Bus - 146

146

상계주공7단지 - 강남역

간선

146 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 146 bus (Direction: 강남역) has 66 stops departing from 7단지영업소 and ending in 서초동삼호아파트.

146 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 4:05 AM and ends at 11:05 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 146 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 강남역

7단지영업소 Upcoming Arrivals
상계10동우체국 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 노원로 508 Upcoming Arrivals
상계주공10단지상가 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 노원로 현대종합카센타 669 Upcoming Arrivals
노원고등학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 노원로 상계주공10단지아파트 1005동 666 Upcoming Arrivals
서울문화고등학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 방학로 37 Upcoming Arrivals
방학1동대상타운현대삼성아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 마들로 624 Upcoming Arrivals
도봉구청 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 마들로 659 Upcoming Arrivals
도봉시장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 마들로 706 Upcoming Arrivals
서울북부지방법원.검찰청.성우아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 마들로 744 Upcoming Arrivals
도봉동서광아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 마들로 629 Upcoming Arrivals
두산아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로243길 33 Upcoming Arrivals
수락산역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1669 Upcoming Arrivals
노일초등학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1625 Upcoming Arrivals
상계주공15단지 Upcoming Arrivals
상계주공11단지 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1533 Upcoming Arrivals
상계주공10단지 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1493 Upcoming Arrivals
대림아파트상가 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로221길 대림아파트 695 Upcoming Arrivals
도봉면허시험장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 도봉운전면허시험장 580 Upcoming Arrivals
상계주공3단지 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1383 Upcoming Arrivals
상계주공2단지 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1355 Upcoming Arrivals
상계주공1단지 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1323 Upcoming Arrivals
중계역 Upcoming Arrivals
노원구민회관 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1229 Upcoming Arrivals
하계역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 섬밭로 우성아파트 270 Upcoming Arrivals
하계장미아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 섬밭로 장미아파트 6단지종합상가 273 Upcoming Arrivals
서울과학기술대입구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1101 Upcoming Arrivals
공릉역4번출구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1081 Upcoming Arrivals
공릉시장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1041 Upcoming Arrivals
태릉입구역3번출구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1001 Upcoming Arrivals
극동늘푸른아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 극동늘푸른아파트 102동 379 Upcoming Arrivals
묵동삼거리.먹골역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 919 Upcoming Arrivals
먹골역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 879 Upcoming Arrivals
한국전력동부지사 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 859 Upcoming Arrivals
지하철7호선중화역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 809 Upcoming Arrivals
국민은행중화동지점 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 765 Upcoming Arrivals
Kt중랑지점사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 687 Upcoming Arrivals
면목2동주민센터 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 659 Upcoming Arrivals
면목2동 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 637 Upcoming Arrivals
면목5동주민센터.중랑구치매지원센터 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 611-1 Upcoming Arrivals
면목신우아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 557 Upcoming Arrivals
면목119안전센터 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 483 Upcoming Arrivals
면곡시장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 나도빌딩 185 Upcoming Arrivals
중곡아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 우성빌라 A동 237 Upcoming Arrivals
군자교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 353 Upcoming Arrivals
군자교남단 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 태평종합목재 97 Upcoming Arrivals
송정동건영아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 265 Upcoming Arrivals
송정동서울숲아이파크 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 12 Upcoming Arrivals
화양사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 앰코코리아새마을금고 280 Upcoming Arrivals
성수초등학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 117 Upcoming Arrivals
서울효사랑병원 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 경남카센타 275 Upcoming Arrivals
노룬산시장앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 250 Upcoming Arrivals
영동대교북단 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 235 Upcoming Arrivals
영동교입구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로 721 Upcoming Arrivals
청담역.경기고교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로 707 Upcoming Arrivals
봉은사.삼성1파출소앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로 613 Upcoming Arrivals
무역센타 Upcoming Arrivals
한국무역센터.삼성역 Upcoming Arrivals
포스코건너편 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 테헤란로 441 Upcoming Arrivals
선릉역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 테헤란로 동신빌딩 141 Upcoming Arrivals
서울상록회관.한국기술센터 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 테헤란로 한국기술센터 701 Upcoming Arrivals
아가방빌딩.하나은행 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 테헤란로 아가방빌딩 678 Upcoming Arrivals
역삼역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 테헤란로 고운빌딩 646 Upcoming Arrivals
강남역12번출구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 테헤란로 115 Upcoming Arrivals
강남역.강남역사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 서초대로77길 3 Upcoming Arrivals
진흥아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 서운로 160 Upcoming Arrivals
서초동삼호아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 서운로 삼호아파트 3동 1310 Upcoming Arrivals

146 FAQ

What time does the 146 bus start operating?

146 bus starts operating at 4:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 146 bus stop working?

146 bus stops operating at 11:05 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 146 bus arrive?

When does the 상계주공7단지 - 강남역 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 상계주공7단지 - 강남역 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 146 bus Stops

7단지영업소 • 상계10동우체국 • 상계주공10단지상가 • 노원고등학교 • 서울문화고등학교 • 방학1동대상타운현대삼성아파트 • 도봉구청 • 도봉시장 • 서울북부지방법원.검찰청.성우아파트 • 도봉동서광아파트 • 두산아파트 • 수락산역 • 노일초등학교 • 상계주공15단지 • 상계주공11단지 • 상계주공10단지 • 대림아파트상가 • 도봉면허시험장 • 상계주공3단지 • 상계주공2단지 • 상계주공1단지 • 중계역 • 노원구민회관 • 하계역 • 하계장미아파트 • 서울과학기술대입구 • 공릉역4번출구 • 공릉시장 • 태릉입구역3번출구 • 극동늘푸른아파트 • 묵동삼거리.먹골역 • 먹골역 • 한국전력동부지사 • 지하철7호선중화역 • 국민은행중화동지점 • Kt중랑지점사거리 • 면목2동주민센터 • 면목2동 • 면목5동주민센터.중랑구치매지원센터 • 면목신우아파트 • 면목119안전센터 • 면곡시장 • 중곡아파트 • 군자교 • 군자교남단 • 송정동건영아파트 • 송정동서울숲아이파크 • 화양사거리 • 성수초등학교 • 서울효사랑병원 • 노룬산시장앞 • 영동대교북단 • 영동교입구 • 청담역.경기고교 • 봉은사.삼성1파출소앞 • 무역센타 • 한국무역센터.삼성역 • 포스코건너편 • 선릉역 • 서울상록회관.한국기술센터 • 아가방빌딩.하나은행 • 역삼역 • 강남역12번출구 • 강남역.강남역사거리 • 진흥아파트 • 서초동삼호아파트

List of 146 bus Streets

South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 노원로 508 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 노원로 현대종합카센타 669 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 노원로 상계주공10단지아파트 1005동 666 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 방학로 37 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 마들로 624 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 마들로 659 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 마들로 706 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 마들로 744 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 마들로 629 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로243길 33 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1669 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1625 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1533 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1493 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로221길 대림아파트 695 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 도봉운전면허시험장 580 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1383 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1355 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1323 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1229 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 섬밭로 우성아파트 270 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 섬밭로 장미아파트 6단지종합상가 273 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1101 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1081 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1041 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 1001 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 극동늘푸른아파트 102동 379 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 919 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 879 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 859 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 809 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 765 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 687 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 659 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 637 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 611-1 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 557 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 483 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 나도빌딩 185 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 우성빌라 A동 237 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 353 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 태평종합목재 97 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 265 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 12 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 앰코코리아새마을금고 280 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 117 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 경남카센타 275 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 250 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동일로 235 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로 721 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로 707 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로 613 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 테헤란로 441 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 테헤란로 동신빌딩 141 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 테헤란로 한국기술센터 701 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 테헤란로 아가방빌딩 678 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 테헤란로 고운빌딩 646 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 테헤란로 115 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 서초대로77길 3 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 서운로 160 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 서운로 삼호아파트 3동 1310

146 bus Schedule

146 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:05 AM - 11:05 PM

Sunday 4:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Monday 4:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Tuesday 4:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Wednesday 4:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Thursday 4:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Friday 4:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Saturday 4:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 146 bus route is 7단지영업소 and the last stop is 서초동삼호아파트. 146 (Direction: 강남역) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 146 has 66 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 72 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 간선 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Seoul, and helps to find the closest 146 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 146 bus to take on your trip.

146 near me

Alternative Directions

146 FAQ

What time does the 146 bus start operating?

146 bus starts operating at 4:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 146 bus stop working?

146 bus stops operating at 11:05 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 146 bus arrive?

When does the 상계주공7단지 - 강남역 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 상계주공7단지 - 강남역 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More