42-3
42-3 - Pärnu Bussijaam Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tallinna Maantee | 12:54 |
Rohu | 12:55 |
Härma | 12:56 |
Savi | 12:57 |
Vingiküla | 12:58 |
Salu | 12:59 |
Jänesselja | 13:01 |
Lepplaane Tee | 13:02 |
Nurme | 13:03 |
Räägu | 13:06 |
Silla | 13:08 |
Aadu | 13:10 |
Are | 13:12 |
Parisselja | 13:14 |
Kangru | 13:16 |
Kõlli | 13:18 |
Urke | 13:19 |
Loomse | 13:20 |
Kooperatiiv | 13:22 |
Pärnu-Jaagupi | 13:27 |
Kodesmaa | 13:30 |
Libatse | 13:32 |
Arase | 13:34 |
Aasa | 13:36 |
Kaelase | 13:38 |
Altküla Tee | 13:40 |
Rogenese | 13:43 |
Altküla Tee | 13:45 |
Kaelase | 13:46 |
Lehtmetsa | 13:48 |
Salu Küla | 13:51 |
Kaelase Tee | 13:52 |
Pööravere | 14:00 |
Kaelase Tee | 14:03 |
Enge Pargi | 14:05 |
Enge | 14:06 |
Lutsu | 14:08 |
Uduvere | 14:10 |
Riinu | 14:11 |
Aiandi | 14:12 |
Pärnu-Jaagupi | 14:20 |
Kooperatiiv | 14:21 |
Loomse | 14:23 |
Urke | 14:24 |
Kõlli | 14:25 |
Kangru | 14:28 |
Parisselja | 14:30 |
Are | 14:32 |
Aadu | 14:34 |
Silla | 14:36 |
Räägu | 14:37 |
Nurme | 14:40 |
Lepplaane Tee | 14:41 |
Jänesselja | 14:42 |
Salu | 14:44 |
Vingiküla | 14:45 |
Savi | 14:46 |
Härma | 14:47 |
Rohu | 14:48 |
Tallinna Maantee | 14:49 |
Pärnu Bussijaam | 12:50 |
SEBE Aktsiaselts Bus schedule - 42-3 (Pärnu Bussijaam)
The SEBE Aktsiaselts Bus schedule for the 42-3 route, Pärnu Bussijaam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pärnu Bussijaam station to Pärnu Bussijaam station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SEBE Aktsiaselts schedule.