Bus - 155

155

Park Bronowice 02‎→Zana Zus 03

ZTM w Lublinie

155 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 155 bus (Direction: Park Bronowice 02‎→Zana Zus 03) has 16 stops departing from Park Bronowice 02 and ending in Zana Zus 03.

155 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 4:30 AM and ends at 4:30 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 155 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Park Bronowice 02‎→Zana Zus 03

Park Bronowice 02 Wolska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Plac Bychawski 02 12 Ulica Władysława Kunickiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Targi Lublin 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Mpwik 02 15 Ulica Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Lipowa - Cmentarz 02 Lipowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Ogród Saski 03 6 Aleje Racławickie, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Kul 03 5 Ulica Aleje Racławickie, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Liceum Im. Staszica 01 21 Ulica Aleje Racławickie, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Spadochroniarzy 01 38 Ulica Aleje Racławickie, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Rondo Krwiodawców 03 2a Aleja Kraśnicka, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Nałęczowska 01 16-18 Ulica Nałęczowska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Wojciechowska 01 13 Karola Namysłowskiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Krasińskiego 01 3 Ulica Zygmunta Krasińskiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Zana Leclerc 03 21 Ulica Tomasza Zana, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Jana Sawy 01 35 Ulica Tomasza Zana, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Zana Zus 03 37 Tomasza Zana, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals

155 FAQ

What time does the 155 bus start operating?

155 bus starts operating at 4:30 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 155 bus stop working?

155 bus stops operating at 4:30 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 155 bus arrive?

When does the Park Bronowice 02‎→Zana Zus 03 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Park Bronowice 02‎→Zana Zus 03 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 155 bus Stops

Park Bronowice 02 • Plac Bychawski 02 • Targi Lublin 02 • Mpwik 02 • Lipowa - Cmentarz 02 • Ogród Saski 03 • Kul 03 • Liceum Im. Staszica 01 • Spadochroniarzy 01 • Rondo Krwiodawców 03 • Nałęczowska 01 • Wojciechowska 01 • Krasińskiego 01 • Zana Leclerc 03 • Jana Sawy 01 • Zana Zus 03

List of 155 bus Streets

Wolska • 12 Ulica Władysława Kunickiego • 15 Ulica Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego • Lipowa • 6 Aleje Racławickie • 5 Ulica Aleje Racławickie • 21 Ulica Aleje Racławickie • 38 Ulica Aleje Racławickie • 2a Aleja Kraśnicka • 16-18 Ulica Nałęczowska • 13 Karola Namysłowskiego • 3 Ulica Zygmunta Krasińskiego • 21 Ulica Tomasza Zana • 35 Ulica Tomasza Zana • 37 Tomasza Zana

155 bus Schedule

155 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:30 AM

Sunday Not Operational
Monday 4:30 AM
Tuesday 4:30 AM
Wednesday 4:30 AM
Thursday 4:30 AM
Friday 4:30 AM
Saturday 5:06 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 155 bus route is Park Bronowice 02 and the last stop is Zana Zus 03. 155 (Direction: Park Bronowice 02‎→Zana Zus 03) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 155 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ZTM w Lublinie suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lublin, and helps to find the closest 155 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 155 bus to take on your trip.

155 near me

155 FAQ

What time does the 155 bus start operating?

155 bus starts operating at 4:30 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 155 bus stop working?

155 bus stops operating at 4:30 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 155 bus arrive?

When does the Park Bronowice 02‎→Zana Zus 03 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Park Bronowice 02‎→Zana Zus 03 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More