155 Line
Badenfurt
BluMob
BluMob 155 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 155 bus (Sai Arnold Hemmer Até N° 3.000/ Heinrich Hemmer/ Bernardino José De Oliveira/ Br 470/ Udo Deeke/ Term. Aterro) has 23 stops departing from Rua Arnold Hemmer, 3095 and ending at Terminal Aterro.
155 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:10. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 155 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sai Arnold Hemmer Até N° 3.000/ Heinrich Hemmer/ Bernardino José De Oliveira/ Br 470/ Udo Deeke/ Term. Aterro (23 stops)
Rua Arnold Hemmer, 3095
Rua Arnold Hemmer, 2750-2994
Rua Arnold Hemmer, 2403-2471
Rua Arnold Hemmer, 2235-2297
Rua Arnold Hemmer, 2031-2059
Rua Arnold Hemmer, 1194
Rua Arnold Hemmer, 393-811
Rua Arnold Hemmer, 519
Rua Heinrich Hemmer, 2901-3047
Rua Heinrich Hemmer, 2861-2879
Rua Heinrich Hemmer, 2334
Rua Heinrich Hemmer, 2020-2118
Rua Bernardino José De Oliveira, 1021
Rua Bernardino José De Oliveira, 629
Rua Bernardino José De Oliveira, 115
Rodovia Br 470, 3929
Br-470, 2974-3102
Br-470 - Trevo Do Celeiro
Rua Engenheiro Udo Deeke, 2003-2049
Rua Engenheiro Udo Deeke - Ceasa
Rua Engenheiro Udo Deeke, 1021-1049
Rua Engenheiro Udo Deeke, 801-899
Terminal Aterro
155 FAQ
What time does the 155 bus start operating?
Services on the 155 bus start at 12:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 155 bus stop working?
Services on the 155 bus stop at 12:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 155 bus arrive?
When does the Badenfurt bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Badenfurt bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 155 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 155 bus stop.
BluMob 155 bus Route Map - Sai Arnold Hemmer Até N° 3.000/ Heinrich Hemmer/ Bernardino José De Oliveira/ Br 470/ Udo Deeke/ Term. Aterro
155 Bus Schedule
155 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 12:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:10 | Single departure |
Thu | 12:10 | Single departure |
Fri | 12:10 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
BluMob Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 155 (from Rua Arnold Hemmer, 3095), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 155 (Sai Arnold Hemmer Até N° 3.000/ Heinrich Hemmer/ Bernardino José De Oliveira/ Br 470/ Udo Deeke/ Term. Aterro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all BluMob info now.
155 line bus fare
BluMob 155 (Sai Arnold Hemmer Até N° 3.000/ Heinrich Hemmer/ Bernardino José De Oliveira/ Br 470/ Udo Deeke/ Term. Aterro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about BluMob tickets costs please check the Moovit app or BluMob’s official website.
155 (BluMob)
The first stop of the 155 bus route is Rua Arnold Hemmer, 3095 and the last stop is Terminal Aterro. 155 (Sai Arnold Hemmer Até N° 3.000/ Heinrich Hemmer/ Bernardino José De Oliveira/ Br 470/ Udo Deeke/ Term. Aterro) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 155 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BluMob suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Blumenau, and helps to find the closest 155 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 155 bus to take on your trip.
Line 155 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 155 (Sai Arnold Hemmer Até N° 3.000/ Heinrich Hemmer/ Bernardino José De Oliveira/ Br 470/ Udo Deeke/ Term. Aterro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 155 bus tracker or a live BluMob bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for BluMob or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Blumenau. The trip planner shows updated data for BluMob and any bus, including line 155, in Blumenau
155 - Alternative Directions
- 155 - Sai D.Indaial/Trevo Pomerode/Arnold Hemmer Até N° 3.000/Heinrich Hemmer/Bernardino José Oliveira/Br 470/Term. Aterro / Schedule
- 155 - Sai Arnold Hemmer N° 3.000/Br470/ Bernardino J. Oliveira/Pastor Werner Andresen/Heinrich Hemmer/Ilha Salto/Term. Aterro / Schedule
- 155 - Sai Escola Lauro Muller/ Heinrich Hemmer/ Ilha Do Salto/ Rua Pomerode/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 155 - T. Aterro/ Udo Deeke/ Br470/ H. Hemmer/ Bernardino J. Oliveira/ Até Ifc/ Bernardino J. Oliveira/ H. Hemmer/ T. Aterro / Schedule
- 155 - Term. Aterro/ R. Pomerode/ Heinrich Hemmer/ Arnold Hemmer Até N° 3.000/ Heinrich Hemmer/ Term. Aterro / Schedule
- 155 - Term. Aterro/ Br470/ Bernardino José De Oliveira/ Arnold Hemmer Até N° 3.000/ Br-470/ Term. Aterro / Schedule
- 155 - Sai Esc. Lauro Muller/ Br470/ Ifc/ Pastor Werner Andresen/ Heinrich Hemmer/ Ilha Do Salto/ Rua Pomerode/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 155 - Term. Aterro/ Bernardino Jose De Oliveira/ Pastor Werner Andresen/ Heinrich Hemmer/ Arnold Hemmer Até N° 3.000 / Schedule
- 155 - Terminal Aterro/ Badenfurt/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 155 - Sai Arnold Hemmer N° 3.000/ Bernardino José De Oliveira/ Pastor Werner Andresen/ Heinrich Hemmer/ Term. Aterro / Schedule
- 155 - Terminal Aterro/ Pomerode/ Ilha Salto/ Herich Hemmer/ Br 470/ Udo Deeke/Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 155 - Terminal Aterro/ Badenfurt/ Ilha Do Salto/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 155 - Term. Aterro/ Rua Pomerode/ Heinrich Hemmer/ Trevo Pomerode/ D.Indaial/ 470/ Udo Deeke/ Term. Aterro / Schedule
BluMob Lines in Blumenau
- 32 - Troncal - via Água Verde/ Schedule
- 1382 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Aterro/ Schedule
- 503 - Pedro Krauss/ Schedule
- 709 - Boa Vista/ Schedule
- 505 - Itapuí / Engenheiro Odebrecht/ Schedule
- 1362 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Velha/ Schedule
- 1385 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Salto Norte/ Itoupavazinha/ Schedule
- 808 - Arnoldo Beck/ Schedule
- 70 - Troncal - Proeb / Aterro/ Schedule
- 805 - Divisa Massaranduba/ Schedule
- 121 - Distrito Industrial/ Schedule
- 1393 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Fortaleza/ M.Esquerda/ It.Central/ Schedule
- 1210 - Linha Trabalhador - Garcia / Passo Manso/ Schedule
- 701 - José Deeke/ Schedule
- 705 - Ponte do Salto/ Schedule
- 111 - Santa Clara/ Schedule
- 120 - Jardim Germânico/ Schedule
- 1381 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Itoupavazinha/ Salto Norte/ Schedule
- 302 - Ristow/ Schedule
- 405 - Jordão/ Schedule