165 FAG Line
Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda 165 FAG Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 165 FAG bus (Fag) has 14 stops departing from Terminal Urbano Oeste and ending at Fag.
Choose any of the 165 FAG bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Fag (14 stops)
Terminal Urbano Oeste
Rua Das Palmeiras, 3438
Rua Das Palmeiras, 3681
Rua Das Palmeiras, 3908
Rua Das Palmeiras, 4140
Avenida Brasil, 9772
Creas II
Avenida Brasil, 10203
Avenida Brasil, 11543
Rua Aníbal Curi, 231
Rua Aníbal Curi, 255
Rua Aníbal Curi, 700
Avenida Das Torres, 186
Fag
165 FAG FAQ
What time does the 165 FAG bus start operating?
Services on the 165 FAG bus start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 165 FAG bus stop working?
Services on the 165 FAG bus stop at 18:30 on Saturday.
What time does the 165 FAG bus arrive?
When does the Fag bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Fag bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 165 FAG bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 165 FAG bus stop.
165 FAG Bus Schedule
165 FAG bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:00 - 23:30 | 30 - 35 |
Tue | 06:00 - 23:30 | 30 - 35 |
Wed | 06:00 - 23:30 | 30 - 35 |
Thu | 06:00 - 23:30 | 30 - 35 |
Fri | 06:00 - 23:30 | 30 - 35 |
Sat | 06:30 - 18:30 | 30 - 35 |
Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 165 FAG (from Terminal Urbano Oeste), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 165 FAG (Fag) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda info now.
165 FAG line bus fare
Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda 165 FAG (Fag) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda’s official website.
165 FAG (Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda)
The first stop of the 165 FAG bus route is Terminal Urbano Oeste and the last stop is Fag. 165 FAG (Fag) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 165 FAG has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Cascavel, and helps to find the closest 165 FAG bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 165 FAG bus to take on your trip.
Line 165 FAG Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 165 FAG (Fag) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 165 FAG bus tracker or a live Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Cascavel. The trip planner shows updated data for Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda and any bus, including line 165 FAG, in Cascavel
165 FAG - Alternative Directions
Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda Lines in Cascavel
- 050 LAGO AZUL - Lago Azul/ Schedule
- 020 COOPAVEL - Coopavel/ Schedule
- 361 LESTE - ESTAÇÃO CENTRAL - Leste - Estação Central/ Schedule
- 094 RIVIERA - Riviera/ Schedule
- 130 CANADÁ - Canadá/ Schedule
- 005 NORDESTE - OESTE - Nordeste - Oeste/ Schedule
- 091 COLONIAL VIA BRASMADEIRA - Colonial via Brasmadeira/ Schedule
- 170 SANTA CRUZ - Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 191 NORDESTE - OESTE VIA MANAUS - Nordeste - Oeste via Manaus/ Schedule
- 110 INTERLAGOS - Interlagos/ Schedule
- 125 GRALHA AZUL - Gralha Azul/ Schedule
- 145 MORADAS CASCAVEL - Moradas Cascavel/ Schedule
- 090 FLORESTA - Floresta/ Schedule
- 007 NORDESTE - SUDOESTE - Nordeste - Sudoeste/ Schedule
- 080 BELA VISTA - Bela Vista/ Schedule
- 160 SANTO ONOFRE - Santo Onofre/ Schedule
- 070 SÃO FRANCISCO - São Francisco/ Schedule
- 120 TARUMÃ - Tarumã/ Schedule
- 001 LESTE - OESTE - Leste - Oeste/ Schedule