155 TROPICAL Line
Terminal Oeste
Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda
Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda 155 TROPICAL Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 155 TROPICAL bus (Terminal Oeste) has 11 stops departing from Rua Jequitibá, 903 and ending at Terminal Urbano Oeste.
Choose any of the 155 TROPICAL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Oeste (11 stops)
Rua Jequitibá, 903
Rua Jequitibá, 675
Recanto Da Criança
Avenida Guaíra, 603
Apae
Rua Flamboyant, 2695
Rua Flamboyant, 2512
Rua Fortaleza, 2561
Unipar
Prefeitura
Terminal Urbano Oeste
155 TROPICAL FAQ
What time does the 155 TROPICAL bus start operating?
Services on the 155 TROPICAL bus start at 05:35 on Sunday.
What time does the 155 TROPICAL bus stop working?
Services on the 155 TROPICAL bus stop at 23:20 on Saturday.
What time does the 155 TROPICAL bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Oeste bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Oeste bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda 155 TROPICAL bus line run on Independence day?
The 155 TROPICAL bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 155 TROPICAL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 155 TROPICAL bus stop.
Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 155 TROPICAL (from Rua Jequitibá, 903), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 155 TROPICAL (Terminal Oeste) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda info now.
155 TROPICAL line bus fare
Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda 155 TROPICAL (Terminal Oeste) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda’s official website.
155 TROPICAL (Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda)
The first stop of the 155 TROPICAL bus route is Rua Jequitibá, 903 and the last stop is Terminal Urbano Oeste. 155 TROPICAL (Terminal Oeste) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 155 TROPICAL has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 9 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Cascavel, and helps to find the closest 155 TROPICAL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 155 TROPICAL bus to take on your trip.
Line 155 TROPICAL Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 155 TROPICAL (Terminal Oeste) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 155 TROPICAL bus tracker or a live Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Cascavel. The trip planner shows updated data for Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda and any bus, including line 155 TROPICAL, in Cascavel
155 TROPICAL - Alternative Directions
Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda Lines in Cascavel
- 020 COOPAVEL - Coopavel/ Schedule
- 105 MELISSA II - Melissa II/ Schedule
- 130 CANADÁ - Canadá/ Schedule
- 030 SÃO JOÃO - São João/ Schedule
- 005 NORDESTE - OESTE - Nordeste - Oeste/ Schedule
- 060 MORUMBI - Morumbi/ Schedule
- 110 INTERLAGOS - Interlagos/ Schedule
- 125 GRALHA AZUL - Gralha Azul/ Schedule
- 145 MORADAS CASCAVEL - Moradas Cascavel/ Schedule
- 090 FLORESTA - Floresta/ Schedule
- 175 PAULO GODÓI - Paulo Godói/ Schedule
- 080 BELA VISTA - Bela Vista/ Schedule
- 135 CANCELLI - Cancelli/ Schedule
- 165 FAG - FAG/ Schedule
- 003 LESTE - NORDESTE VIA UPA - Leste - Nordeste via UPA/ Schedule
- 051 RUA CORBÉLIA - Rua Corbélia/ Schedule
- 093 CONSOLATA VIA JACAREZINHO - Consolata via Jacarezinho/ Schedule
- 070 SÃO FRANCISCO - São Francisco/ Schedule
- 120 TARUMÃ - Tarumã/ Schedule