150 Line
Rodoviária / Itaoca
Consórcio NovoTrans
Consórcio NovoTrans 150 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 150 bus (Rodoviária (Córrego Vermelho / Via Valão De Areia)) has 72 stops departing from Córrego Vermelho and ending at Terminal Rodoviário Gil Moreira (Cachoeiro De Itapemirim).
150 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:10. Operating days this week: Monday.
Choose any of the 150 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Rodoviária (Córrego Vermelho / Via Valão De Areia) (72 stops)
Córrego Vermelho
Perto Do Bar Da Arlete
Ponto Do Zé Da Venda
Ponto Da Luzia Do Marculino
Rua Braz Vivacqua, 48
Rua Egídio Vivaqua, 996
Rua Jose Vivacqua, 23
Rua Domingos Vivacqua, 8
Itaoca / Paróquia Nossa Senhora Aparecida
Posto De Gasolina
Rua Nelson Luiz Barbosa, 70
Rua Nelson Luiz Barbosa, 61
Es-486
Rua Nelson Luiz Barbosa, 61
Estr. Valão De Areia
Estr. Valão De Areia
Estr. Valão De Areia
Estr. Valão De Areia
Valão De Areia
Estr. Valão De Areia
Estr. Valão De Areia
Estr. Valão De Areia
Estr. Valão De Areia
Rua Nelson Luiz Barbosa, 61
Rua Nelson Luiz Barbosa, 61
Es-486
Es-486
Es-486 / Imerys
Es-486
Es-166 / Castro & Cia.
Es-166 / Coutinho
Es-482, 1259
Es-482, 1259
Es-482, 1259
Es-482, 1259
Es-482, 1259
Es-482, 1259
Ifes / Fdci / Faccaci
Rodovia Engenheiro Fabiano Vivacqua, 1414
Es-482
Es-482
Rodovia Engenheiro Fabiano Vivacqua, 598
Es-482, 9
Rodovia Engenheiro Fabiano Vivacqua, 335
Avenida Alan Kardec, 199
Rodovia Engenheiro Fabiano Vivacqua, 2415
Rodovia Engenheiro Fabiano Vivacqua, 191
Rua Raul Nassar, 88
Rodovia Engenheiro Fabiano Vivacqua, 1
Trevo Do Bnh
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 3791-4205
Avenida Leopoldino Smazaro, 2-32
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 1092
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 395
Rua Linha Vermelha Félix Cheim, 2667-2819
Rua Linha Vermelha Félix Cheim, 2499-2579
Rua Santos Passoni, 30
Avenida José Félix Cheim, 29
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 179
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 1361-1407
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 747-923
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 507-551
Policlinica Municipal
Supermercados Perim
Terminal Av. José Félix Cheim
Rua Rui Barbosa, 50
Avenida Francisco Lacerda De Águiar, 86-162
Avenida Francisco Lacerda De Águiar, 96
Avenida Francisco Lacerda De Águiar, 538-680
Posto Senna / Faculdade São Camilo
Avenida Francisco Lacerda De Águiar, 779-855
Terminal Rodoviário Gil Moreira (Cachoeiro De Itapemirim)
150 FAQ
What time does the 150 bus start operating?
Services on the 150 bus start at 08:10 on Monday.
What time does the 150 bus stop working?
Services on the 150 bus stop at 08:10 on Monday.
What time does the 150 bus arrive?
When does the Rodoviária / Itaoca bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Rodoviária / Itaoca bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 150 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 150 bus stop.
150 Bus Schedule
150 bus route operates on Monday. Regular schedule hours: 08:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:10 | Single departure |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio NovoTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 150 (from Córrego Vermelho), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 150 (Rodoviária (Córrego Vermelho / Via Valão De Areia)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio NovoTrans info now.
150 line bus fare
Consórcio NovoTrans 150 (Rodoviária (Córrego Vermelho / Via Valão De Areia)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio NovoTrans tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio NovoTrans’s official website.
150 (Consórcio NovoTrans)
The first stop of the 150 bus route is Córrego Vermelho and the last stop is Terminal Rodoviário Gil Moreira (Cachoeiro De Itapemirim). 150 (Rodoviária (Córrego Vermelho / Via Valão De Areia)) is operational during Monday.
Additional information: 150 has 72 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 87 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio NovoTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 150 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 150 bus to take on your trip.
Line 150 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 150 (Rodoviária (Córrego Vermelho / Via Valão De Areia)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 150 bus tracker or a live Consórcio NovoTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio NovoTrans or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio NovoTrans and any bus, including line 150, in Vitoria
150 - Alternative Directions
Consórcio NovoTrans Lines in Vitoria
- 031/062 - Nossa Senhora Aparecida / Alto Vila Rica/ Schedule
- 205 - Ilha da Luz / Cobiça/ Schedule
- 021 - Coronel Borges / Centro/ Schedule
- 090 - IPA / Recanto / Centro/ Schedule
- 405 - São Joaquim / Viação Itapemirim/ Schedule
- 071 - Rui Pinto Bandeira / Centro/ Schedule
- 052 - Alto Zumbi / Centro (via Pedreira)/ Schedule
- 203 - Ilha da Luz / Posto Dantas / Timbó/ Schedule
- 053 - Alto Eucalipto / Centro/ Schedule
- 015 - Alto União / Centro (via Rodoviária)/ Schedule
- 077 - Rui Pinto Bandeira / Centro (via Boa Vista)/ Schedule
- 032 - Alto Independência / Centro/ Schedule
- 082 - Alto Monte Cristo / Centro/ Schedule
- 072 - BNH / Centro/ Schedule
- 050 - Alto Zumbi / Centro/ Schedule
- 022 - São Luiz Gonzaga / Centro/ Schedule
- 070 - Gilson Carone / Centro (via Vila Rica)/ Schedule
- 010 - São Geraldo / Centro (via Amarelo)/ Schedule
- 813 - Grota Fria / Centro/ Schedule
- 114 - Rodoviária / Pacotuba/ Schedule