154.3 Line
Guará I - II (via QE 44 / Vila IAPI) - Esplanada / Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Eixo Sul)
Área 4 - Marechal
Área 4 - Marechal 154.3 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 154.3 bus (Guará II - I / QE 44-46 / Vila IAPI) has 53 stops departing from Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma C and ending at Terminal Guará I - Partidas.
Choose any of the 154.3 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Guará II - I / QE 44-46 / Vila IAPI (53 stops)
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma C
Via S1 | Biblioteca Nacional / Museu Nacional / SESI LAB
Via S1 | Ministérios do Meio Ambiente / Cultura
Via S1 | Ministérios da Agricultura / Mulher
Via S1 | Ministérios da Saúde / Trabalho / Previdência Social
Via S1 | Palácio do Itamaraty / Congresso Nacional
Via S1 | Supremo Tribunal Federal / Praça dos Três Poderes
Via N1 | Palácio do Planalto / Praça dos Três Poderes
Via N1 | Ministérios da Justiça / Comunicação / Transportes
Via N1 | Ministérios de Minas e Energia / Turismo
Via N1 | Ministérios da Fazenda / Defesa
Via N1 | Comando do Exército / Marinha / Aeronáutica
Via N1 | Ministério da Educação
Via N1 | Ministérios do Planejamento e Orçamento / Desenvolvimento e Indústria
Via N1 | Teatro Nacional / Rodoviária do Plano Piloto
EMBARQUE INDISPONÍVEL
ESTAÇÃO INDISPONÍVEL
Eixo W Sul | Galeria dos Estados (Setor Comercial Sul)
Eixo W Sul | Hospital de Base
Eixo W Sul | SQS 102/103 (Farmácia de Alto Custo)
Eixo W Sul | SQS 104/105 (Delegacia da Mulher)
Eixo W Sul | SQS 106/107 (Cine Brasília)
Eixo W Sul | SQS 108/109
Eixo W Sul | SQS 110/111
Eixo W Sul | SQS 112/113
Eixo W Sul | SQS 114/115 (McDonald's)
EPGU | Zoológico / Setor Hípico
Av. Contorno | Qe 21
Av. Contorno | Qe 36 (4° Bpm)
Av. Contorno | Qe 38/42
Qe 42 | Conj. E1
Qe 42 | Conj. S
Qe 44 | Conj. E1
Qe 44 | Conj. M
Qe 44 | Conj. V
Qe 50
Via Bernardo Sayão | Qe 38, Bloco C
Via Bernardo Sayão | Qe 38, Bloco A
Av. Contorno | Qe 38
Av. Contorno | Qe 38/42
Av. Contorno | 4° Batalhão De Polícia Militar / Bavop
Av. Contorno | Uniprojeção / Terminal Do Guará II
Av. Central Ll | Qe 21
Av. Central Ll | Qe 19
Av. Central Ll | Qe 19 (Bluefit / Ced 3 / Escola Técnica)
Av. Central Ll | Qe 17 (Pão Dourado / Drogasil)
Av. Central Ll | Qe 15 (Cras / 4ª Dp)
Av. Central Ll | Qe 13
Av. Central I | Qe 11 (Giraffas / Subway)
Av. Central L | Qe 7 (Santander / Prq. São Paulo Apóstolo)
Av. Central L | Qe 6 (Hospital / Ubs 1)
Av. Central L | Qi 12 (Cef 4 / Terminal Do Guará)
Terminal Guará I - Partidas
154.3 FAQ
What time does the 154.3 bus start operating?
Services on the 154.3 bus start at 17:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 154.3 bus stop working?
Services on the 154.3 bus stop at 18:13 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 154.3 bus arrive?
When does the Guará I - II (via QE 44 / Vila IAPI) - Esplanada / Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Eixo Sul) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Guará I - II (via QE 44 / Vila IAPI) - Esplanada / Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Eixo Sul) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 154.3 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 154.3 bus stop.
Área 4 - Marechal Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 154.3 (from Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma C), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 154.3 (Guará II - I / QE 44-46 / Vila IAPI) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Área 4 - Marechal info now.
154.3 line bus fare
Área 4 - Marechal 154.3 (Guará II - I / QE 44-46 / Vila IAPI) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Área 4 - Marechal tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Área 4 - Marechal’s official website.
154.3 (Área 4 - Marechal)
The first stop of the 154.3 bus route is Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma C and the last stop is Terminal Guará I - Partidas. 154.3 (Guará II - I / QE 44-46 / Vila IAPI) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 154.3 has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 71 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Área 4 - Marechal suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 154.3 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 154.3 bus to take on your trip.
Line 154.3 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 154.3 (Guará II - I / QE 44-46 / Vila IAPI) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 154.3 bus tracker or a live Área 4 - Marechal bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Área 4 - Marechal or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Área 4 - Marechal and any bus, including line 154.3, in Brasilia Region
154.3 - Alternative Directions
Área 4 - Marechal Lines in Brasilia Region
- 959.2 - |CIRCULAR| Terminal Taguatinga Sul / Pistão Sul - Arniqueiras (Tag. Shopping / Areal 10-11 / Park Way Qd. 4)/ Schedule
- 332.1 - |CIRCULAR| QNQ-QNR / Setor O³ (Expansão) - Águas Claras (Leste / Comercial-Samdu N. / Tag. Shopping)/ Schedule
- 959.3 - |CIRCULAR| Terminal Taguatinga Sul - Veredão (Metrô / Tag. Shopping / Areal 10-11 / ADE)/ Schedule
- 805.6 - Recanto das Emas - Águas Claras (via Areal)/ Schedule
- 872.9 - |CIRCULAR| Recanto das Emas (600/800) / Riacho Fundo II - Taguacenter (Boca da Mata / Samdu / F. Goianos / Comercial)/ Schedule
- 0.050 - |CIRCULAR| Samambaia Norte (200/400/600) - Taguacenter (Primavera / Samdu / F. Goianos / Comercial)/ Schedule
- 933.4 - Term. P Sul / Sol Nascente (Av. das Palmeiras) ↔️ Taguacenter/ Schedule
- 0.300 - P Sul P4 / QNL-QNJ - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (Corredor EPTG / Eixo Sul)/ Schedule
- 305.4 - Terminal Taguatinga Sul / Areal / Águas Claras - W3 Sul/Norte (via EPTG)/ Schedule
- 0.357 - |CIRCULAR| Terminal Taguatinga Sul (Pistão Sul / Samdu Norte) / Nova QNL (via Estádio)/ Schedule
- 0.555 - |SEMI-EXPRESSO| P Sul (P2-P3-P4) / Estádio / Taguatinga Centro - SIG / W3 Norte/ Schedule
- 355.3 - |CIRCULAR| Taguatinga Sul - Vicente Pires (Areal / Samdu-Comercial / QNG)/ Schedule
- 0.234 - Gama Oeste/Leste - Águas Claras (via Pistão Sul)/ Schedule
- 0.056 - |CIRCULAR| Samambaia Sul (300/500) - P Sul (P2-P3-P4) / Ceilândia Centro (QNL-QNJ / Fundação Bradesco)/ Schedule
- 156.9 - Guará II - I (Av. Contorno) - Sudoeste (Sara Nossa Terra) / Rodoviária do Plano Piloto/ Schedule
- 361.1 - |CIRCULAR| P Sul P2-P3-P4 / Águas Claras (via Estádio / Tag. Centro / Tag. Shopping)/ Schedule
- 823.2 - Recanto das Emas - Guará II-I (Av. Central) / SOF Sul (EPNB / Bernardo Sayão / Casa Park)/ Schedule
- 933.6 - |CIRCULAR| P Sul P2-P3 / Sol Nascente - Tag. Centro (Hélio Prates / Comercial-Samdu Norte)/ Schedule
- 393.6 - |CIRCULAR| Samambaia Sul (300/500) - Tag. Centro (Pistão Sul / Samdu-Comercial Sul)/ Schedule
- 393.7 - |CIRCULAR| Samambaia Sul (100/300) - Tag. Centro (Pistão Sul / Samdu-Comercial Sul)/ Schedule