרב נריה 18 מורשת ישראל View full schedule Go to station
תור הזהב/לוי אשכול 18 הרב מלובביץ View full schedule Go to station
לוי אשכול/הדגן 28 הדגן View full schedule Go to station
לוי אשכול/חסידי אומות העולם 19 העסיס View full schedule Go to station
הסוכה/היין 14 הסוכה View full schedule Go to station
היקב/הזמורה HaYekev View full schedule Go to station
קרית הלאום/ישראל גלילי 7 ישראל גלילי View full schedule Go to station
ישראל גלילי/גולדה מאיר Israel Galili View full schedule Go to station
תחנה מרכזית חדשה ראשון לציון View full schedule Go to station
ת. מרכזית רשל''צ/רציפים View full schedule Go to station
רוטשילד/שפרינצק 129 רוטשילד View full schedule Go to station
רמז/הגליל 22 דוד רמז View full schedule Go to station
הקישון/רמז 3 הקישון View full schedule Go to station
אריה בן אליעזר/נחל שורק Arieh Ben Eliezer View full schedule Go to station
ויניק/גן זמסקי 8 מאיר זמסקי View full schedule Go to station
יואל דרובין/שלמה קפלנסקי 30 יואל דרובין View full schedule Go to station
יואל דרובין/האחים סמילצנסקי 9 יואל דרובין View full schedule Go to station
היכל התרבות/זבוטינסקי 33 זאב ז'בוטינסקי View full schedule Go to station
רוטשילד/זבוטינסקי 58 רוטשילד View full schedule Go to station
עין הקורא/ביאליק 52 הרצל View full schedule Go to station
רוטשילד/הרב זינגר Rotschild View full schedule Go to station
פינסקר/הרב קוק View full schedule Go to station
פינסקר/חבד View full schedule Go to station
מרגולין/צג בנות Margolin View full schedule Go to station
הגדוד העברי/חב''ד View full schedule Go to station
יהודה הלוי/הגדוד העברי View full schedule Go to station
יהודה הלוי/יוחנן הסנדלר View full schedule Go to station
גבעתי/רש''י Givati View full schedule Go to station
גבעתי/האחים סולימאן 20 גבעתי View full schedule Go to station
ירושלים/החוחית Yerushalaim View full schedule Go to station
חנה ומיכאל לוין/ירושלים View full schedule Go to station
חנה ומיכאל לוין/חיים שרף Hannah UMichael Levin View full schedule Go to station
חנה ומיכאל לוין/אולגה ויהושע View full schedule Go to station
כתריאל רפפורט/חיים הרצוג Katriel Rapoport View full schedule Go to station
כתריאל רפפורט/דר יוסף בורג Katriel Rapoport View full schedule Go to station
בית עלמין צבאי/יוסף בורג View full schedule Go to station
צבי פרנק/גבעתי View full schedule Go to station
צבי פרנק/יעקובזון הנרי פרנק צבי View full schedule Go to station
בלבן/פיקא Eliezer Balban View full schedule Go to station
שמוטקין/ברשבסקי Benjemin Shmotkin View full schedule Go to station
שמוטקין/פריימן Benjemin Shmotkin View full schedule Go to station
שמוטקין/טוליפמן View full schedule Go to station
נסיה/התעשיין View full schedule Go to station

14 FAQ

What time does the 14 bus start operating?

14 bus starts operating at 5:50 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 14 bus stop working?

14 bus stops operating at 6:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 14 bus arrive?

When does the חיים בר לב/החלוצים ↔ נסיה/התעשיין Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for חיים בר לב/החלוצים ↔ נסיה/התעשיין Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 14 bus Stops

חיים בר לב/החלוצים • גדולי ישראל/חיים בר לב • גדולי ישראל/השירה העברית • השירה העברית/גדולי ישראל • השירה העברית/המשוררת רחל • מורשת ישראל/הרב נריה • תור הזהב/לוי אשכול • לוי אשכול/הדגן • לוי אשכול/חסידי אומות העולם • הסוכה/היין • היקב/הזמורה • קרית הלאום/ישראל גלילי • ישראל גלילי/גולדה מאיר • תחנה מרכזית חדשה ראשון לציון • ת. מרכזית רשל''צ/רציפים • רוטשילד/שפרינצק • רמז/הגליל • הקישון/רמז • אריה בן אליעזר/נחל שורק • ויניק/גן זמסקי • יואל דרובין/שלמה קפלנסקי • יואל דרובין/האחים סמילצנסקי • היכל התרבות/זבוטינסקי • רוטשילד/זבוטינסקי • עין הקורא/ביאליק • רוטשילד/הרב זינגר • פינסקר/הרב קוק • פינסקר/חבד • מרגולין/צג בנות • הגדוד העברי/חב''ד • יהודה הלוי/הגדוד העברי • יהודה הלוי/יוחנן הסנדלר • גבעתי/רש''י • גבעתי/האחים סולימאן • ירושלים/החוחית • חנה ומיכאל לוין/ירושלים • חנה ומיכאל לוין/חיים שרף • חנה ומיכאל לוין/אולגה ויהושע • כתריאל רפפורט/חיים הרצוג • כתריאל רפפורט/דר יוסף בורג • בית עלמין צבאי/יוסף בורג • צבי פרנק/גבעתי • צבי פרנק/יעקובזון • בלבן/פיקא • שמוטקין/ברשבסקי • שמוטקין/פריימן • שמוטקין/טוליפמן • נסיה/התעשיין

List of 14 bus Streets

58 נביעות • Gdolei Israel • Gdolei Israel • 4 השירה העברית • 18 מורשת ישראל • 18 הרב מלובביץ • 28 הדגן • 19 העסיס • 14 הסוכה • HaYekev • 7 ישראל גלילי • Israel Galili • 129 רוטשילד • 22 דוד רמז • 3 הקישון • Arieh Ben Eliezer • 8 מאיר זמסקי • 30 יואל דרובין • 9 יואל דרובין • 33 זאב ז'בוטינסקי • 58 רוטשילד • 52 הרצל • Rotschild • Margolin • Givati • 20 גבעתי • Yerushalaim • Hannah UMichael Levin • Katriel Rapoport • Katriel Rapoport • הנרי פרנק צבי • Eliezer Balban • Benjemin Shmotkin • Benjemin Shmotkin

14 bus Schedule

14 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 5:50 AM - 6:10 AM

Sunday 5:50 AM - 6:10 AM
Monday 5:50 AM - 6:10 AM
Tuesday 5:50 AM - 6:10 AM
Wednesday 5:50 AM - 6:10 AM
Thursday 5:50 AM - 6:10 AM
Friday 5:50 AM - 6:20 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 14 bus route is חיים בר לב/החלוצים and the last stop is נסיה/התעשיין. 14 (Direction: חיים בר לב/החלוצים‎→נסיה/התעשיין) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 14 has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you אגד (Egged) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 14 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 14 bus to take on your trip.

14 near me

14 FAQ

What time does the 14 bus start operating?

14 bus starts operating at 5:50 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 14 bus stop working?

14 bus stops operating at 6:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 14 bus arrive?

When does the חיים בר לב/החלוצים ↔ נסיה/התעשיין Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for חיים בר לב/החלוצים ↔ נסיה/התעשיין Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More