605 Line
개화역광역환승센터
Ganseon Bus
Ganseon Bus 605 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 605 bus (개화역광역환승센터) has 47 stops departing from 남영동주민센터 and ending at 개화역광역환승센터.
Choose any of the 605 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 개화역광역환승센터 (47 stops)
남영동주민센터
남영우체국
숙대입구역
삼각지역
Kt용산지사
신용산역
한강대교북단
노들섬
노들역
노량진역
노량진수산시장.Cts기독교Tv
현대아파트.유한양행
대방역
신길새마을금고
신길역
경방타임스퀘어.신세계백화점
영등포시장
신화병원
당산푸르지오아파트
당산역삼성래미안아파트
당산역
양평한신아파트.선유도공원입구
영등포아리수정수센터
염창역.서울도시가스
등촌역.강서보건소
등촌중학교 백석초등학교
강서구청사거리
Kbs스포츠월드
한국가스기술공사
발산역
마곡역
공항초등학교
Kt공항지사
송정역
롯데몰.김포공항
김포공항국제선
한국공항공사
김포공항국내선
공항시장
공항동국민은행
방화2동청성아파트
방화2동우촌연립
국민은행방화동지점
방화사거리
개화산역
개화파출소
개화역광역환승센터
605 FAQ
What time does the 605 bus start operating?
Services on the 605 bus start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 605 bus stop working?
Services on the 605 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 605 bus arrive?
When does the 개화역광역환승센터 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 개화역광역환승센터 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 605 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 605 bus stop.
605 bus Schedule
605 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:00 - 22:30 | 30 |
Mon | 04:00 - 22:30 | 30 |
Tue | 04:00 - 22:30 | 30 |
Wed | 04:00 - 22:30 | 30 |
Thu | 04:00 - 22:30 | 30 |
Fri | 04:00 - 22:30 | 30 |
Sat | 04:00 - 22:30 | 30 |
Ganseon Bus bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 605 (from 남영동주민센터), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 605 (개화역광역환승센터) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 간선 info now.
605 line bus fare
Ganseon Bus 605 (개화역광역환승센터) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ganseon Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 간선’s official website.
605 (Ganseon Bus)
The first stop of the 605 bus route is 남영동주민센터 and the last stop is 개화역광역환승센터. 605 (개화역광역환승센터) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 605 has 47 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 64 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ganseon Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Seoul, and helps to find the closest 605 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 605 bus to take on your trip.
Line 605 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 605 (개화역광역환승센터) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 605 bus tracker or a live Ganseon Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ganseon Bus or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail or Bus to plan your route around Seoul. The trip planner shows updated data for Ganseon Bus and any bus, including line 605, in Seoul
Ganseon Bus Lines in Seoul
- 350 - 송파공영차고지 - 노들역/ Schedule
- 407 - 송파공영차고지 - 동대문/ Schedule
- 172 - 하계동 - 상암동/ Schedule
- 604 - 신월동 - 중구청/ Schedule
- 640 - 신월동 - 신논현역/ Schedule
- 500 - 석수역 - 을지로입구/ Schedule
- 270 - 상암동차고지 - 양원역/ Schedule
- 352 - 송파공영차고지 - 중앙대병원/ Schedule
- 461 - 장지공영차고지 - 여의도/ Schedule
- 405 - 염곡동 - 종로1가/ Schedule
- 103 - 월계동 - 서울역/ Schedule
- 153 - 우이동 - 당곡사거리/ Schedule
- 504 - 하안동 - 을지로입구/ Schedule
- 751 - 구산동 - 숭실대/ Schedule
- 721 - 북가좌동 - 건대입구역/ Schedule
- 700 - 대화동 - 숭례문/ Schedule
- 752 - 구산동 - 노량진/ Schedule
- 463 - 염곡동 - 국회의사당/ Schedule
- 351 - 강동공영차고지 - 국립현충원/ Schedule
- 652 - 신월동 - 독산사거리/ Schedule