Bus - 143

Rosny-sous-bois Rer - La Courneuve - Aubervilliers Rer

RATP

143 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 143 bus (Direction: La Courneuve - Aubervilliers Rer) has 36 stops departing from Rosny-Sous-Bois Rer and ending in La Courneuve - Aubervilliers Rer.

143 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Normal operating days: Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

Choose any of the 143 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: La Courneuve - Aubervilliers Rer

Rosny-Sous-Bois Rer Rue Marie Betremieux, Rosny-sous-Bois View full schedule Go to station
Copernic Rue du Docteur Seyer, Rosny-sous-Bois View full schedule Go to station
Gardebled Rue Saint-Claude, Rosny-sous-Bois View full schedule Go to station
Van Derheyden Rue Albert Deniseau, Rosny-sous-Bois View full schedule Go to station
Gabriel Peri - De Gaulle Allée Gabriel Zirnhelt, Rosny-sous-Bois View full schedule Go to station
Rosny 2 - Centre Commercial View full schedule Go to station
Brement - General De Gaulle View full schedule Go to station
11 Novembre 1918 93 Boulevard de la République, Noisy-le-Sec View full schedule Go to station
Noisy-Le-Sec Rer D 117, Noisy-le-Sec View full schedule Go to station
Alsace - Lorraine View full schedule Go to station
Pont De Bondy - Avenue De Rosny Avenue de Rosny, Bondy View full schedule Go to station
Pont De Bondy - Anatole France View full schedule Go to station
Chemin Du Tonneau View full schedule Go to station
Avenue Du Bois D'Amour View full schedule Go to station
Balzac Rue Fabre d'Églantine, Drancy View full schedule Go to station
Square De La Liberation Avenue Jean Jaurès, Drancy View full schedule Go to station
Place Du 19 Mars 1962 Place du 19 Mars 1962, Drancy View full schedule Go to station
Mairie De Drancy Boulevard Paul Vaillant Couturier, Drancy View full schedule Go to station
Jean-Pierre Timbaud View full schedule Go to station
Aristide Briand Place Maurice Niles, Drancy View full schedule Go to station
Le Bourget Rer Rue Etienne Dolet, Le Bourget View full schedule Go to station
Jean Jaures - Division Leclerc Avenue Jean Jaurès, Le Bourget View full schedule Go to station
Ecole Normale Rue Anizan Cavillon, Le Bourget View full schedule Go to station
Verdun Avenue Jean Mermoz, La Courneuve View full schedule Go to station
Passage A Niveau - Jean Mermoz View full schedule Go to station
Jean Mermoz - Henri Barbusse Avenue Jean Mermoz, La Courneuve View full schedule Go to station
Le Croult 71 Avenue Barbusse, La Courneuve View full schedule Go to station
Paul Verlaine 49 Avenue Barbusse, La Courneuve View full schedule Go to station
6 Routes-Tramway Avenue Henri Barbusse, La Courneuve View full schedule Go to station
Langevin - Wallon Avenue du Général Leclerc, La Courneuve View full schedule Go to station
La Courneuve - Aubervilliers Rer View full schedule Go to station

143 FAQ

What time does the 143 bus start operating?

143 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 143 bus stop working?

143 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 143 bus arrive?

When does the Rosny-sous-bois Rer - La Courneuve - Aubervilliers Rer Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Rosny-sous-bois Rer - La Courneuve - Aubervilliers Rer Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 143 bus Stops

Rosny-Sous-Bois Rer • Copernic • Gardebled • Van Derheyden • Gabriel Peri - De Gaulle • Rosny 2 - Centre Commercial • Brement - General De Gaulle • Les Carrouges • 11 Novembre 1918 • Noisy-Le-Sec Rer • Alsace - Lorraine • Baudin • Pont De Bondy - Avenue De Rosny • Pont De Bondy - Anatole France • Avenue Marcelle • Chemin Du Tonneau • Avenue Du Bois D'Amour • Balzac • Square De La Liberation • Place Du 19 Mars 1962 • Mairie De Drancy • Jean-Pierre Timbaud • Aristide Briand • Edouard Vaillant • Le Bourget Rer • Jean Jaures - Division Leclerc • Ecole Normale • Verdun • Passage A Niveau - Jean Mermoz • Jean Mermoz - Henri Barbusse • Le Croult • Paul Verlaine • 6 Routes-Tramway • Langevin - Wallon • Saint-Just • La Courneuve - Aubervilliers Rer

List of 143 bus Streets

Rue Marie Betremieux • Rue du Docteur Seyer • Rue Saint-Claude • Rue Albert Deniseau • Allée Gabriel Zirnhelt • 93 Boulevard de la République • D 117 • Avenue de Rosny • Rue Fabre d'Églantine • Avenue Jean Jaurès • Place du 19 Mars 1962 • Boulevard Paul Vaillant Couturier • Place Maurice Niles • Rue Etienne Dolet • Avenue Jean Jaurès • Rue Anizan Cavillon • Avenue Jean Mermoz • Avenue Jean Mermoz • 71 Avenue Barbusse • 49 Avenue Barbusse • Avenue Henri Barbusse • Avenue du Général Leclerc

143 bus Schedule

143 bus route operates on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday Not Operational
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 143 bus route is Rosny-Sous-Bois Rer and the last stop is La Courneuve - Aubervilliers Rer. 143 (Direction: La Courneuve - Aubervilliers Rer) is operational during Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

Additional information: 143 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 143 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 143 bus to take on your trip.

143 near me

Alternative Directions

143 FAQ

What time does the 143 bus start operating?

143 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 143 bus stop working?

143 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 143 bus arrive?

When does the Rosny-sous-bois Rer - La Courneuve - Aubervilliers Rer Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Rosny-sous-bois Rer - La Courneuve - Aubervilliers Rer Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More