14/4 Line
Hebronval Route De Bihain→Manhay Athénée
TEC Namur - Luxembourg
TEC Namur - Luxembourg 14/4 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 14/4 bus (Hebronval Route De Bihain→Manhay Athénée) has 28 stops departing from Hebronval Route De Bihain and ending at Manhay Athénée.
14/4 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:38. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 14/4 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hebronval Route De Bihain→Manhay Athénée (28 stops)
Hebronval Route De Bihain
Hebronval Route De Regné
Hebronval Pousseroux
Regne Chemin De L'Eglise
Regne Route De La Baraque Fraiture
Regne Route De La Baraque Fraiture 36
Fraiture N89
Fraiture (Vielsalm) Eglise
Fraiture Saint-Hilaire
Fraiture Baraque
Odeigne Sur Le Falhi
Odeigne Centre
Odeigne Moulin
Oster Moulin Crahay
Oster Eglise
Oster Ecole
Oster Eglise
Oster Cimetière
La Fosse Route du Fagnou
La Fosse 4 Bras
La Fosse Route du Châmont
Grandmenil Route De La Fosse
Grandmenil Tank
Grandmenil Route D'Erezée
Manhay Spar
Manhay Carrefour
Manhay Route De Vaux-Chavanne
Manhay Athénée
14/4 FAQ
What time does the 14/4 bus start operating?
Services on the 14/4 bus start at 07:38 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 14/4 bus stop working?
Services on the 14/4 bus stop at 07:38 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 14/4 bus arrive?
When does the Hebronval Route De Bihain→Manhay Athénée Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hebronval Route De Bihain→Manhay Athénée Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 14/4 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 14/4 bus stop.
14/4 bus Schedule
14/4 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 07:38
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:38 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:38 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:38 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:38 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:38 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 14/4 (from Hebronval Route De Bihain), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 14/4 (Hebronval Route De Bihain→Manhay Athénée) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Namur - Luxembourg info now.
14/4 line bus fare
TEC Namur - Luxembourg 14/4 (Hebronval Route De Bihain→Manhay Athénée) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Namur - Luxembourg tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Namur - Luxembourg’s official website.
14/4 (TEC Namur - Luxembourg)
The first stop of the 14/4 bus route is Hebronval Route De Bihain and the last stop is Manhay Athénée. 14/4 (Hebronval Route De Bihain→Manhay Athénée) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 14/4 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Namur - Luxembourg suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 14/4 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 14/4 bus to take on your trip.
Line 14/4 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 14/4 (Hebronval Route De Bihain→Manhay Athénée) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 14/4 bus tracker or a live TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Namur - Luxembourg or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Namur - Luxembourg and any bus, including line 14/4, in Belgium
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Lines in Belgium
- 291 - Martelange - Arlon/ Schedule
- 43 - Bohan - Alle - Menuchenet/ Schedule
- 29 - Heinstert - Arlon/ Schedule
- 162B - Libramont - Jemelle/ Schedule
- 562 - Florennes - Yves-Gomezée/ Schedule
- 761 - Guerlange - Athus/ Schedule
- 57/1 - Ciney - Leignon/ Schedule
- 69 - Ciney (Service urbain)/ Schedule
- 98 - Havelange - Marche/ Schedule
- 51 - Amberloup - Saint-Hubert - Libramont/ Schedule
- 1/2 - Salle - Flamierge - Bastogne/ Schedule
- 78/2 - Circuit scolaire de Bertrix (Zoning)/ Schedule
- 723 - Arlon - Differt/ Schedule
- 134 - Wy - Amonines - Trinal - Rendeux/ Schedule
- 47 - Ciney - Custinne (Ver)/ Schedule
- 711 - Gembloux - Grand-Leez - Saint-Denis/ Schedule
- 815 - Hannut - Forville/ Schedule
- 851 - Gembloux - Bossière - Les Isnes - Spy/ Schedule
- 14/3 - Manhay - Lierneux/ Schedule
- 138B - Charleroi - Florennes/ Schedule