Bus - 15

15

Zeleni venac - Zemun /Nоvi grad/

ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd

15 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 15 bus (Direction: Zeleni Venac) has 18 stops departing from Zemun /Novi Grad/ and ending in Zeleni Venac.

15 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 4:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 15 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Zeleni Venac

Zemun /Novi Grad/ Купрешка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Oš Gavrilo Princip 36a Крајишка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Branko Plećaš 37 Гетеова, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Vojni Put 1a Гетеова, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Prvomajska 107 Првомајска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Rada Končara 92 Првомајска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Bosanska 33 Првомајска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zlatiborska 4a Првомајска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Prilaz 3a Ивићева, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Kbc Zemun 9 Вртларска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Aleksandra Dubčeka 25 22. октобра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Karađorđev Trg Булевар Николе Тесле, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Džona Kenedija 10 Булевар Николе Тесле, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Hotel Jugoslavija 42a Булевар Николе Тесле, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Palata Srbija Upcoming Arrivals
Brankov Most 6 Црногорска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zeleni Venac Југ-Богданова, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

15 FAQ

What time does the 15 bus start operating?

15 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 15 bus stop working?

15 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 15 bus arrive?

When does the Zeleni venac - Zemun /Nоvi grad/ Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Zeleni venac - Zemun /Nоvi grad/ Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 15 bus Stops

Zemun /Novi Grad/ • Oš Gavrilo Princip • Branko Plećaš • Vojni Put • Prvomajska • Rada Končara • Bosanska • Zlatiborska • Prilaz • Kbc Zemun • Aleksandra Dubčeka • Karađorđev Trg • Džona Kenedija • Hotel Jugoslavija • Palata Srbija • Ušće • Brankov Most • Zeleni Venac

List of 15 bus Streets

Купрешка • 36a Крајишка • 37 Гетеова • 1a Гетеова • 107 Првомајска • 92 Првомајска • 33 Првомајска • 4a Првомајска • 3a Ивићева • 9 Вртларска • 25 22. октобра • Булевар Николе Тесле • 10 Булевар Николе Тесле • 42a Булевар Николе Тесле • 6 Црногорска • Југ-Богданова

15 bus Schedule

15 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 15 bus route is Zemun /Novi Grad/ and the last stop is Zeleni Venac. 15 (Direction: Zeleni Venac) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 15 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 15 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 15 bus to take on your trip.

15 near me

Alternative Directions

15 FAQ

What time does the 15 bus start operating?

15 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 15 bus stop working?

15 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 15 bus arrive?

When does the Zeleni venac - Zemun /Nоvi grad/ Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Zeleni venac - Zemun /Nоvi grad/ Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More