146F Line
Esenkent-Fenertepe Peronlar
İETT
İETT 146F Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 146F bus (Esenkent-Fenertepe Peronlar) has 84 stops departing from Esenkent and ending at Fenertepe Peronlar - Yenibosna Yönü.
Choose any of the 146F bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Esenkent-Fenertepe Peronlar (84 stops)
Esenkent
Esenkent Giriş - Boğazköy Yönü
Esenkent Camii / Bahçeşehir Yönü
Talatpaşa Cad. / Esenyurt Yönü
Esenkent / Esenyurt Yönü
Yeşiltepe - Boğazköy-Esenyurt Yönü
Kuzey Bati Kapisi - E5-Tem-B.Şehir Yönü
Bati Kapisi - Bahçeşehir-Tem-E5 Yönü
Funda - Bahçeşehir-Yenikapi Yönü
Kizli Havuz - Bahçeşehir-Altinşehi Yönü
Gül / Bahçeşehir Yönü
Bahçeşehir Camii / Bahçeşehir Yönü
Gölet / Bahçesehır-A.Sehır Yönü
Alaçayir - Bakirköy Yönü
Kiptaş Giriş - Vaditepe Yönü
Vaditepe 4.Bölge - Olimpiyatköy Yönü
Vaditepe 1. Bölge - Vaditepe Yönü
Vaditepe 2.Bölge - Vaditepe Yönü
Vaditepe 3.Bölge - Vaditepe Yönü
Vaditepe - Olimpiyatköy Yönü
Vaditepe 3.Bölge - Olimpiyatköy Yönü
Pehlivan Sokak - Vaditepe Yönü
Sakarya Caddesi - Bizimevler Yönü
Bizimevler 1 - Bakirköy Yönü
Ispartakule Blokları / Taksım Yönü
Şehit Tahsin Gerekli - Taksim Yönü
Şehit Şerife Baci Çok Programli Anadolu Lisesi - Avcilar Yönü
Abdi İpekçi Cad. - Topkapı Yönü
Işik Okullari Ispartakule Kampüsü - Bakirköy Yönü
Tahtakale -Topkapı Yönü
Necdet Semker İlkokulu - Tahtakale-Topkapi Yönü
Firin - Bahçeşehir-Topkapi Yönü
Çeşme - Topkapı Yönü
Tahtakale Yolu - Tahtakale-Topkapi Yönü
Şht. Hakkı Aras - Topkapı Yönü
Bayramtepe Yolu - Kayaşehir Yönü
Osmanli Caddesi - Güvercintepe Yönü
Su Deposu - Güvercintepe Yönü
Göktepe - Güvercintepe Yönü
Tepe Üstü - Güvercintepe Yönü
Bayramtepe - Kayaşehir Yönü
Güvercintepe - Kayasehir Yönü
Pazar Yolu - Kayasehir Yönü
Gül Sokak - Kayaşehir Yönü
Mahmut Şevket Zirh İlkokulu - Kayaşehir Yönü
Kurutoprak - Kayaşehir Yönü
Gerger Sokak - Kayaşehir Yönü
Son Evler - Kayaşehir Yönü
Çimen Sokak - Kayaşehir Yönü
Tekstilkent Evleri - Kayaşehir Yönü
Rumeliler Sitesi - Yenibosna Yönü
Firuze Sitesi - Kayaşehir Yönü
Kayaşehir Sağlik Ocaği - Kayaşehir Yönü
Opal Sitesi / Bakırköy Yönü
Kayaşehir Polis Merkezi - Bakirköy Yönü
15.Bölge - Bakirköy Yönü
Ulubatli Hasan Caddesi - Bakirköy Yönü
Cadde Dükkanlari - Bahçetepe Yönü
Bulvar İstanbul - Başakşehir Yönü
Bahçetepe - Başakşehir Yönü
Şehir Hastanesi-Fizik Tedavi Ve Rehabilitasyon - Hastaneye Geliş Yönü
Üst Yol - Fenertepe Yönü
Adnan Menderes Bulvari - Eminönü Yönü
Mimar Kemalettin Bulvarı - Başakşehir Yönü
Başakşehir Nene Hatun İlkokulu - Başakşehir Yönü
Fesleğen Sitesi - 2.Etap-4.Etap Yönü
Akif İnan Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi - 1.Etap 2. Kis-4.Etap Yönü
A1 Yolu - 1.Etap 2.Kis-4.Etap Yönü
Onurkent - 2.Etap-4.Etap Yönü
A2 Caddesi - Başakşehir 4 Yönü
Kanuni Sultan Süleyman Caddesi - Kayaşehir Yönü
Başakşehir Polis Merkezi - Deprem Konutlari Yönü
Güvenevler Sitesi - Başakşehir 4 Yönü
Metrokent - 1.Etap-4.Etap Yönü
Yeşilvadi - 4.Etap Yönü
Başakşehir 5.Etap - 1.Etap-4.Etap Yönü
Hisar Sitesi - 1.Etap-4.Etap Yönü
Başakşehir Kaymakamliği - Metrokent Yönü
Gaziosmanpaşa Yolu - Gaziosmanpaşa Yönü
Bilali Habeşi Camii - Fenertepe Yönü
Başakşehir Stadyumu - Fenertepe Yönü
İbn Haldun Üniversitesi - Fenertepe Yönü
Beyder Caddesi - Fenertepe Peronlar Yönü
Fenertepe Peronlar - Yenibosna Yönü
146F FAQ
What time does the 146F bus start operating?
Services on the 146F bus start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 146F bus stop working?
Services on the 146F bus stop at 14:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 146F bus arrive?
When does the Esenkent-Fenertepe Peronlar bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Esenkent-Fenertepe Peronlar bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 146F (Esenkent-Fenertepe Peronlar) bus fare?
The Esenkent-Fenertepe Peronlar (Esenkent-Fenertepe Peronlar) bus fare is about ₺17.70.
Is there a 146F bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 146F bus stop.
146F Bus Schedule
146F bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:15 - 14:00 | 225 |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:20 | 102 - 140 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:20 | 102 - 140 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:20 | 102 - 140 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:20 | 102 - 140 |
Fri | 06:00 - 20:20 | 102 - 140 |
Sat | 06:45 - 17:50 | 213 - 229 |
İETT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 146F (from Esenkent), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 146F (Esenkent-Fenertepe Peronlar) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all İETT info now.
146F line bus fare
İETT 146F (Esenkent-Fenertepe Peronlar) ride fare is about ₺17.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about İETT’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or İETT’s official website.
146F (İETT)
The first stop of the 146F bus route is Esenkent and the last stop is Fenertepe Peronlar - Yenibosna Yönü. 146F (Esenkent-Fenertepe Peronlar) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 146F has 84 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 110 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 146F bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 146F bus to take on your trip.
Line 146F Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 146F (Esenkent-Fenertepe Peronlar) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 146F bus tracker or a live İETT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for İETT or a trip planner for metro, train, Metrobus, tram, ferry, bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for İETT and any bus, including line 146F, in Istanbul
146F - Alternative Directions
İETT Lines in Istanbul
- 18Y - YENİDOĞAN / SAMANDIRA - ÜSKÜDAR/ Schedule
- 78 - METROKENT - EMİNÖNÜ/ Schedule
- 49Z - YEŞİLPINAR - ZİNCİRLİKUYU METROBÜS/ Schedule
- 42KT - SARIYER - KOCATAŞ/ Schedule
- 50M - ALİBEYKÖY-MECİDİYEKÖY/ Schedule
- 2 - BOSTANCI - HAREM/ Schedule
- MR60 - PENDİK/PENDİK YHT-SABİHA GÖKÇEN HAVALİMANI/ Schedule
- H-2 - MECİDİYEKÖY - İSTANBUL HAVALİMANI/ Schedule
- KM10 - AYDINLI TOKİ / İÇMELER - PENDİK METRO/YHT - KARTAL/ Schedule
- 62H - EMNİYETTEPE - HACIOSMAN METRO/ Schedule
- 15F - BEYKOZ - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- 138B - GÖLLÜ/ÖMERLİ-ÜMRANİYE/ Schedule
- 142ES - İ.Ü.CERRAHPAŞA KAMPÜS - AVCILAR METROBÜS/ Schedule
- 15Z - GÜZELTEPE - ÜSKÜDAR/ Schedule
- KM37 - HİLAL KONUTLARI-PENDİK METRO/YHT/PENDİK/ Schedule
- 14A - ALEMDAĞ - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- 75O - OTOGAR - MECİDİYEKÖY/ Schedule
- 42Z - HACIOSMAN METRO - KAZIM KARABEKİR/ Schedule
- 58A - POLİGON MAHALLESİ- KABATAŞ/ Schedule
- 38M - CEVATPAŞA / KÜÇÜKKÖY - MECİDİYEKÖY/ Schedule