Bus - 24

24

Dożynkowa 01‎→Nasutów - Kościół 01

ZTM Lublin

Line status
Published on: 01/21/2019 12:30 PM
Praca Punktów Sprzedaży Biletów oraz Biura Obsługi Klienta w Wigilię i w Sylwestra - 24 i 31 grudnia br.
Read more

24 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 24 bus (Direction: Dożynkowa 01‎→Nasutów - Kościół 01) has 15 stops departing from Dożynkowa 01 and ending in Nasutów - Kościół 01.

24 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 4:22 AM and ends at 4:22 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 24 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Dożynkowa 01‎→Nasutów - Kościół 01

Dożynkowa 01 89 Aleja Spółdzielczości Pracy, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Elizówka - Giełda 05 Upcoming Arrivals
Ciecierzyn I Nż 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Ciecierzyn - Szkoła 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Dys - Gajowa Nż 01 45 Dolina Ciemięgi, Poland Upcoming Arrivals
Dys - Zalew Nż 01 102 Dolina Ciemięgi, Dys Upcoming Arrivals
Dys - Wąwozowa II Nż 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Dys - Szkoła 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Dys - Zbożowa Nż 01 1546L, Poland Upcoming Arrivals
Pólko - Lipowa Nż 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Pólko - Kasztanowa Nż 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Nasutów - Masarnia Nż 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Nasutów-Kolonia Nż 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Nasutów - Kościół 01 Upcoming Arrivals

24 FAQ

What time does the 24 bus start operating?

24 bus starts operating at 4:22 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 24 bus stop working?

24 bus stops operating at 4:22 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 24 bus arrive?

When does the Dożynkowa 01‎→Nasutów - Kościół 01 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Dożynkowa 01‎→Nasutów - Kościół 01 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 24 bus Stops

Dożynkowa 01 • Ikea 01 • Elizówka - Giełda 05 • Ciecierzyn I Nż 01 • Ciecierzyn - Szkoła 01 • Dys - Gajowa Nż 01 • Dys - Zalew Nż 01 • Dys - Wąwozowa II Nż 01 • Dys - Szkoła 01 • Dys - Zbożowa Nż 01 • Pólko - Lipowa Nż 01 • Pólko - Kasztanowa Nż 01 • Nasutów - Masarnia Nż 01 • Nasutów-Kolonia Nż 01 • Nasutów - Kościół 01

List of 24 bus Streets

89 Aleja Spółdzielczości Pracy • 45 Dolina Ciemięgi • 102 Dolina Ciemięgi • 1546L

24 bus Schedule

24 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:22 AM

Sunday Not Operational
Monday 4:22 AM
Tuesday 4:22 AM
Wednesday 4:22 AM
Thursday 4:22 AM
Friday 4:22 AM
Saturday 5:39 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2700 cities in 86 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 24 bus route is Dożynkowa 01 and the last stop is Nasutów - Kościół 01. 24 (Direction: Dożynkowa 01‎→Nasutów - Kościół 01) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 24 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.

On the go? See why over 300 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ZTM Lublin suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lublin, and helps to find the closest 24 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 24 bus to take on your trip.

24 near me

24 FAQ

What time does the 24 bus start operating?

24 bus starts operating at 4:22 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 24 bus stop working?

24 bus stops operating at 4:22 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 24 bus arrive?

When does the Dożynkowa 01‎→Nasutów - Kościół 01 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Dożynkowa 01‎→Nasutów - Kościół 01 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More