150 - Rodoviária (Córrego Vermelho / Via Valão De Areia) Schedule
Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Córrego Vermelho | 08:10 |
Perto Do Bar Da Arlete | 08:10 |
Ponto Do Zé Da Venda | 08:10 |
Ponto Da Luzia Do Marculino | 08:11 |
Rua Braz Vivacqua, 48 | 08:12 |
Rua Egídio Vivaqua, 996 | 08:13 |
Rua Jose Vivacqua, 23 | 08:13 |
Rua Domingos Vivacqua, 8 | 08:14 |
Itaoca / Paróquia Nossa Senhora Aparecida | 08:14 |
Posto De Gasolina | 08:15 |
Rua Nelson Luiz Barbosa, 70 | 08:15 |
Rua Nelson Luiz Barbosa, 61 | 08:16 |
Es-486 | 08:17 |
Rua Nelson Luiz Barbosa, 61 | 08:18 |
Estr. Valão De Areia | 08:18 |
Estr. Valão De Areia | 08:20 |
Estr. Valão De Areia | 08:22 |
Estr. Valão De Areia | 08:23 |
Valão De Areia | 08:24 |
Estr. Valão De Areia | 08:26 |
Estr. Valão De Areia | 08:27 |
Estr. Valão De Areia | 08:28 |
Estr. Valão De Areia | 08:30 |
Rua Nelson Luiz Barbosa, 61 | 08:31 |
Rua Nelson Luiz Barbosa, 61 | 08:32 |
Es-486 | 08:33 |
Es-486 | 08:36 |
Es-486 / Imerys | 08:38 |
Es-486 | 08:40 |
Es-166 / Castro & Cia. | 08:42 |
Es-166 / Coutinho | 08:43 |
Es-482, 1259 | 08:46 |
Es-482, 1259 | 08:48 |
Es-482, 1259 | 08:51 |
Es-482, 1259 | 08:53 |
Es-482, 1259 | 08:55 |
Es-482, 1259 | 08:57 |
Ifes / Fdci / Faccaci | 09:00 |
Rodovia Engenheiro Fabiano Vivacqua, 1414 | 09:02 |
Es-482 | 09:04 |
Es-482 | 09:05 |
Rodovia Engenheiro Fabiano Vivacqua, 598 | 09:07 |
Es-482, 9 | 09:09 |
Rodovia Engenheiro Fabiano Vivacqua, 335 | 09:10 |
Avenida Alan Kardec, 199 | 09:11 |
Rodovia Engenheiro Fabiano Vivacqua, 2415 | 09:12 |
Rodovia Engenheiro Fabiano Vivacqua, 191 | 09:12 |
Rua Raul Nassar, 88 | 09:13 |
Rodovia Engenheiro Fabiano Vivacqua, 1 | 09:14 |
Trevo Do Bnh | 09:14 |
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 3791-4205 | 09:15 |
Avenida Leopoldino Smazaro, 2-32 | 09:16 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 1092 | 09:18 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 395 | 09:19 |
Rua Linha Vermelha Félix Cheim, 2667-2819 | 09:20 |
Rua Linha Vermelha Félix Cheim, 2499-2579 | 09:20 |
Rua Santos Passoni, 30 | 09:22 |
Avenida José Félix Cheim, 29 | 09:22 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 179 | 09:23 |
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 1361-1407 | 09:24 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 747-923 | 09:25 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 507-551 | 09:26 |
Policlinica Municipal | 09:27 |
Supermercados Perim | 09:29 |
Terminal Av. José Félix Cheim | 09:30 |
Rua Rui Barbosa, 50 | 09:31 |
Avenida Francisco Lacerda De Águiar, 86-162 | 09:32 |
Avenida Francisco Lacerda De Águiar, 96 | 09:33 |
Avenida Francisco Lacerda De Águiar, 538-680 | 09:34 |
Posto Senna / Faculdade São Camilo | 09:35 |
Avenida Francisco Lacerda De Águiar, 779-855 | 09:36 |
Terminal Rodoviário Gil Moreira (Cachoeiro De Itapemirim) | 09:37 |
Consórcio NovoTrans bus schedule - 150 (Rodoviária (Córrego Vermelho / Via Valão De Areia))
The Consórcio NovoTrans bus schedule for the 150 route, Rodoviária (Córrego Vermelho / Via Valão De Areia), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Córrego Vermelho station to Terminal Rodoviário Gil Moreira (Cachoeiro De Itapemirim) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio NovoTrans schedule.