722路 Line
安镇公交总
无锡公交
无锡公交 722路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 722路 bus (安镇公交总) has 40 stops departing from 崇安寺 and ending at 安镇公交总站.
Choose any of the 722路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 安镇公交总 (40 stops)
崇安寺
大东方百货
中山路
东门
长庆路(人民东路)
市人力资源市场(塔影桥)
塔影一村
靖海医院
靖海新村
尤渡桥
尤渡里
广南路(月星家居)
广益路(广南路)
广安桥
桑达园
柏庄桥
天一中学(二泉路)
新光小区
二泉苑
竹苑新村
团结路(二泉东路)
赛维拉商业市场
谈村
查桥商业广场(锡沪路)
众星集团
大厍头
先达威科
无锡东站
天一实验学校
丹山路(锡东大道)
黄家桥
锡沪路(锡东大道)
紫汀苑
润福里(鑫安一期)
润富里(鑫安三期)
润康里(鑫安二期)
润德里(鑫安四期)
润和里(鑫安五期)
姚更巷
安镇公交总站
722路 FAQ
What time does the 722路 bus start operating?
Services on the 722路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 722路 bus stop working?
Services on the 722路 bus stop at 18:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 722路 bus arrive?
When does the 安镇公交总 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 安镇公交总 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 722路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 722路 bus stop.
722路 Bus Schedule
722路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 18:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 18:40 | 20 |
Mon | 06:00 - 18:40 | 20 |
Tue | 06:00 - 18:40 | 20 |
Wed | 06:00 - 18:40 | 20 |
Thu | 06:00 - 18:40 | 20 |
Fri | 06:00 - 18:40 | 20 |
Sat | 06:00 - 18:40 | 20 |
无锡公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 722路 (from 崇安寺), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 722路 (安镇公交总) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 无锡公交 info now.
722路 line bus fare
无锡公交 722路 (安镇公交总) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 无锡公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 无锡公交’s official website.
722路 (无锡公交)
The first stop of the 722路 bus route is 崇安寺 and the last stop is 安镇公交总站. 722路 (安镇公交总) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 722路 has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 59 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 无锡公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Wuxi, and helps to find the closest 722路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 722路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 722路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 722路 (安镇公交总) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 722路 bus tracker or a live 无锡公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 无锡公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Wuxi. The trip planner shows updated data for 无锡公交 and any bus, including line 722路, in Wuxi
722路 - Alternative Directions
无锡公交 Lines in Wuxi
- 805路内环 - 东湖塘 - 东湖塘/ Schedule
- 马山耿湾线 - 盘龙湾 - 啤酒花园/ Schedule
- 96路 - 郑巷 - 招商城汽车南站/ Schedule
- 637路内环 - 政和大道公交总站 - 政和大道公交总站/ Schedule
- 735路 - 无锡汽车站 - 无锡皮革城/ Schedule
- 705路 - 无锡汽车站 - 无锡东站/ Schedule
- 762路 - 新洲路客运站 - 玉泉公园(临时站)/ Schedule
- 62路 - 南禅寺 - 新世界国际总站(韩国馆)/ Schedule
- 716路 - 东港客运站 - 无锡汽车站/ Schedule
- 职教园梅园专线 - 无锡职教园 - 梅园公交总站/ Schedule
- 622路内环 - 政和大道公交总站 - 政和大道公交总站/ Schedule
- 28路 - 火车站 - 新世界国际总站/ Schedule
- 729路 - 鸿山镇 - 甘露停车场/ Schedule
- 30路 - 无锡中央车站 - 新区分公司/ Schedule
- 623路内环 - 财富中心 - 财富中心/ Schedule
- 华庄胡埭专线 - 孟村路(陆藕路) - 水乡苑/ Schedule
- 759路外环 - 空港硕放公交场站 - 空港硕放公交场站/ Schedule
- 53路 - 八佰伴(学前东路) - 梅园公交总站/ Schedule
- 79路 - 曹张新村(曹张路) - 牌楼公交总站/ Schedule