158路 Line
无锡中央车
无锡公交
无锡公交 158路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 158路 bus (无锡中央车) has 28 stops departing from 梅园 and ending at 无锡中央车站.
Choose any of the 158路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 无锡中央车 (28 stops)
梅园
开原寺
无锡艺校
江原医院(钱荣路)
钱荣路(大池路)
望惠路(大池路)
丹桂路(大池路)
鸿桥路(大池路)
青山西路(大池路)
紫金英郡
四院
青山湾
青山支路惠河路
锡惠公园
吟苑公园
龙光路(古华山路)
惠山
惠畅里
盛岸新村(凤翔南路)
黄巷
绿洲花园
动力桥
凤宾桥
吴桥
柯兰公寓
春申广场
庆丰桥
无锡中央车站
158路 FAQ
What time does the 158路 bus start operating?
Services on the 158路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 158路 bus stop working?
Services on the 158路 bus stop at 18:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 158路 bus arrive?
When does the 无锡中央车 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 无锡中央车 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 无锡公交 158路 bus line run on Army Day?
The 158路 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 158路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 158路 bus stop.
158路 Bus Schedule
158路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 18:00 | 20 |
Mon | 06:00 - 18:00 | 20 |
Tue | 06:00 - 18:00 | 20 |
Wed | 06:00 - 18:00 | 20 |
Thu | 06:00 - 18:00 | 20 |
Fri | 06:00 - 18:00 | 20 |
Sat | 06:00 - 18:00 | 20 |
无锡公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 158路 (from 梅园), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 158路 (无锡中央车) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 无锡公交 info now.
158路 line bus fare
无锡公交 158路 (无锡中央车) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 无锡公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 无锡公交’s official website.
158路 (无锡公交)
The first stop of the 158路 bus route is 梅园 and the last stop is 无锡中央车站. 158路 (无锡中央车) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 158路 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 无锡公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Wuxi, and helps to find the closest 158路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 158路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 158路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 158路 (无锡中央车) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 158路 bus tracker or a live 无锡公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 无锡公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Wuxi. The trip planner shows updated data for 无锡公交 and any bus, including line 158路, in Wuxi
无锡公交 Lines in Wuxi
- 758路内环 - 工博园枢纽 - 工博园枢纽/ Schedule
- 623路外环 - 财富中心 - 财富中心/ Schedule
- 96路 - 郑巷 - 招商城汽车南站/ Schedule
- 43路 - 南西漳 - 河埒口/ Schedule
- 507路 - 牌楼公交总站 - 吟苑公园/ Schedule
- 629路 - 蓉西 - 玉祁客运站/ Schedule
- 625路外环 - 洛社客运站 - 洛社客运站/ Schedule
- 760路 - 火车站 - 空港硕放公交场站/ Schedule
- 630路内环 - 惠山新城公交总站 - 惠山新城公交总站/ Schedule
- 19路快线 - 无锡汽车站(锡沪西路) - 公交梅村总站/ Schedule
- 32路 - 八佰伴(学前东路) - 公交硕放停车场/ Schedule
- 30路 - 无锡中央车站 - 新区分公司/ Schedule
- 106路 - 新世界国际总站 - 梅园公交总站/ Schedule
- 157路 - 海岸城公交停车场 - 总装备部疗养院/ Schedule
- 快2线 - 江南影视学院 - 无锡中央车站/ Schedule
- 8路 - 公交三场(贡湖大道) - 南方泉/ Schedule
- 772路 - 市民中心西 - 鸿山(后宅)/ Schedule
- 753路内环 - 工博园枢纽 - 工博园枢纽/ Schedule
- 9路 - 军嶂 - 红星南路/ Schedule
- 38路 - 金城桥 - 周潭散热器厂/ Schedule