155 Line
Loksa
SEBE Aktsiaselts
SEBE Aktsiaselts 155 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 155 bus (Loksa) has 50 stops departing from Balti Jaam 5 and ending at Loksa.
Choose any of the 155 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Loksa (50 stops)
Balti Jaam 5
Vabaduse Väljak
Estonia 1
Tornimäe
Gonsiori
Laulupeo
Vesivärava
Kotka Kauplus
Laagna
Taevakivi
Mustakivi
Kiviku
Rauna
Priisle
Pirita Jõgi
Kostivere Tee
Jõelähtme
Kiiu Viadukt
Kiiu Mõis
Kiiu
Rihumägi
Kuusalu Küla
Kuusalu Keskus
Kupu
Kahala-Kursi
Kahala
Kolga Tee
Viru Raba
Ulliallika
Kõnnu Tee
Kolgaküla
Luha
Kotka
Vanaveski
Lõuna
Loksa
Ravikeskus
Kasispea
Kasispea Küla
Ahju
Turbuneeme
Prassi
Viinistu
Viinistu Tee
Kõrve
Suurpea
Mäe
Toomarahva
Laevaremonditehas
Loksa
155 FAQ
What time does the 155 bus start operating?
Services on the 155 bus start at 11:05 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 155 bus stop working?
Services on the 155 bus stop at 15:30 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 155 bus arrive?
When does the Loksa Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Loksa Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 155 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 155 bus stop.
155 bus Schedule
155 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 - 18:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 11:05 - 15:30 | 265 |
Mon | 12:00 - 18:05 | 145 - 220 |
Tue | 12:00 - 18:05 | 145 - 220 |
Wed | 12:00 - 18:05 | 145 - 220 |
Thu | 12:00 - 18:05 | 145 - 220 |
Fri | 12:00 - 18:05 | 145 - 220 |
Sat | 11:05 - 15:30 | 265 |
SEBE Aktsiaselts bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 155 (from Balti Jaam 5), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 155 (Loksa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SEBE Aktsiaselts info now.
155 line bus fare
SEBE Aktsiaselts 155 (Loksa) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SEBE Aktsiaselts tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SEBE Aktsiaselts’s official website.
155 (SEBE Aktsiaselts)
The first stop of the 155 bus route is Balti Jaam 5 and the last stop is Loksa. 155 (Loksa) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 155 has 50 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 79 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SEBE Aktsiaselts suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 155 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 155 bus to take on your trip.
Line 155 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 155 (Loksa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 155 bus tracker or a live SEBE Aktsiaselts bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SEBE Aktsiaselts or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for SEBE Aktsiaselts and any bus, including line 155, in Estonia
155 - Alternative Directions
SEBE Aktsiaselts Lines in Estonia
- 335 - Vändra - Järvakandi - Rapla - Kohila - Tallinn/ Schedule
- 100 - Tallinn - Laagna - Maardu/ Schedule
- 92-2 - Pärnu - Tori - Vihtra - Vändra/ Schedule
- 56-2 - Rogenese - Pärnu-Jaagupi - Koonga - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 42-4 - Pärnu-Jaagupi - Lehu/ Schedule
- 151A - Tallinn - Laagna - Kuusalu - Loksa - Pärispea - Loksa/ Schedule
- 174 - Tallinn - Viimsi - Haabneeme/ Schedule
- 47 - Pärnu - Pärnu-Jaagupi - Koonga - Mihkli - Oidremaa - Lõpe/ Schedule
- 59 - Pärnu - Koonga - Pärnu-Jaagupi/ Schedule
- 63-2 - Pärnu - Audru kool - Liu/ Schedule
- 332 - Eidapere raudteejaam - Vändra/ Schedule
- 21 - Raja-Mai-Tammsaare-Tallinna mnt-Sauga a-k - Hüntali/ Schedule
- 93 - Pärnu - Tori - Tootsi/ Schedule
- 61 - Pärnu - Vigri - Põldeotsa - Audru kool - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 325 - Pärnu - Lõpe - Lihula - Virtsu/ Schedule
- 104B - Tallinn - Loo - Lagedi mõis - Kostivere - Raasiku - Kuuse tee/ Schedule
- 7B - Mere - Tammsaare - Uus-Sauga - Oja - Kaubajaam/ Schedule
- 58-1 - Mihkli - Koonga - Pärnu-Jaagupi - Rogenese
- 334 - Pärnu - Märjamaa/ Schedule