Lycée De Rueil - La Défense (voie Perronet Sud) Line
RATP
RATP 141 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 141 bus (Centre Madeleine Daniélou) has 42 stops departing from La Défense (Calder - Miro) and ending at Centre Madeleine Daniélou.
Choose any of the 141 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Centre Madeleine Daniélou (42 stops)
La Défense (Calder - Miro)
Boieldieu
Mairie
Palissy
Les Bergères
Félix Faure
Boulevard de la Seine
Lannes
Voltaire
Général Leclerc
Nanterre - Ville RER - Faidherbe
Nanterre - Ville RER
Gare de Puteaux
Jules Quentin
Les Goulvents
Foch
Place de la Boule - Lénine
Pierre Sergent
Liberté - Plaideurs
Romain Rolland
Plaideurs - Vaillant-Couturier
Les Chailliers
Eugène Sue
Voltaire
Fabre D'Églantine
8 Mai 1945
Rue Des Folies
Edmond Rostand
Saint-Exupéry
La Paix
Racine
Avenue du Mont Valérien
Victorien Sardou
Les Mazurieres
Fouilleuse
Carrey de Bellemare
Dumouriez
Henri Regnault
Otis Mygatt
Collège Passy - Buzenval
Lycée de Rueil
Centre Madeleine Daniélou
141 FAQ
What time does the 141 bus start operating?
Services on the 141 bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 141 bus stop working?
Services on the 141 bus stop at 16:24 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 141 bus arrive?
When does the Lycée De Rueil - La Défense (voie Perronet Sud) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lycée De Rueil - La Défense (voie Perronet Sud) Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 141 (Centre Madeleine Daniélou) bus fare?
The Lycée De Rueil - La Défense (voie Perronet Sud) (Centre Madeleine Daniélou) bus fare is about €2.15.
Is there a 141 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 141 bus stop.
141 Bus Schedule
141 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 16:24
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:00 - 16:24 | 64 |
Tue | 07:00 - 16:24 | 64 |
Wed | 07:00 - 16:24 | 207 - 356 |
Thu | 07:00 - 16:24 | 64 |
Fri | 07:00 - 16:24 | 64 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
RATP Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 141 (from La Défense (Calder - Miro)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 141 (Centre Madeleine Daniélou) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RATP info now.
141 line bus fare
RATP 141 (Centre Madeleine Daniélou) ride fare is about €2.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RATP’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or RATP’s official website.
141 (RATP)
The first stop of the 141 bus route is La Défense (Calder - Miro) and the last stop is Centre Madeleine Daniélou. 141 (Centre Madeleine Daniélou) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 141 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 141 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 141 bus to take on your trip.
Line 141 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 141 (Centre Madeleine Daniélou) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 141 bus tracker or a live RATP bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RATP or a trip planner for Metro, RER, Bus, Train, Light Rail or Funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for RATP and any bus, including line 141, in Paris
141 - Alternative Directions
RATP Lines in Paris
- 165 - Porte De Champerret - Asnières - 18 Juin 1940/ Schedule
- 82 - Hôpital Américain - Luxembourg/ Schedule
- 346 - Place De La Libération - Gare De Bondy/ Schedule
- 21 - Stade Charléty - Porte De Gentilly - Porte De Saint-Ouen - Hôpital Bichat/ Schedule
- 46 - Gare De L'est - Château De Vincennes/ Schedule
- 261 - Bongarde - Gare De Franconville/ Schedule
- 123 - Mairie D'issy - Porte D'auteuil - Métro/ Schedule
- 235 - Europe - Gabriel Péri - Métro/ Schedule
- 323 - Châtillon - Montrouge - Métro - Gambetta/ Schedule
- 174 - Saint-Ouen Rer - La Défense (voie Perronet Sud)/ Schedule
- 133 - Le Bourget Rer - Gare De Sarcelles - Saint-Brice/ Schedule
- 71 - Porte De La Villette - Bibliothèque Francois Mitterrand/ Schedule
- 145 - Cimetière - Église De Pantin - Métro/ Schedule
- 24 - Ecole Vétérinaire De Maisons-Alfort - Métro - Panthéon/ Schedule
- 330 - Fort D'aubervilliers - Raymond Queneau - Anatole France/ Schedule
- 60 - Porte De Montmartre - Gambetta - Japon/ Schedule
- 105 - Porte Des Lilas - Métro - Mairie/ Schedule
- 43 - Gare Du Nord - Bagatelle/ Schedule
- AS - De Gaulle - De Gaulle/ Schedule
- 179 - Robinson Rer - Pont De Sèvres/ Schedule