15/4 - Marloie Gare - Quai 1→Marloie Dépôt Tec Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Marloie Spar | 08:04 |
Marloie Maison Glatigny | 08:05 |
Marloie Chemin De Waha | 08:06 |
Waha Rue du Maquis | 08:07 |
Waha Route De Marloie | 08:07 |
Waha Eglise | 08:08 |
Waha Rue Saint-Denis 22 | 08:08 |
Waha Rue Saint-Denis 7 | 08:09 |
Hollogne Route De Waha | 08:09 |
Hollogne Rue De Bastogne | 08:10 |
Marche Rue De Luxembourg | 08:11 |
Marche Rue De La Campagnette | 08:11 |
Marche Gare | 08:12 |
Marche Carrefour Rue Nérette | 08:13 |
Marche Avenue De La Toison D'Or | 08:15 |
Marche Athénée | 08:17 |
Marche Pont N4 | 08:18 |
Marche Boulevard - Hôtel De Ville | 08:19 |
Marche Boulevard du Nord | 08:20 |
Marche Thier Des Corbeaux | 08:22 |
Marche Les Fourches Bas | 08:23 |
Marche Les Fourches Centre | 08:25 |
Marche Inst Des Pères Franciscains | 08:27 |
Marche Palais De Justice | 08:28 |
Marche Boulevard - Hôtel De Ville | 08:29 |
Marche Pont N4 | 08:31 |
Marche Athénée (Prim) | 08:34 |
Marche Pirire | 08:35 |
Marche Pirire | 08:36 |
Marloie MA Campagne | 08:37 |
Marloie Point du Jour | 08:37 |
Marloie Dépôt Tec | 08:39 |
Marloie Gare - Quai 2 | 08:40 |
Marloie Imp-Mionvaux | 08:42 |
Marloie Gare - Quai 1 | 08:03 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 15/4 (Marloie Gare - Quai 1→Marloie Dépôt Tec)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 15/4 route, Marloie Gare - Quai 1→Marloie Dépôt Tec, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Marloie Gare - Quai 1 station to Marloie Dépôt Tec station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.